JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 67878 GBOut 64652 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 1113 in · 0 outexported 13:32:24 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises8020.06990.01030.020.6020.600.00
Edinburgh cloud8567.07870.0697.013.9413.940.00
Civo London4853.04705.0148.02.962.960.00
Manchester cloud19578.019277.0301.06.026.020.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud24055.023500.0555.011.1011.100.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /accessibility358
in GET /signin177
in GET /api/health108
in GET /flow/start92
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]92
in GET /api/session85
in GET /api/me67
in GET /api/caplab/wf62
in GET /api/portal/individual/account11
in POST /api/agent/session10
in GET /flow/return10
in GET /:id7
in GET /api/receipts/key5
in GET /api/door/help3
in GET /3
in GET /api/receipts/748093
in POST /api/ask2
in GET /estate/door-kit.css2
in GET /estate/door-kit.js2
in GET /api/door/state2
in POST /api/passkey/options2
in GET /privacy2
in GET /support2
in GET /terms2
in POST /api/compute/gpu-policy2
in POST /api/device/session1
in GET /api/receipts/494761

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
13:06:38inGET/phpinfo.php.bak4040.2
13:06:38inGET/smtp/phpinfo.php4040.3
13:06:38inGET/webmail/phpinfo.php4041.3
13:06:38inGET/hosting/phpinfo.php4040.7
13:06:37inGET/cpanel/phpinfo.php4040.2
13:06:37inGET/mail/phpinfo.php4040.1
13:06:37inGET/webroot/index.php/_environment4043.3
13:06:36inGET/_environment4042.0
13:06:36inGET/_profiler/phpinfo4040.8
13:06:36inGET/server-status.php4040.4
13:06:36inGET/server-info.php4040.3
13:06:35inGET/old_phpinfo.php4040.3
13:06:35inGET/_phpinfo.php4040.5
13:06:35inGET/phpversion.php4040.2
13:06:34inGET/php-info.php4040.3
13:06:34inGET/info4040.4
13:06:34inGET/public/phpinfo.php4040.3
13:06:33inGET/tmp/phpinfo.php4040.3
13:06:33inGET/old/phpinfo.php4040.3
13:06:33inGET/dev/phpinfo.php4040.3
13:06:33inGET/test/phpinfo.php4040.3
13:06:32inGET/admin/phpinfo.php4040.4
13:06:32inGET/debug.php4040.4
13:06:32inGET/p.php4040.2
13:06:32inGET/phpinfo4040.5
13:06:31inGET/test.php4044.9
13:06:31inGET/pinfo.php4043.9
13:06:31inGET/pi.php4040.7
13:06:30inGET/i.php4040.2
13:06:30inGET/php.php4040.4
13:06:30inGET/info.php4040.3
13:06:30inGET/phpinfo.php4042.1
13:06:29inGET/config/app/.env4040.2
13:06:29inGET/production/.env4040.7
13:06:29inGET/development/.env4041.0
13:06:29inGET/stage/.env4040.2
13:06:28inGET/uat/.env4040.6
13:06:28inGET/beta/.env4041.8
13:06:28inGET/preview/.env40413.6
13:06:27inGET/qa/.env4040.3
13:06:27inGET/test/.env4040.3
13:06:27inGET/job/.env4040.2
13:06:27inGET/worker/.env4041.5
13:06:26inGET/queue/.env4040.2
13:06:26inGET/kafka/.env4044.0
13:06:26inGET/rabbitmq/.env4042.0
13:06:26inGET/elasticsearch/.env4042.4
13:06:25inGET/redis/.env4041.0
13:06:25inGET/mongodb/.env4040.4
13:06:25inGET/postgres/.env4040.7

Page 94 of 668 · 33384 rows · newer · older