JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 68963 GBOut 65737 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 2115 in · 0 outexported 16:07:31 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises8065.07035.01030.020.6020.600.00
Edinburgh cloud8567.07870.0697.013.9413.940.00
Civo London5168.04705.0463.09.269.260.00
Manchester cloud19773.019762.011.00.220.220.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud24585.024055.0530.010.6010.600.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /api/chat-runs465
in GET /accessibility362
in GET /signin186
in GET /api/me152
in GET /api/session119
in GET /api/health108
in GET /flow/start100
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]100
in POST /api/device/session88
in GET /api/chats76
in GET /api/models70
in GET /api/chats/f/calls/:id40
in GET /api/teams/activity32
in POST /api/device/lease30
in GET /api/teams/people30
in POST /api/agent/session18
in GET /flow/return18
in GET /api/chats/f/newsroom/:id17
in GET /api/edge-id/me15
in GET /api/portal/individual/account15
in GET /api/record/care15
in GET /api/gov/channel8
in GET /:id7
in POST /api/chats6
in GET /api/receipts/key5
in GET /4
in GET /api/door/help3
in GET /api/receipts/748093
in POST /api/ask2
in GET /estate/door-kit.js2
in GET /estate/door-kit.css2
in GET /api/door/state2
in POST /api/passkey/options2
in GET /api/chats/f/models/:id2
in POST /api/gov/renew2
in GET /support2
in GET /privacy2
in GET /terms2
in GET /api/idp/authorize1
in GET /api/receipts/494761
in POST /api/record/care/consent1

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
14:25:08inGET/api/state200128.2
14:24:11inGET/api/monitor200172.4
14:24:10inGET/api/state200172.3
14:23:25inPOST/api/jordan-sync200431.4
14:23:25inGET/api/state200295.1
14:23:24inPOST/api/carbon2000.6
14:23:24outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 14:23:24Z)2000.2
14:23:17inPOST/api/attack200280.3
14:23:17inGET/api/state20089.3
14:23:08inGET/api/monitor200328.4
14:23:08inGET/api/state200442.9
14:22:09inGET/api/monitor20085.9
14:22:09inGET/api/state200301.3
14:21:09inGET/api/monitor200169.9
14:21:08inGET/api/state200251.3
14:20:08inGET/api/monitor200177.7
14:20:08inGET/api/state200145.9
14:19:30inGET/api/monitor200112.2
14:19:29inGET/api/state20091.2
14:18:24inPOST/api/jordan-sync200141.1
14:18:24inGET/api/state200242.5
14:18:24inPOST/api/carbon2000.4
14:18:24outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 14:18:24Z)2000.1
14:18:08inGET/api/monitor200126.7
14:18:08inGET/api/state200164.7
14:17:10inGET/api/monitor200162.0
14:17:10inGET/api/state200158.7
14:16:10inGET/api/monitor200131.1
14:16:10inGET/api/state200100.3
14:15:12inGET/api/monitor200235.0
14:15:11inGET/api/state200202.9
14:14:13inGET/api/monitor200145.8
14:14:13inGET/api/state200106.7
14:13:25inPOST/api/jordan-sync200299.8
14:13:24inGET/api/state200245.1
14:13:24inPOST/api/carbon2000.5
14:13:24outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 14:13:24Z)2000.2
14:13:14inGET/api/monitor200218.3
14:13:13inGET/api/state200149.0
14:12:59inGET/.git/HEAD40415.9
14:12:15inGET/api/monitor200122.9
14:12:15inGET/api/state20096.0
14:11:14inGET/api/monitor200110.2
14:11:14inGET/api/state200126.8
14:10:14inGET/api/monitor200125.3
14:10:14inGET/api/state200125.0
14:09:14inGET/api/monitor200134.3
14:09:14inGET/api/state200131.6
14:08:25inPOST/api/jordan-sync200318.3
14:08:24inGET/api/state200264.7

Page 98 of 678 · 33851 rows · newer · older