JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 68433 GBOut 65207 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 650 in · 0 outexported 14:57:27 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises8065.06990.01075.021.5021.500.00
Edinburgh cloud8567.07870.0697.013.9413.940.00
Civo London5168.04705.0463.09.269.260.00
Manchester cloud19773.019277.0496.09.929.920.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud24055.024055.00.00.000.000.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /accessibility362
in GET /api/health108
in GET /api/session30
in GET /api/me25
in GET /api/:id/session20
in GET /api/consortium/:id18
in GET /signin13
in GET /api/consortium/membership9
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]7
in GET /:id7
in GET /flow/start6
in GET /api/universities6
in GET /api/receipts/key5
in GET /4
in POST /api/:id/verify4
in POST /api/ask4
in GET /api/door/help3
in GET /api/receipts/748093
in GET /privacy2
in GET /support2
in GET /terms2
in GET /api/:id/contracts/:id/sealed.pdf2
in GET /api/receipts/494761
in POST /api/agent/session1
in GET /flow/return1
in GET /api/edge-id/me1
in GET /api/record/care1
in GET /api/portal/individual/account1
in GET /api/orgs/me1
in POST /api/device/session1

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
13:45:58inGET/api/state200231.6
13:45:18inPOST/api/restore200224.2
13:44:59inGET/api/monitor200183.4
13:44:58inGET/api/state200285.6
13:43:59inGET/api/monitor200125.4
13:43:59inGET/api/state200122.4
13:43:24inPOST/api/jordan-sync200347.3
13:43:24inGET/api/state200123.6
13:43:23inPOST/api/carbon2000.4
13:43:23outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 13:43:23Z)2000.2
13:43:17inPOST/api/attack200168.2
13:43:17inGET/api/state200248.8
13:43:02inGET/api/monitor200163.7
13:43:01inGET/api/state200103.4
13:42:22inGET/.aws/credentials4040.4
13:42:20inGET/.env4040.3
13:42:20inGET/aws.env40427.0
13:42:03inGET/api/monitor200158.5
13:42:03inGET/api/state200144.1
13:41:00inGET/api/monitor200219.0
13:41:00inGET/api/state200219.5
13:40:01inGET/api/monitor200101.4
13:40:01inGET/api/state200206.5
13:39:03inGET/api/monitor200293.1
13:39:03inGET/api/state200645.4
13:38:23inPOST/api/jordan-sync200475.2
13:38:22inGET/api/state200107.9
13:38:22inPOST/api/carbon2000.5
13:38:22outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 13:38:22Z)2000.2
13:38:02inGET/api/monitor200149.6
13:38:02inGET/api/state200127.6
13:37:04inGET/api/monitor200417.0
13:37:04inGET/api/state200340.6
13:36:05inGET/api/monitor200108.0
13:36:05inGET/api/state200136.4
13:35:03inGET/api/monitor200163.5
13:35:03inGET/api/state200251.7
13:34:04inGET/api/monitor200218.5
13:34:04inGET/api/state200156.5
13:33:23inPOST/api/jordan-sync200364.3
13:33:22inGET/api/state200290.5
13:33:22inPOST/api/carbon2000.5
13:33:22outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 13:33:22Z)2000.2
13:33:04inGET/api/monitor200147.6
13:33:04inGET/api/state200166.1
13:32:48inPOST/2002.4
13:32:48inPOST/wp-json/batch/v12000.4
13:32:05inGET/api/monitor200121.4
13:32:05inGET/api/state200152.4
13:31:05inGET/api/monitor200151.0

Page 96 of 673 · 33639 rows · newer · older