JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 24357 GBOut 21150 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 11710 in · 158 outexported 15:34:13 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises2450.01150.01300.026.0026.000.00
Edinburgh cloud4015.03490.0525.010.5010.500.00
Civo London2235.01795.0440.08.808.800.00
Manchester cloud6737.06735.02.00.040.040.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2370.01975.0395.07.907.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud6215.05670.0545.010.9010.900.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /api/me4625
in GET /api/session2209
in GET /estate/lion.svg336
in POST /api/edgebank/service-cases/message308
in GET /api/health167
in GET /api/models158
in GET /api/teams/chats/:id/messages129
in POST /api/teams/chats/:id/read129
in GET /api/counterparts/:id117
in GET /api/inbox102
in GET /flow/start93
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]93
in GET /flow/return93
in GET /91
in GET /api/chat-runs68
in GET /estate/ui-engine.css64
in GET /estate/wordmark.svg64
in GET /estate/pair.js63
in GET /estate/ui-engine.js63
in POST /api/agent/session62
in GET /estate/estate-shell.css61
in POST /api/edgebank/service-cases/create61
in GET /estate/estate-shell.js60
in GET /estate/estate.js59
in GET /estate/ws.css59
in GET /estate/source-view.css59
in GET /estate/ws.js58
in GET /estate/jude.js58
in GET /estate/ui-entry.css58
in GET /estate/ui-classic.css58
in GET /estate/ui-specialist.css58
in GET /estate/jude-light.js58
in GET /estate/flow-home.js58
in GET /estate/avatar.svg57
in GET /estate/engine.js57
in GET /estate/source-view.js57
in GET /api/edgebank/service-cases/:id57
in GET /estate/jude-lock.css55
in POST /api/clinic/wf/case/:id/step52
in GET /estate/jude-scroll.css52
in GET /estate/guide.css52
in GET /api/side52
in GET /estate/personal-progress.js52
in GET /estate/jude-art.css51
in GET /estate/judeai.svg50
in GET /estate/jude-sim.js46
in GET /estate/guide.js46
in GET /api/eco46
in GET /estate/jude-scroll.js45
in GET /estate/personal-progress.css45
in GET /api/admin/agents/channel45
in GET /estate/jude-thread.js44
in GET /api/caps43
in GET /static/chat-controls.js42
in GET /static/chat-controls.css41
in GET /static/chat-eco.css40
in GET /static/chat-studio.js40
in GET /static/chat-eco.js40
in POST /api/thread/visit39
in GET /api/thread39
in GET /api/chat-usage37
in GET /static/chat-studio.css36
in GET /signin34
in POST /api/device/lease28
in GET /api/trials/search26
in POST /api/gov/mirror25
in POST /api/signout21
in POST /api/edgebank/service-cases/transition20
in GET /favicon.ico16
in POST /api/clinic/wf/start16
in GET /api/fraudlab/queue13
in GET /api/fraudlab/case13
in GET /api/fraudlab/backtest13
in GET /api/money/overview13
in GET /api/money/forecast13
in GET /api/money/insights13
in GET /api/money/pay/queue13
in GET /api/money/rates13
in GET /api/genomics/case13
in GET /api/genomics/forecast13
in GET /api/seqlab/run13
in GET /api/bioinfo/board13
in GET /api/health/pathway/cohort13
in GET /api/health/retina/worklist13
in GET /api/health/retina/programme13
in GET /api/health/ct/worklist13
in GET /api/carbon13
in GET /api/frontier/evidence13
in GET /api/diarylab/plan13
in GET /api/diarylab/today13
in GET /api/governance13
in GET /api/studio/status13
in GET /api/gov/channel13
in GET /api/gov/whoami12
in GET /api/edgebank/cases12
in GET /static/door-frost.css5
in GET /estate/family-flat.css5
in GET /static/appearance.js5
in GET /api/clinic/wf4
in POST /api/gov/channel3
in GET /estate/edge-bank-collections.js2
in GET /estate/edge-bank.css2
in GET /estate/edge-bank-sharing.js2
in GET /estate/edge-bank.js2
in GET /estate/edge-bank-directdebits.js2
in GET /estate/edge-bank-payments.js2
in GET /estate/edge-bank-cards.js2
in POST /api/gov/:id1
in GET /api/gov/atban1
in POST /api/gov/resume1
in GET /api/teams/people1
in GET /api/teams1
in GET /api/teams/chats/:id1
in GET /.svn/wc.db1
in POST /api/gov/audit1
out 127.0.0.1:8000158

