JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 23812 GBOut 20605 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 17631 in · 209 outexported 14:49:12 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises2450.01150.01300.026.0026.000.00
Edinburgh cloud4015.03490.0525.010.5010.500.00
Civo London2235.01795.0440.08.808.800.00
Manchester cloud6737.06190.0547.010.9410.940.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2370.01975.0395.07.907.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud5670.05670.00.00.000.000.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /api/me8908
in GET /api/session4157
in GET /estate/lion.svg818
in GET /api/models209
in GET /api/counterparts/:id206
in POST /api/edgebank/service-cases/message181
in POST /api/clinic/wf/case/:id/step128
in GET /api/inbox110
in GET /api/health92
in GET /api/chat-runs61
in GET /60
in GET /flow/start54
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]54
in GET /api/admin/agents/channel54
in GET /estate/ui-engine.js53
in GET /estate/ui-engine.css52
in GET /estate/wordmark.svg52
in GET /estate/pair.js52
in GET /flow/return48
in GET /estate/estate-shell.js48
in GET /estate/estate-shell.css48
in GET /estate/guide.js48
in GET /estate/guide.css48
in GET /api/side48
in POST /api/agent/session47
in GET /estate/personal-progress.js47
in GET /estate/ws.css46
in GET /estate/ws.js46
in GET /estate/estate.js46
in GET /estate/jude-light.js46
in GET /estate/source-view.css46
in GET /estate/jude.js46
in GET /estate/source-view.js46
in GET /estate/flow-home.js46
in GET /estate/engine.js46
in GET /estate/ui-classic.css46
in GET /estate/ui-entry.css46
in GET /estate/ui-specialist.css46
in GET /estate/jude-sim.js46
in GET /estate/jude-scroll.css46
in GET /estate/jude-lock.css46
in GET /estate/jude-scroll.js46
in GET /estate/judeai.svg46
in GET /estate/jude-thread.js46
in GET /static/chat-controls.js46
in GET /api/caps46
in GET /estate/personal-progress.css46
in GET /estate/avatar.svg45
in GET /estate/jude-art.css45
in GET /static/chat-controls.css41
in GET /static/chat-eco.css39
in GET /favicon.ico39
in GET /static/chat-eco.js38
in GET /api/thread38
in GET /static/chat-studio.js37
in POST /api/thread/visit37
in GET /api/eco37
in POST /api/clinic/wf/start32
in POST /api/signout31
in POST /api/device/lease29
in GET /api/trials/search28
in GET /static/chat-studio.css25
in GET /api/chat-usage22
in POST /api/edgebank/service-cases/create21
in GET /api/fraudlab/queue14
in GET /api/fraudlab/case14
in GET /api/fraudlab/backtest14
in GET /api/money/overview14
in GET /api/money/forecast14
in GET /api/money/insights14
in GET /api/money/pay/queue14
in GET /api/money/rates14
in GET /api/genomics/case14
in GET /api/genomics/forecast14
in GET /api/seqlab/run14
in GET /api/bioinfo/board14
in GET /api/health/pathway/cohort14
in GET /api/health/retina/worklist14
in GET /api/health/retina/programme14
in GET /api/health/ct/worklist14
in GET /api/carbon14
in GET /api/frontier/evidence14
in GET /api/diarylab/plan14
in GET /api/diarylab/today14
in GET /api/governance14
in GET /api/studio/status14
in GET /api/gov/whoami13
in GET /api/gov/channel13
in POST /api/gov/mirror7
in GET /static/door-frost.css6
in GET /static/appearance.js6
in GET /estate/family-flat.css6
in GET /signin6
in GET /api/edgebank/cases6
in POST /api/bank/ops4
in GET /static/home.js1
in GET /static/door.css1
in GET /api/door/state1
in GET /api/door/options1
in POST /api/passkey/options1
in GET /estate/edge-bank.css1
in GET /estate/edge-bank-cards.js1
in GET /estate/edge-bank-payments.js1
in GET /estate/edge-bank.js1
in GET /estate/edge-bank-sharing.js1
in GET /estate/edge-bank-directdebits.js1
in GET /estate/edge-bank-collections.js1
in POST /api/gov/channel1
in GET /track/:id1
in GET /static/shell.js1
in GET /static/app.js1
in GET /estate/kit-workspace.js1
in GET /static/icons.js1
in GET /static/kit.js1
in GET /estate/kit-workspace.css1
in GET /estate/control-workspace.css1
in GET /static/judeai/judeai-logo.svg1
in GET /api/reveal1
out 127.0.0.1:8000209

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
14:16:00inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.5
14:16:00inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.5
14:16:00inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.5
14:16:00inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.7
14:15:59inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.5
14:15:59inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.4
14:15:59inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.4
14:15:59inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.5
14:15:59inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.4
14:15:59inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.7
14:15:59inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.4
14:15:58inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.1
14:15:58inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.5
14:15:58inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.1
14:15:58inGET/receipt/SR-*2003.3
14:15:58inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.5
14:15:57inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.5
14:15:57inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.5
14:15:57inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.6
14:15:57inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.6
14:15:57inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.7
14:15:57inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.5
14:15:57inGET/receipt/SR-*2004.0
14:15:57inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.0
14:15:57inGET/receipt/SR-*2003.0
14:15:57inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.9
14:15:57inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.6
14:15:56inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.2
14:15:56inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.6
14:15:56inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.5
14:15:56inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.5
14:15:56inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.5
14:15:56inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.6
14:15:56inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.7
14:15:56inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.6
14:15:56inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.5
14:15:55inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.6
14:15:55inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.6
14:15:55inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.6
14:15:55inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.5
14:15:55inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.5
14:15:55inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.5
14:15:55inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.5
14:15:55inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.7
14:15:55inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.4
14:15:54inGET/receipt/SR-*2003.6
14:15:54inGET/receipt/SR-*2003.5
14:15:54inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.6
14:15:42inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.5
14:15:42inGET/receipt/SR-*2004.3

Page 3 of 25 · 1236 rows · newer · older