JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 68963 GBOut 65737 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 1799 in · 0 outexported 15:32:29 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises8065.07035.01030.020.6020.600.00
Edinburgh cloud8567.07870.0697.013.9413.940.00
Civo London5168.04705.0463.09.269.260.00
Manchester cloud19773.019762.011.00.220.220.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud24585.024055.0530.010.6010.600.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /accessibility357
in GET /api/session257
in GET /signin186
in GET /flow/start144
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]142
in GET /api/health110
in GET /api/me86
in POST /api/device/session62
in POST /api/agent/session59
in GET /api/drive/files55
in GET /api/office/files/:id/head45
in GET /api/drive/me44
in GET /flow/return39
in POST /api/drive/uploads20
in POST /api/device/lease17
in GET /api/portal/individual/account15
in GET /api/edge-id/me14
in GET /api/record/care14
in POST /api/drive/folders10
in GET /:id8
in POST /api/drive/uploads/:id/finish8
in GET /api/drive/uploads6
in GET /api/receipts/key5
in POST /api/signout4
in POST /api/drive/check4
in GET /4
in GET /api/gov/channel4
in GET /api/door/help3
in GET /api/teams/activity3
in GET /api/office/files3
in POST /api/office/files/:id3
in GET /estate/door-kit.js3
in GET /estate/door-kit.css3
in GET /api/door/state3
in POST /api/passkey/options3
in GET /api/receipts/748093
in POST /api/office/files2
in POST /api/drive/uploads/:id/cancel2
in GET /api/drive/bin2
in GET /api/drive/file/urn%3Ajude%3Afile%3A00000000-0000-4000-8000-0000000000002
in GET /api/drive/file/:id2
in GET /api/drive/file/:id/content2
in GET /api/drive/file/urn%3Ajude%3Afile%3A11111111-1111-4111-8111-1111111111112
in GET /api/gov/atban2
in POST /api/gov/channel2
in POST /api/gov/audit2
in POST /api/drive/link/open2
in GET /api/drive/folder/urn%3Ajude%3Afolder%3A332d644b-345e-4a68-b65f-deebce80ff132
in GET /privacy2
in GET /support2
in GET /terms2
in GET /api/drive/search2
in GET /api/drive/folder/urn%3Ajude%3Afolder%3A97fbf981-b285-48b8-814f-ccd2695903442
in GET /api/drive/people2
in GET /api/drive/sites2
in GET /api/office/files/:id1
in GET /api/office/files/:id/access1
in GET /api/office/people1
in GET /api/drive/file/urn%3Ajude%3Afile%3Aee76160b-52ff-4ca1-bae1-52c9d19cd0821
in GET /api/drive/file/urn%3Ajude%3Afile%3A01cc53a3-8eda-42da-980e-4320fa7a04851
in GET /api/drive/file/urn%3Ajude%3Afile%3A1fe9899c-d0d1-49d7-ab3a-472cc562a0af1
in GET /api/drive/file/urn%3Ajude%3Afile%3A2c6ebe59-b959-45d3-b7fa-9f22a186f1341
in GET /api/drive/file/urn%3Ajude%3Afile%3Acf2a022a-7c41-4908-a90c-52c99f9d78ef1
in GET /api/drive/file/urn%3Ajude%3Afile%3A511cbef9-fdfe-4639-b7d2-b6d5698804011
in GET /api/drive/file/urn%3Ajude%3Afile%3A9d744f79-83b4-43ba-85eb-b5bd8d7c613a1
in GET /api/drive/file/urn%3Ajude%3Afile%3A28fe7079-60c0-49fa-911e-f8abe8436ca81
in POST /api/gov/atban/spawn1
in POST /api/gov/renew1
in GET /api/gov/whoami1
in GET /api/receipts/494761

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
14:08:24outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 14:08:24Z)2000.1
14:08:16inGET/api/monitor200133.9
14:08:16inGET/api/state200142.5
14:07:16inGET/api/monitor200117.7
14:07:15inGET/api/state200494.1
14:06:12inGET/api/monitor20082.9
14:06:12inGET/api/state200168.2
14:05:20inPOST/api/restore200570.3
14:05:19inGET/api/monitor200399.6
14:05:19inGET/api/state200496.7
14:04:19inGET/api/monitor200233.9
14:04:18inGET/api/state200187.5
14:03:39inGET/api/monitor200503.9
14:03:39inGET/api/state200624.4
14:03:19inPOST/api/attack2001343.9
14:03:18inGET/api/state200831.3
14:02:28inGET/api/monitor200421.1
14:02:27inGET/api/state200156.0
14:01:20inGET/api/monitor200167.8
14:01:20inGET/api/state200130.7
14:00:21inGET/api/monitor200187.8
14:00:21inGET/api/state200114.6
13:59:23inGET/api/monitor200151.2
13:59:23inGET/api/state200184.7
13:58:25inPOST/api/jordan-sync200267.8
13:58:24inGET/api/state200596.2
13:58:24inPOST/api/carbon2000.5
13:58:24outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 13:58:24Z)2000.2
13:58:22inGET/api/monitor200772.7
13:58:22inGET/api/state200188.2
13:57:21inGET/api/monitor20087.6
13:57:21inGET/api/state200165.0
13:56:22inGET/api/monitor20077.5
13:56:22inGET/api/state200100.3
13:55:22inGET/api/monitor200169.8
13:55:21inGET/api/state200223.4
13:54:22inGET/api/monitor200143.9
13:54:22inGET/api/state200182.7
13:53:24inGET/api/monitor200658.0
13:53:24inPOST/api/jordan-sync200449.5
13:53:24inGET/api/state200490.7
13:53:23inGET/api/state200284.7
13:53:23inPOST/api/carbon2000.4
13:53:23outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 13:53:23Z)2000.2
13:52:24inGET/api/monitor200196.8
13:52:24inGET/api/state200166.9
13:51:25inGET/api/monitor200166.7
13:51:25inGET/api/state200180.3
13:50:33inGET/api/monitor200190.9
13:50:33inGET/api/state200147.6

Page 97 of 675 · 33750 rows · newer · older