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
14:53:51inGET/media/d2a90ed296f9a147abc08a4c410bb5b0101713efa9579ce19ab2f743a80b7dab20080.5
14:53:51inGET/journeys/sched-00820040.5
14:53:51inGET/journeys/sched-01020040.3
14:53:51inGET/media/a1a8594c9e5609d6f1feaad3134479a05f27be95fe1ad9bda2aa2b34465d6ac320039.9
14:53:49inPOST/api/restore20048.4
14:53:32inGET/media/0d7d2ad2eafd129fea6b9aa8a0f155595ac8c2ce392731c55b5457627a745fc120036.3
14:53:32inGET/media/8eda728a76d2693a3b381c1f4b3b62317b8f6df888a006bc0a87e7f438f1c32f20026.1
14:53:32inGET/media/61a827aab91c31480543c8151a8511e3217bf6356ba45d46b0e3c1c6b9137e8a20035.3
14:53:32inGET/journeys/sched-0052000.4
14:53:32inGET/media/b699bef9bec51aa02e445dd208fd9d38d20f37024c1b054732ada51077d7cc5520068.7
14:53:32inGET/media/1fb391fd85834160d34de811d455a3d1d5eadcc7fc2939cae5b678a212b65ff420074.9
14:53:32inGET/media/7100fc2256720b29ba0b8d78b41e36b6657ec6d49c0a94c1ab0aea7f0ee61ea020037.0
14:53:31inGET/journeys/sched-0032000.4
14:53:31inGET/journeys/sched-0102000.3
14:53:31inGET/media/de4648d9ef924db680ab35b87d68bfc5e4cbd6f75c41371261fc1a45f674745520058.4
14:53:31inGET/journeys/sched-0072000.3
14:53:31inGET/media/67b2579d67b34a0fe12bacf5d205bdb62faf1056846e729b3e01fd691dc44c0e20025.3
14:53:31inGET/media/1ec933eebff599300c88c8fc0744aaeacb6f211061eb3dc2883b2f6e81f3f04d20065.5
14:53:31inGET/media/16b1d62badc25c152a2be99ae1e0eb1f349eef5906bcf2c3539caea93e3b328520026.1
14:53:31inGET/media/0ec4cc9b637ca0d8b749147691aeeba0b9db03616889a8de37899aeee3d2783220022.2
14:53:31inGET/media/213b62d0675fabe777f34fe32d02eac89a5c360277aa1454ea535f00e8722b7120031.9
14:53:31inGET/media/6842ccd705244d0274745c554e5f34d9a2fb9740a483321a7cbae8812a192e9b20070.8
14:53:31inGET/media/a46daeb14498495818a6af4d1b190fd6e89063b8d7d28e58c4a7fba83076d28720034.9
14:53:30inGET/media/fe49cfa1a8fc0293ccc2e78f39a953026a48dc234660c8c1a29975b559e8acf520021.6
14:53:20inGET/media/b72657afce9e02819281b5fdddf9f5ae055b7f92785b2dd94eebac7407285da820056.7
14:53:20inGET/media/9b73eb5d6e08635346e9352b2ecfc5ad073add736f0abada45456b4f96b1068c20032.8
14:53:20inGET/media/623104da89c8bf49accb0470a278b739f437e0aa108fb6e89e4b685f13da5f7c20023.3
14:53:19inGET/media/f1938bc0cfafe1cf9bd6e3d716a45b7b5f442faf6a52d50e2799f6f6f4c5a69320029.9
14:53:19inGET/media/095b9bab46165d1b8d77112501f42aa09e2f0f2cead524f6a1ce6ef0f009c54d20023.4
14:53:19inGET/journeys/sched-0042001.1
14:53:19inGET/media/adc7eb462260af0364fb29fc31d64909f076bb13a69941c0970dd3d8299d3ac820030.2
14:53:19inGET/media/9bd660c02cc9b1ebaf56470d922af693157bd0ee08f348e5563cd5c91787721020032.6
14:53:19inGET/media/93dd02a4b4f6d854ff0d45f6620df55eb1c66258ff9c12755b9bee16b2a2c09c20025.3
14:53:19inGET/media/c43a7d1c340ef2420feecf7bb84a268586478c42bea11642a9d84f81f5ed05a220025.5
14:53:19inGET/journeys/sched-0052000.3
14:53:19inGET/media/93447b8caa9b00abc8f43793e33b99b027d406a49047f8bf6ea18c5c92e3f9c720032.9
14:53:19inGET/media/8832dc7c54509bfe6a5055fb7e002b7aba85e72ec4024016bb1e9719dde375ab20026.6
14:53:19inGET/media/aa46e25ddd0fe39170d9481ed4711ff9581b4adb8ac3c28dcc1fad2b16d3e54620024.8
14:53:18inGET/media/d6a32fcd40d841fd1f0e4720b50e17795139f66520faa46ff0f760b85a5f55b920051.5
14:53:18inGET/media/f1ed2391ee12548d1810a2c4416d74bf558de08b4223e9bfdcd475c06878bc8e20089.8
14:53:18inGET/media/20b053c02416e355e6a170ebd282e7b50de5265e09702aece402719e37d55c9a20063.4
14:53:18inGET/journeys/sched-00820039.3
14:53:18inGET/media/dfe9edf3423ba3657d1e013174db92f72e0e48cf6de067df5de7df30d436c44c20038.7
14:53:01inGET/media/23c1b0222eef6348d175c62e94a461bfd0b2c7ffe9ad2809c524b13e3da47e5f20023.2
14:53:00inGET/journeys/sched-0102000.3
14:53:00inGET/media/79d6044ff3a1be7cc74013b6186e9b4de767c4b63f3b142c2328b15fd60633e320024.3
14:53:00inGET/media/a8b2d2607d4a2216723b0a768d0444dc388de39703991a2af0206f3ac356da3f20026.8
14:53:00inGET/media/ff50fe4064917d4a5ede2bf39b9619062438840760b72150908abbb7e2a260a220039.2
14:53:00inGET/journeys/sched-0102000.3
14:53:00inGET/journeys/sched-0022001.1

Page 4 of 34 · 1690 rows · newer · older