JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 66973 GBOut 63747 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 1684 in · 0 outexported 11:57:19 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises7830.06990.0840.016.8016.800.00
Edinburgh cloud8567.07870.0697.013.9413.940.00
Civo London4853.04195.0658.013.1613.160.00
Manchester cloud19288.018882.0406.08.128.120.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud23630.023500.0130.02.602.600.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /accessibility358
in GET /api/chat-runs270
in GET /api/me162
in GET /api/session116
in GET /api/health109
in GET /signin61
in GET /api/portal/org/overview52
in GET /api/governance/holds/freeze46
in GET /api/portal/org/queue46
in GET /api/admin/security/sentinel44
in GET /flow/start43
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]43
in GET /api/teams/activity32
in GET /api/teams/people30
in POST /api/agent/session27
in GET /flow/return27
in GET /api/chats26
in POST /api/inten24
in GET /api/models22
in GET /api/portal/org/groups12
in GET /api/portal/org/people12
in GET /estate/door-kit.css10
in GET /estate/door-kit.js10
in GET /api/door/state10
in POST /api/passkey/options10
in GET /api/portal/org/invites10
in GET /api/chats/f/calls/:id9
in GET /api/portal/org/devices8
in GET /:id7
in GET /api/receipts/key5
in GET /api/chats/f/identity/:id5
in GET /4
in POST /api/chats4
in GET /api/door/help3
in GET /api/receipts/748093
in POST /api/portal/org/people/:id/suspend2
in GET /privacy2
in GET /support2
in GET /terms2
in GET /api/admin/people/:id2
in POST /api/ask2
in POST /api/portal/org/invites/:id/revoke2
in GET /api/governance/holds2
in GET /api/governance/proposals2
in POST /api/portal/org/devices/:id/revoke2
in POST /api/reveal2
in GET /api/receipts/494761
in GET /estate/lion.svg1

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
13:05:49inGET/var/www/html/.env4040.7
13:05:49inGET/var/www/.env4045.3
13:05:49inGET/storage/.env40410.3
13:05:48inGET/database/.env4042.6
13:05:48inGET/bootstrap/.env4040.2
13:05:48inGET/application/.env4041.3
13:05:48inGET/private/.env4041.1
13:05:47inGET/config/.env4040.2
13:05:47inGET/core/app/.env4040.3
13:05:47inGET/core/.env4040.2
13:05:47inGET/src/.env4040.2
13:05:47inGET/frontend/.env40414.7
13:05:46inGET/server/.env4041.2
13:05:46inGET/backend/.env4040.8
13:05:46inGET/admin/.env4040.2
13:05:46inGET/public/.env4040.5
13:05:45inGET/site/.env4040.2
13:05:45inGET/web/.env4040.2
13:05:45inGET/api/.env4040.2
13:05:45inGET/apps/.env4049.0
13:05:44inGET/app/.env4042.1
13:05:44inGET/.env.yml4040.7
13:05:44inGET/.env.yaml4046.2
13:05:44inGET/.env.json4040.2
13:05:43inGET/.env.txt4040.2
13:05:43inGET/.env_copy4040.7
13:05:43inGET/.env24040.3
13:05:43inGET/.env14040.9
13:05:42inGET/.env~4042.4
13:05:42inGET/.env.swp4040.6
13:05:42inGET/.env.dist4042.9
13:05:42inGET/.env.uat4040.3
13:05:41inGET/.env.preprod4040.2
13:05:41inGET/.env.live4043.5
13:05:41inGET/.env.docker4043.5
13:05:41inGET/.env.ci4040.3
13:05:40inGET/.env.stage4040.2
13:05:40inGET/.env.prod4040.2
13:05:40inGET/.env.dev4042.2
13:05:40inGET/.env.example4040.3
13:05:39inGET/.env.sample4040.2
13:05:39inGET/.env.old4040.4
13:05:39inGET/.env.save4040.3
13:05:39inGET/.env.backup4041.0
13:05:38inGET/.env.bak4042.0
13:05:38inGET/.env.remote4040.4
13:05:38inGET/.env.test4040.2
13:05:38inGET/.env.development4042.5
13:05:37inGET/.env.staging4040.8
13:05:37inGET/.env.production4046.3

Page 92 of 662 · 33096 rows · newer · older