JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 23040 GBOut 19835 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 7079 in · 58 outexported 13:24:09 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises2450.01150.01300.026.0026.000.00
Edinburgh cloud3955.03490.0465.09.309.300.00
Civo London2235.01795.0440.08.808.800.00
Manchester cloud6190.06190.00.00.000.000.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2205.01975.0230.04.604.600.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud5670.04900.0770.015.4015.400.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /api/me2684
in GET /api/session1304
in POST /api/edgebank/service-cases/message690
in GET /api/edgebank/cases306
in GET /estate/lion.svg170
in GET /api/health105
in POST /api/edgebank/service-cases/create88
in GET /api/models58
in GET /58
in GET /flow/start54
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]54
in POST /api/agent/session52
in GET /flow/return52
in GET /estate/edge-bank.css51
in GET /estate/edge-bank-payments.js51
in GET /estate/edge-bank-cards.js51
in GET /estate/estate-shell.js51
in GET /estate/edge-bank-sharing.js51
in GET /estate/edge-bank-directdebits.js51
in GET /estate/estate-shell.css51
in GET /estate/edge-bank.js51
in GET /estate/edge-bank-collections.js51
in GET /estate/guide.css51
in GET /api/side51
in GET /estate/guide.js51
in POST /api/signout50
in GET /api/inbox30
in POST /api/device/lease29
in GET /api/trials/search28
in GET /api/admin/agents/channel15
in GET /api/fraudlab/queue14
in GET /api/fraudlab/case14
in GET /api/fraudlab/backtest14
in GET /api/money/overview14
in GET /api/money/forecast14
in GET /api/money/insights14
in GET /api/money/pay/queue14
in GET /api/money/rates14
in GET /api/genomics/case14
in GET /api/genomics/forecast14
in GET /api/seqlab/run14
in GET /api/bioinfo/board14
in GET /api/health/pathway/cohort14
in GET /api/health/retina/worklist14
in GET /api/health/retina/programme14
in GET /api/health/ct/worklist14
in GET /api/carbon14
in GET /api/frontier/evidence14
in GET /api/diarylab/plan14
in GET /api/diarylab/today14
in GET /api/governance14
in GET /api/studio/status14
in GET /api/gov/whoami13
in GET /api/gov/channel13
in GET /signin6
in POST /flow/start3
in GET /:id2
in GET /static/door.css2
in GET /static/appearance.js2
in GET /estate/ui-engine.css2
in GET /static/door-frost.css2
in GET /estate/family-flat.css2
in GET /static/home.js2
in GET /estate/ui-engine.js2
in GET /estate/wordmark.svg2
in GET /estate/pair.js2
in GET /api/door/state2
in POST /api/passkey/options2
in GET /api/door/options2
in GET /.git/config1
in POST /1
in GET /.env1
in GET /.env.local1
in GET /.env.production1
in GET /.env.staging1
in GET /.env.development1
in GET /.env.test1
in GET /.env.remote1
in GET /.env.bak1
in GET /.env.backup1
in GET /.env.save1
in GET /.env.old1
in GET /.env.sample1
in GET /.env.example1
in GET /.env.dev1
in GET /.env.prod1
in GET /.env.stage1
in GET /.env.ci1
in GET /.env.docker1
in GET /.env.live1
in GET /.env.preprod1
in GET /.env.uat1
in GET /.env.dist1
in GET /.env.swp1
in GET /.env~1
in GET /.env11
in GET /.env21
in GET /.env_copy1
in GET /.env.txt1
in GET /.env.json1
in GET /.env.yaml1
in GET /.env.yml1
in GET /app/.env1
in GET /apps/.env1
in GET /api/.env1
in GET /web/.env1
in GET /site/.env1
in GET /public/.env1
in GET /admin/.env1
in GET /backend/.env1
in GET /server/.env1
in GET /frontend/.env1
in GET /src/.env1
in GET /core/.env1
in GET /core/app/.env1
in GET /config/.env1
in GET /private/.env1
