JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 69123 GBOut 65897 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 1502 in · 0 outexported 16:42:38 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises8065.07035.01030.020.6020.600.00
Edinburgh cloud8567.08030.0537.010.7410.740.00
Civo London5168.04705.0463.09.269.260.00
Manchester cloud19813.019762.051.01.021.020.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud24705.024055.0650.013.0013.000.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /accessibility350
in GET /api/chat-runs338
in GET /signin166
in GET /api/health108
in POST /api/device/session87
in GET /flow/start83
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]83
in GET /api/me48
in GET /api/session42
in GET /api/models41
in GET /api/chats41
in POST /api/device/lease29
in GET /api/chats/f/calls/:id15
in GET /api/chats/f/rules/:id11
in GET /:id7
in GET /api/gov/channel7
in GET /api/chats/f/environment/:id6
in GET /api/receipts/key5
in GET /api/chats/f/access/:id4
in GET /4
in GET /flow/return4
in GET /api/chats/f/releases/:id3
in GET /api/receipts/748093
in GET /privacy2
in GET /support2
in GET /terms2
in POST /api/agent/session2
in GET /api/edge-id/me2
in GET /api/door/help2
in GET /api/receipts/494761
in POST /api/portal/individual/consents/revoke-all1
in GET /api/portal/individual/account1
in GET /api/record/care1
in POST /api/gov/renew1

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
14:43:25inGET/api/state200335.4
14:43:25inPOST/api/carbon2000.4
14:43:25outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 14:43:25Z)2000.1
14:43:18inPOST/api/attack200383.1
14:43:18inGET/api/state200360.6
14:42:56inGET/api/monitor200394.3
14:42:56inGET/api/state200352.1
14:41:59inGET/api/monitor2001075.6
14:41:58inGET/api/state200644.9
14:40:57inGET/api/monitor200121.1
14:40:57inGET/api/state200307.6
14:40:47inGET/aws.env4040.3
14:40:45inGET/.env4040.2
14:40:45inGET/.aws/credentials4040.2
14:39:57inGET/api/monitor20079.5
14:39:57inGET/api/state200122.9
14:38:58inGET/api/monitor20085.4
14:38:58inGET/api/state20087.3
14:38:25inPOST/api/jordan-sync200271.1
14:38:24inGET/api/state200260.4
14:38:24inPOST/api/carbon2000.9
14:38:24outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 14:38:24Z)2000.3
14:38:00inGET/api/monitor20064.3
14:38:00inGET/api/state20083.9
14:37:02inGET/api/monitor200151.2
14:37:02inGET/api/state20089.3
14:36:02inGET/api/monitor200131.1
14:36:02inGET/api/state200119.6
14:35:04inGET/api/monitor200133.1
14:35:04inGET/api/state200142.3
14:34:02inGET/api/monitor200163.5
14:34:02inGET/api/state200122.3
14:33:26inPOST/api/jordan-sync200851.6
14:33:25inGET/api/state200330.8
14:33:25inPOST/api/carbon2000.4
14:33:25outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 14:33:25Z)2000.2
14:33:07inGET/api/monitor200287.2
14:33:07inGET/api/state200380.4
14:32:11inGET/api/monitor200107.9
14:32:11inGET/api/state200213.6
14:31:07inGET/api/monitor200502.8
14:31:07inGET/api/state200505.0
14:30:06inGET/api/monitor200391.7
14:30:06inGET/api/state200833.1
14:29:06inGET/api/monitor200365.5
14:29:06inGET/api/state200156.1
14:28:26inPOST/api/jordan-sync200509.3
14:28:26inGET/api/state200935.8
14:28:25inPOST/api/carbon2003.6
14:28:25outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 14:28:25Z)2000.2

Page 99 of 680 · 33959 rows · newer · older