JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 24357 GBOut 21150 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 27006 in · 144 outexported 16:19:15 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises2450.01150.01300.026.0026.000.00
Edinburgh cloud4015.03490.0525.010.5010.500.00
Civo London2235.01795.0440.08.808.800.00
Manchester cloud6737.06735.02.00.040.040.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2370.01975.0395.07.907.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud6215.05670.0545.010.9010.900.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /api/me9756
in GET /api/session8531
in POST /api/edgebank/service-cases/message3435
in GET /estate/lion.svg817
in GET /api/counterparts/:id700
in POST /api/edgebank/service-cases/create516
in POST /api/clinic/wf/case/:id/step268
in GET /api/edgebank/service-cases/:id204
in GET /api/models144
in GET /api/health102
in GET /flow/start78
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]78
in GET /flow/return77
in GET /77
in GET /api/inbox76
in POST /api/edgebank/service-cases/transition53
in GET /api/chat-runs52
in POST /api/clinic/wf/start50
in GET /signin46
in GET /estate/pair.js46
in GET /estate/wordmark.svg45
in GET /api/admin/agents/channel45
in GET /favicon.ico44
in GET /api/eco41
in POST /api/agent/session35
in GET /estate/estate-shell.css35
in GET /estate/estate-shell.js35
in GET /estate/guide.js35
in GET /estate/guide.css33
in GET /api/side33
in GET /estate/ui-engine.css32
in GET /estate/ui-engine.js32
in GET /estate/ws.css31
in GET /estate/estate.js31
in GET /estate/source-view.js31
in GET /estate/ui-entry.css31
in GET /estate/ui-classic.css31
in GET /estate/ui-specialist.css31
in GET /estate/engine.js31
in GET /estate/jude.js31
in GET /estate/flow-home.js31
in GET /estate/jude-light.js31
in GET /estate/ws.js31
in GET /estate/source-view.css31
in GET /estate/avatar.svg31
in GET /estate/personal-progress.js31
in GET /estate/jude-lock.css31
in GET /estate/jude-sim.js31
in GET /estate/jude-scroll.css31
in GET /estate/jude-scroll.js31
in GET /estate/judeai.svg31
in GET /estate/personal-progress.css30
in GET /api/caps30
in GET /static/chat-controls.js30
in GET /estate/jude-art.css30
in GET /estate/jude-thread.js30
in POST /api/device/lease29
in GET /api/trials/search28
in POST /api/thread/visit28
in GET /api/thread28
in GET /static/chat-controls.css27
in GET /static/chat-studio.js27
in GET /static/chat-eco.css27
in GET /static/chat-eco.js27
in GET /static/chat-studio.css26
in GET /api/chat-usage25
in GET /api/edgebank/cases24
in GET /api/clinic/wf21
in GET /api/fraudlab/queue14
in GET /api/fraudlab/case14
in GET /api/fraudlab/backtest14
in GET /api/money/overview14
in GET /api/money/forecast14
in GET /api/money/insights14
in GET /api/money/pay/queue14
in GET /api/money/rates14
in GET /api/genomics/case14
in GET /api/genomics/forecast14
in GET /api/seqlab/run14
in GET /api/bioinfo/board14
in GET /api/health/pathway/cohort14
in GET /api/health/retina/worklist14
in GET /api/health/retina/programme14
in GET /api/health/ct/worklist14
in GET /api/carbon14
in GET /api/frontier/evidence14
in GET /api/diarylab/plan14
in GET /api/diarylab/today14
in GET /api/governance14
in GET /api/studio/status14
in GET /api/door/state14
in GET /api/bank/me10
in POST /api/gov/mirror7
in POST /api/signout7
in POST /api/gov/renew6
in GET /estate/edge-bank.css4
in GET /estate/edge-bank-cards.js4
in GET /estate/edge-bank.js4
in GET /estate/edge-bank-collections.js4
in GET /estate/edge-bank-payments.js4
in GET /estate/edge-bank-directdebits.js4
in GET /estate/edge-bank-sharing.js4
in POST /api/bank/ops3
in GET /api/receipts/key2
in GET /support2
in GET /privacy2
in GET /static/door-frost.css2
in POST /api/gov/:id1
in GET /estate/family-flat.css1
in GET /static/appearance.js1
in POST /api/door/continue1
in POST /api/gov/channel1
in GET /api/gov/atban1
in POST /api/gov/atban/spawn1
in GET /robots.txt1
out 127.0.0.1:8000144

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
14:54:33inGET/media/cd46f6a2d0e3d184d81c41551b1f15a5726025d675dd08a49a6f59e3fc1e233f20061.4
