JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 23812 GBOut 20605 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 21816 in · 114 outexported 14:09:10 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises2450.01150.01300.026.0026.000.00
Edinburgh cloud4015.03490.0525.010.5010.500.00
Civo London2235.01795.0440.08.808.800.00
Manchester cloud6737.06190.0547.010.9410.940.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2370.01975.0395.07.907.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud5670.05670.00.00.000.000.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /api/me11710
in GET /api/session5512
in GET /estate/lion.svg807
in GET /api/counterparts/:id396
in POST /api/edgebank/service-cases/message244
in POST /api/clinic/wf/case/:id/step157
in GET /api/models114
in GET /api/health105
in GET /api/inbox74
in GET /signin74
in GET /57
in GET /flow/start56
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]54
in POST /api/agent/session52
in GET /flow/return52
in GET /estate/ui-engine.js51
in GET /estate/estate-shell.css50
in GET /estate/wordmark.svg50
in GET /estate/estate-shell.js50
in GET /api/side49
in GET /estate/personal-progress.js48
in GET /estate/ui-engine.css47
in GET /estate/pair.js47
in GET /estate/guide.css47
in GET /estate/personal-progress.css47
in GET /estate/guide.js46
in GET /estate/ws.css44
in GET /estate/source-view.css44
in GET /estate/estate.js44
in GET /estate/ws.js44
in GET /estate/jude-light.js44
in GET /estate/source-view.js44
in GET /estate/flow-home.js44
in GET /estate/engine.js44
in GET /estate/ui-classic.css44
in GET /estate/ui-entry.css44
in GET /estate/ui-specialist.css44
in GET /api/caps44
in GET /estate/jude.js44
in GET /estate/jude-scroll.css44
in GET /estate/jude-sim.js44
in GET /estate/jude-lock.css44
in GET /estate/jude-scroll.js44
in GET /estate/avatar.svg43
in GET /estate/jude-art.css43
in GET /estate/jude-thread.js43
in GET /api/chat-runs40
in GET /estate/judeai.svg39
in GET /static/chat-controls.js39
in POST /api/signout38
in POST /api/clinic/wf/start36
in POST /api/edgebank/service-cases/create34
in GET /static/chat-controls.css33
in GET /static/chat-eco.css33
in GET /static/chat-eco.js31
in GET /static/chat-studio.js31
in GET /api/trials/search28
in POST /api/device/lease28
in GET /api/thread26
in POST /api/thread/visit26
in GET /api/eco16
in GET /api/admin/agents/channel15
in GET /api/fraudlab/queue14
in GET /api/fraudlab/case14
in GET /api/fraudlab/backtest14
in GET /api/money/overview14
in GET /api/money/forecast14
in GET /api/money/insights14
in GET /api/money/pay/queue14
in GET /api/money/rates14
in GET /api/genomics/case14
in GET /api/genomics/forecast14
in GET /api/seqlab/run14
in GET /api/bioinfo/board14
in GET /api/health/pathway/cohort14
in GET /api/health/retina/worklist14
in GET /api/health/retina/programme14
in GET /api/health/ct/worklist14
in GET /api/carbon14
in GET /api/frontier/evidence14
in GET /api/diarylab/plan14
in GET /api/diarylab/today14
in GET /api/governance14
in GET /api/studio/status14
in GET /api/gov/whoami13
in GET /api/gov/channel13
in GET /api/edgebank/cases12
in GET /favicon.ico12
in GET /static/chat-studio.css11
in GET /api/chat-usage8
in GET /static/app.js4
in GET /static/icons.js4
in GET /static/shell.js4
in GET /estate/control-workspace.css4
in GET /estate/kit-workspace.js4
in GET /static/kit.js4
in GET /estate/kit-workspace.css4
in GET /static/judeai/judeai-logo.svg4
in GET /api/reveal4
in GET /static/door-frost.css3
in GET /static/appearance.js3
in GET /estate/family-flat.css3
in GET /estate/edge-bank-directdebits.js2
in GET /estate/edge-bank-sharing.js2
in GET /estate/edge-bank.css2
in GET /estate/edge-bank-collections.js2
in GET /estate/edge-bank.js2
in GET /estate/edge-bank-cards.js2
in GET /estate/edge-bank-payments.js2
in GET /api/bank/me2
in GET /.git/config2
in GET /group/:id2
in GET /decisions/:id2
in POST /api/reveal1
in GET /api/receipts/key1
in GET /privacy1
in GET /support1
in GET /.svn/wc.db1
in GET /.env1
out 127.0.0.1:8000114

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
14:10:20inGET/evidence/sched-00620098.1
14:10:19inGET/journeys/sched-00620027.9
14:10:19inGET/evidence/sched-007200128.7
14:10:19inGET/evidence/sched-002200170.2
14:10:19inGET/journeys/sched-0072000.3
14:10:19inGET/journeys/sched-0022001.6
14:10:19inGET/20099.5
14:10:19inGET/evidence/sched-003200160.9
14:10:19inGET/journeys/sched-005200658.0
14:10:19inGET/evidence/sched-009200242.7
14:10:19inGET/journeys/sched-009200290.7
14:10:19inGET/receipt/SR-*200393.3
14:10:19inGET/node/edi-cloud-n1200490.2
14:10:19inGET/node/man-cloud-n5200657.0
14:10:19inGET/journeys/sched-0032000.4
14:10:19inGET/evidence/sched-005200619.8
14:10:18inGET/20040.8
14:10:05inGET/node/man-cloud-n320034.8
14:10:05inGET/drill/drill-*2000.3
14:10:05inGET/node/man-cloud-n220056.1
14:10:05inGET/drill/drill-*2000.3
14:10:05inGET/drill/drill-*2000.3
14:10:05inGET/workload/wl-*20047.4
14:10:05inGET/workload/wl-*20033.6
14:10:04inGET/workload/wl-*20032.9
14:10:04inGET/workload/wl-*20033.4
14:10:04inGET/workload/wl-*20022.7
14:10:04inGET/workload/wl-*20024.5
14:10:04inGET/workload/wl-*20028.3
14:10:04inGET/workload/wl-*20028.1
14:10:04inGET/workload/wl-*20024.2
14:10:04inGET/workload/wl-*20031.1
14:10:04inGET/workload/wl-*20042.0
14:10:04inGET/workload/wl-*20056.8
14:10:03inGET/workload/wl-*20031.2
14:10:03inGET/workload/wl-*20055.3
14:10:03inGET/workload/wl-*20026.1
14:10:03inGET/workload/wl-*20028.7
14:10:03inGET/workload/wl-*20023.4
14:10:03inGET/workload/wl-*20059.2
14:10:03inGET/workload/wl-*20025.7
14:10:03inGET/workload/wl-*20038.7
14:10:03inGET/workload/wl-*20039.2
14:10:03inGET/workload/wl-*20047.8
14:10:02inGET/workload/wl-*20081.0
14:10:02inGET/workload/wl-*20033.7
14:10:02inGET/workload/wl-*20046.2
14:10:02inGET/workload/wl-*20046.7
14:10:02inGET/workload/wl-*20031.6
14:10:02inGET/workload/wl-*20023.4

Page 2 of 10 · 468 rows · newer · older