in GET /application/.env1
in GET /bootstrap/.env1
in GET /database/.env1
in GET /storage/.env1
in GET /var/www/.env1
in GET /var/www/html/.env1
in GET /current/.env1
in GET /release/.env1
in GET /releases/.env1
in GET /shared/.env1
in GET /deploy/.env1
in GET /build/.env1
in GET /dist/.env1
in GET /public_html/.env1
in GET /htdocs/.env1
in GET /www/.env1
in GET /html/.env1
in GET /live/.env1
in GET /prod/.env1
in GET /dev/.env1
in GET /staging/.env1
in GET /opt/.env1
in GET /laravel/.env1
in GET /symfony/.env1
in GET /wordpress/.env1
in GET /wp/.env1
in GET /cms/.env1
in GET /drupal/.env1
in GET /joomla/.env1
in GET /magento/.env1
in GET /shopify/.env1
in GET /prestashop/.env1
in GET /codeigniter/.env1
in GET /cakephp/.env1
in GET /zend/.env1
in GET /yii/.env1
in GET /:id/.env1
in GET /v1/.env1
in GET /v2/.env1
in GET /v3/.env1
in GET /api/v1/.env1
in GET /api/v2/.env1
in GET /rest/.env1
in GET /graphql/.env1
in GET /gateway/.env1
in GET /microservice/.env1
in GET /service/.env1
in GET /api/v3/.env1
in GET /api/dev/.env1
in GET /api/staging/.env1
in GET /vendor/.env1
in GET /lib/.env1
in GET /resources/.env1
in GET /assets/.env1
in GET /uploads/.env1
in GET /internal/.env1
in GET /tools/.env1
in GET /scripts/.env1
in GET /bin/.env1
in GET /sbin/.env1
in GET /local/.env1
in GET /portal/.env1
in GET /dashboard/.env1
in GET /panel/.env1
in GET /crm/.env1
in GET /erp/.env1
in GET /shop/.env1
in GET /store/.env1
in GET /saas/.env1
in GET /client/.env1
in GET /project/.env1
in GET /admin-panel/.env1
in GET /control-panel/.env1
in GET /user-panel/.env1
in GET /node/.env1
in GET /express/.env1
in GET /next/.env1
in GET /nuxt/.env1
in GET /nest/.env1
in GET /react/.env1
in GET /vue/.env1
in GET /angular/.env1
in GET /svelte/.env1
in GET /vite/.env1
in GET /backup/.env1
in GET /backups/.env1
in GET /old/.env1
in GET /tmp/.env1
in GET /temp/.env1
in GET /lab/.env1
in GET /cronlab/.env1
in GET /cron/.env1
in GET /en/.env1
in GET /administrator/.env1
in GET /psnlink/.env1
in GET /exapi/.env1
in GET /sitemaps/.env1
in GET /logs/.env1
in GET /cache/.env1
in GET /mailer/.env1
in GET /mail/.env1
in GET /email/.env1
in GET /smtp/.env1
in GET /mailing/.env1
in GET /notifications/.env1
in GET /notify/.env1
in GET /sender/.env1
in GET /campaign/.env1
in GET /newsletter/.env1
in GET /ses/.env1
in GET /sendgrid/.env1
in GET /sparkpost/.env1
in GET /postmark/.env1
in GET /mailgun/.env1
in GET /mandrill/.env1
in GET /mailjet/.env1
in GET /brevo/.env1
in GET /transactional/.env1
in GET /bulk/.env1
in GET /aws/.env1
in GET /azure/.env1
in GET /gcp/.env1
in GET /cloud/.env1
in GET /infrastructure/.env1
in GET /docker/.env1
in GET /k8s/.env1
in GET /kubernetes/.env1
in GET /terraform/.env1
in GET /ansible/.env1
in GET /.git/.env1
in GET /ci/.env1
in GET /cd/.env1
in GET /jenkins/.env1
in GET /gitlab/.env1
in GET /github/.env1
in GET /actions/.env1
in GET /circleci/.env1
in GET /travis/.env1
in GET /buildkite/.env1
in GET /mysql/.env1
in GET /postgres/.env1
in GET /mongodb/.env1
in GET /redis/.env1
in GET /elasticsearch/.env1
in GET /rabbitmq/.env1
in GET /kafka/.env1
in GET /queue/.env1
in GET /worker/.env1
in GET /job/.env1
in GET /test/.env1
in GET /qa/.env1
in GET /preview/.env1
in GET /beta/.env1
in GET /uat/.env1
in GET /stage/.env1
in GET /development/.env1
in GET /production/.env1
in GET /config/app/.env1
in GET /phpinfo.php1
in GET /info.php1
in GET /php.php1
in GET /i.php1
in GET /pi.php1
in GET /pinfo.php1
in GET /test.php1
in GET /phpinfo1
in GET /p.php1
in GET /debug.php1