14:54:33inGET/media/1e2378269af6071c0bf4b0418ad4b37d84b0ac3d44f630159c1b38f0f38561f620034.9
14:54:23inGET/media/f17a0476156a4c10802a38a65668aa40f9a01e2309f16ee631e6ecbd29eab96820035.5
14:54:23inGET/media/4b106945890388e6a6091274497657011db72aa4003b4a203744277361399bd820039.4
14:54:23inGET/media/e83cc902d3f3c23036e1218f0f0535544aea8fad1e22907d18ef1805d287f83220084.6
14:54:23inGET/media/6e7e2a0b0d6ac3112ef33682f5984dc7c58f01b9f3d26e535160ad32566388a920048.7
14:54:23inGET/journeys/sched-0092000.6
14:54:22inGET/media/9a76272614d207f6763b5492ed49b9461bcb9fdd714612456445e12fb32416dc20048.1
14:54:22inGET/media/78fe55e039299d6de10525d823edaf5198eb802899527bbdfc2b4410e6bcdaf620019.5
14:54:22inGET/media/983a806471216d1fbaa5b3c5e0396a22ed5259c767618d09710c757adc35d08620030.4
14:54:22inGET/media/27869481463fedf937c565f5c48968e21c1037528ebc8bac27560064deb3c5e620029.3
14:54:22inGET/media/154d28c20001583a10130cdfaa3883361b78091938b9f935e03c3723eb86a2d920034.0
14:54:22inGET/media/0353c12c5bf8597cd73a299aa06744ff26a536c319fda9623a457c7713690f4a20045.6
14:54:22inGET/journeys/sched-0072001.1
14:54:22inGET/journeys/sched-0092002.6
14:54:21inGET/media/a5d265a43c15ba0f4dadb6c5a1463f1e485179423c6ade7dbcfb98ce3b05814c20021.9
14:54:21inGET/media/025da286509a86159cf3a603694da80fa711c39e5f92882b71830aea7816991120031.5
14:54:21inGET/media/d318a6346886c4aaf412c78eedfc29bdc67f4d6bacd1cb0d04d12ec82c2686ed200105.5
14:54:21inGET/media/1f750d55d49a7161148a7a057715aeccecc10eb30b6c43c6535d401a1e36f13420077.2
14:54:21inGET/media/faba7d5b96a32dba2672e0088817d6795107015671ee964b37318d166c6098a620050.7
14:54:21inGET/media/bcce26283ada040ca536a0b6e99a56d4ecaaf2738e20022707a12401b909ad1020025.2
14:54:17inGET/media/7ad74d0590aedbdfc35e933e1545c4844516619c8054b228c619a9545f6f688f20024.4
14:54:17inGET/media/48baf82f3d0da32d3adc4cf8e8cf5b94a78d75007081c3b75b1506b97c1efc4020024.2
14:54:17inGET/media/362151eaf1ac320603ade58130430c1cd54bf5c361ef1c691db74f862e07dac620030.4
14:54:16inGET/media/f910526e19737017c5038f595052762b0489ce87a08ebc86bf278dfe55f9b4d620044.3
14:54:16inGET/media/581145cfcddb21d4a2790722ff18bd52028578e3939fc1d8394196fcd47e67a720045.7
14:54:16inGET/media/e55e078c2394d8bc46861f6353495607f76bb4dab9dd8442d747a077d29c0e2b20027.7
14:54:16inGET/media/85bc1b690a8511b117f262e6693f881e8ae5b4b98acf1a297c9299be75dc822f20040.2
14:54:16inGET/media/4c6dd9dcb1a575fac7eba599a8ae993794e62ec42899ba18a553f332597c73df20030.5
14:54:16inGET/media/b4786d3e3f63f630f04ae48872e913aa38915dcf695116f1c04f1daa1f23326c20031.8
14:54:16inGET/media/4f8045f1635e03be426666af99a79a90f1b546808a2e11b1eb030059f46a772820037.6
14:54:16inGET/media/68f8d810d7f56412cf9855293d98b46c8f9b57d51c11019e41856be8c972ef2620036.1
14:54:16inGET/journeys/sched-0062001.3
14:54:16inGET/media/0476a6e0dd526c801afeeedbba6013be40539790bd63a815cd42676b86c0c3ae20038.5
14:54:15inGET/media/edba039840771747c9d3a2c3b9c9bc0e6890a62eab91eb3fc9c3add820f4583120025.4
14:54:15inGET/journeys/sched-01020065.2
14:54:15inGET/media/520f9d28e66e90eff6de49377fb10b8ce7d6cab8271382bea230283319f614af200135.6
14:54:15inGET/media/788e3833d95f40847690e3d489d9260b1860627e6293eba0e41fc74f66b75c7f200105.4
14:54:15inGET/media/ca883629c21923fd78ae3536be3b7c3e8c0795a1660c39d96ca4af95217da66220077.2
14:54:15inGET/media/d452632db47e6ba75b30c0c7f0515e98fce4994178568df0bf8b48132148d13220040.4
14:54:12inPOST/api/jordan-sync20048.0
14:54:12inGET/api/state20045.5
14:54:12inPOST/api/carbon2002.7
14:54:12outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 14:54:12Z)2002.3
14:53:58inGET/media/b75cb36496dfc621e7b579aeb2f252b5d574b4aa8c9551e061b545961b7eefae20022.7
14:53:58inGET/media/8549d862bffdb013835c6f7dc70206f73854c77cefa5487aa63020e0d84400f920029.5
14:53:58inGET/media/37b78be81bdab4a06008f8f2fcdeff9a9226cca80d31304d70318020338d157120034.0
14:53:58inGET/media/b122a1fed027942933de6139da7a9340a9cd8adc8a5b4883693f15d382c8874520051.7
14:53:58inGET/media/a2a8ecf5b07f14a3ea9345c45624b2c10a66a204162a496494b908299cb3647620026.2
14:53:58inGET/media/43203ac0a36fd303d6b38234a16f057621a2fb63d2150f9ff0a68eced0802f7e20032.8

Page 5 of 37 · 1818 rows · newer · older