JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 68433 GBOut 65207 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 1783 in · 0 outexported 14:17:26 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises8065.06990.01075.021.5021.500.00
Edinburgh cloud8567.07870.0697.013.9413.940.00
Civo London5168.04705.0463.09.269.260.00
Manchester cloud19773.019277.0496.09.929.920.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud24055.024055.00.00.000.000.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /api/admin/agents/channel683
in GET /accessibility358
in GET /api/me175
in GET /api/session137
in GET /api/health110
in GET /api/teams/activity60
in GET /api/teams/people56
in GET /signin35
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]26
in GET /flow/start24
in GET /api/consortium/:id18
in GET /flow/return17
in POST /api/agent/session11
in GET /api/consortium/membership9
in GET /:id7
in POST /api/ask6
in GET /6
in GET /api/universities6
in GET /api/receipts/key5
in GET /estate/door-kit.css4
in GET /estate/door-kit.js4
in GET /api/door/state4
in POST /api/passkey/options4
in GET /api/door/help3
in GET /api/receipts/748093
in GET /privacy2
in GET /support2
in GET /terms2
in GET /api/record/care1
in GET /api/edge-id/me1
in GET /api/portal/individual/account1
in GET /health1
in GET /api/orgs/me1
in GET /api/receipts/494761

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
13:24:10inGET/api/state200123.8
13:23:23inPOST/api/jordan-sync200120.4
13:23:23inGET/api/state200259.2
13:23:22inPOST/api/carbon2000.7
13:23:22outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 13:23:22Z)2000.2
13:23:16inPOST/api/attack200152.7
13:23:16inGET/api/state200235.8
13:23:09inGET/api/monitor200338.9
13:23:09inGET/api/state200194.7
13:22:11inGET/api/monitor200138.3
13:22:11inGET/api/state200119.3
13:21:09inGET/api/monitor20082.7
13:21:09inGET/api/state200128.5
13:20:11inGET/api/monitor200243.8
13:20:10inGET/api/state200170.2
13:19:11inGET/api/monitor200275.0
13:19:11inGET/api/state200117.3
13:18:22inPOST/api/jordan-sync200121.4
13:18:22inGET/api/state200122.0
13:18:22inPOST/api/carbon2001.0
13:18:22outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 13:18:22Z)2000.2
13:18:13inGET/api/monitor200192.6
13:18:12inGET/api/state200345.4
13:17:12inGET/api/monitor200147.7
13:17:11inGET/api/state200169.0
13:16:53inGET/.git/config4042.3
13:16:14inGET/api/monitor200155.0
13:16:14inGET/api/state200149.7
13:15:13inGET/api/monitor200188.2
13:15:12inGET/api/state200177.6
13:14:14inGET/api/monitor200185.3
13:14:14inGET/api/state200168.3
13:13:23inPOST/api/jordan-sync200451.0
13:13:22inGET/api/state200228.6
13:13:22inPOST/api/carbon2000.5
13:13:22outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 13:13:22Z)2000.2
13:13:14inGET/api/monitor200282.0
13:13:13inGET/api/state200257.6
13:12:15inGET/api/monitor20083.0
13:12:15inGET/api/state200135.6
13:11:16inGET/api/monitor200137.9
13:11:16inGET/api/state20082.3
13:10:16inGET/api/monitor200174.9
13:10:16inGET/api/state200178.3
13:09:17inGET/api/monitor20089.0
13:09:17inGET/api/state20095.7
13:08:21inPOST/api/jordan-sync200209.2
13:08:21inGET/api/state200106.5
13:08:21inPOST/api/carbon2000.9
13:08:21outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 13:08:21Z)2000.3

Page 95 of 671 · 33521 rows · newer · older