JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 67368 GBOut 64142 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 1172 in · 0 outexported 12:42:22 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises8020.06990.01030.020.6020.600.00
Edinburgh cloud8567.07870.0697.013.9413.940.00
Civo London4853.04195.0658.013.1613.160.00
Manchester cloud19288.019277.011.00.220.220.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud23835.023500.0335.06.706.700.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /accessibility352
in GET /signin189
in GET /api/me113
in GET /api/health111
in GET /flow/start103
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]103
in GET /api/session43
in GET /api/teams/activity33
in GET /api/teams/people31
in POST /api/agent/session19
in GET /flow/return19
in GET /:id7
in GET /api/portal/individual/account6
in GET /api/receipts/key5
in GET /4
in GET /estate/door-kit.css4
in GET /estate/door-kit.js4
in GET /api/door/state4
in POST /api/passkey/options4
in GET /api/door/help3
in GET /api/receipts/748093
in GET /privacy2
in GET /support2
in GET /terms2
in POST /api/ask2
in GET /api/receipts/494761
in GET /api/gov/whoami1
in POST /api/gov/principles1
in GET /robots.txt1

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
13:06:10inGET/temp/.env4041.7
13:06:10inGET/tmp/.env4042.3
13:06:10inGET/old/.env4042.8
13:06:09inGET/backups/.env4040.5
13:06:09inGET/backup/.env4041.6
13:06:09inGET/vite/.env4040.4
13:06:09inGET/svelte/.env4040.4
13:06:08inGET/angular/.env4040.3
13:06:08inGET/vue/.env4040.2
13:06:07inGET/react/.env4040.3
13:06:07inGET/nest/.env4040.3
13:06:07inGET/nuxt/.env4040.2
13:06:07inGET/next/.env4040.2
13:06:06inGET/express/.env4040.3
13:06:06inGET/node/.env4040.2
13:06:06inGET/user-panel/.env4040.5
13:06:06inGET/control-panel/.env4040.2
13:06:05inGET/admin-panel/.env4040.2
13:06:05inGET/project/.env4040.2
13:06:05inGET/client/.env4040.5
13:06:05inGET/saas/.env4040.2
13:06:04inGET/store/.env4040.4
13:06:04inGET/shop/.env4040.5
13:06:04inGET/erp/.env4040.2
13:06:04inGET/crm/.env4040.2
13:06:04inGET/panel/.env4040.9
13:06:03inGET/dashboard/.env4040.5
13:06:03inGET/portal/.env4040.4
13:06:03inGET/local/.env4043.1
13:06:03inGET/sbin/.env4042.1
13:06:02inGET/bin/.env4040.4
13:06:02inGET/scripts/.env4040.3
13:06:02inGET/tools/.env4040.3
13:06:02inGET/internal/.env4040.3
13:06:01inGET/uploads/.env4040.6
13:06:01inGET/assets/.env4041.5
13:06:01inGET/resources/.env4040.3
13:06:01inGET/lib/.env4040.5
13:06:00inGET/vendor/.env4040.3
13:06:00inGET/api/staging/.env4040.5
13:06:00inGET/api/dev/.env4040.3
13:06:00inGET/api/v3/.env4040.2
13:05:59inGET/service/.env4040.2
13:05:59inGET/microservice/.env4040.2
13:05:59inGET/gateway/.env4040.3
13:05:59inGET/graphql/.env4040.5
13:05:58inGET/rest/.env4040.3
13:05:58inGET/api/v2/.env4040.4
13:05:58inGET/api/v1/.env4040.4
13:05:58inGET/v3/.env4040.2

Page 93 of 665 · 33229 rows · newer · older