in GET /admin/phpinfo.php1
in GET /test/phpinfo.php1
in GET /dev/phpinfo.php1
in GET /old/phpinfo.php1
in GET /tmp/phpinfo.php1
in GET /public/phpinfo.php1
in GET /info1
in GET /php-info.php1
in GET /phpversion.php1
in GET /_phpinfo.php1
in GET /old_phpinfo.php1
in GET /server-info.php1
in GET /server-status.php1
in GET /_profiler/phpinfo1
in GET /_environment1
in GET /webroot/index.php/_environment1
in GET /mail/phpinfo.php1
in GET /cpanel/phpinfo.php1
in GET /hosting/phpinfo.php1
in GET /webmail/phpinfo.php1
in GET /smtp/phpinfo.php1
in GET /phpinfo.php.bak1
in GET /phpinfo.php.old1
in GET /phpinfo.php~1
in GET /info.php.bak1
in GET /phpinfo.php.save1
in GET /staging/phpinfo.php1
in GET /beta/phpinfo.php1
in GET /uat/phpinfo.php1
in GET /qa/phpinfo.php1
in GET /preview/phpinfo.php1
in GET /www/phpinfo.php1
in GET /htdocs/phpinfo.php1
in GET /public_html/phpinfo.php1
in GET /site/phpinfo.php1
in GET /docs/phpinfo.php1
in GET /wp-admin/phpinfo.php1
in GET /administrator/phpinfo.php1
in GET /core/phpinfo.php1
in GET /includes/phpinfo.php1
in GET /service-account.json1
in GET /sa.json1
in GET /gcp-key.json1
in GET /gcp-credentials.json1
in GET /gcp-sa.json1
in GET /credentials.json1
in GET /google-credentials.json1
in GET /google-key.json1
in GET /.config/gcloud/application_default_credentials.json1
in GET /application_default_credentials.json1
in GET /key.json1
in GET /keyfile.json1
in GET /firebase-adminsdk.json1
in GET /firebase-key.json1
in POST /api/gov/channel1
out 127.0.0.1:800058

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
13:25:56inGET/node/man-cloud-n220079.1
13:25:56inGET/missions2000.6
13:25:56inGET/help2000.7
13:24:09inPOST/api/jordan-sync20040.1
13:24:09inGET/api/state20035.1
13:24:09inPOST/api/carbon2000.5
13:24:09outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 13:24:09Z)2000.2
13:19:09inPOST/api/jordan-sync20042.1
13:19:09inGET/api/state20041.4
13:19:09inPOST/api/carbon20049.1
13:19:09outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 13:19:09Z)2000.2
13:14:09inPOST/api/jordan-sync20041.5
13:14:09inGET/api/state20031.4
13:14:08inPOST/api/carbon2000.6
13:14:08outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 13:14:08Z)2000.2
13:13:49inPOST/api/restore20050.2
13:11:49inPOST/api/attack20037.8
13:11:49inGET/api/state20033.2
13:09:08inPOST/api/jordan-sync20060.2
13:09:08inGET/api/state20030.3
13:09:08inPOST/api/carbon20068.5
13:09:08outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 13:09:08Z)2000.4
13:06:03inGET/20062.8
13:06:03inGET/20033.6
13:04:09inPOST/api/jordan-sync20066.7
13:04:09inGET/api/state20075.9
13:04:09inPOST/api/carbon2000.5
13:04:09outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 13:04:09Z)2000.2
12:59:09inPOST/api/jordan-sync20052.4
12:59:09inGET/api/state20041.7
12:59:09inPOST/api/carbon20053.3
12:59:09outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 12:59:09Z)2000.2
12:56:12inGET/.bash_history4040.4
12:56:12inGET/secrets.json4040.5
12:56:12inGET/.npmrc4040.4
12:56:12inGET/dump.sql4040.6
12:56:12inGET/config.php4042.9
12:56:12inGET/database.sql4040.3
12:56:12inGET/database_backup.sql4040.2
12:56:12inGET/config.xml4040.4
12:56:12inGET/server.key4040.4
12:56:12inGET/wp-config.php4040.4
12:56:12inGET/.env.production4040.3
12:56:12inGET/user_secrets.yml4040.4
12:56:12inGET/backup.tar.gz4040.2
12:56:12inGET/.vscode/sftp.json4040.2
12:56:12inGET/actuator/heapdump4040.2
12:56:12inGET/.svn/wc.db4040.1
12:56:12inGET/phpinfo.php4040.2
12:56:12inGET/.env4046.6

Page 1 of 4 · 157 rows · older