JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 66843 GBOut 63617 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 1098 in · 0 outexported 11:22:18 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises7830.06860.0970.019.4019.400.00
Edinburgh cloud8567.07870.0697.013.9413.940.00
Civo London4853.04195.0658.013.1613.160.00
Manchester cloud19288.018882.0406.08.128.120.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud23500.023500.00.00.000.000.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /accessibility363
in GET /api/me201
in GET /api/health111
in GET /api/session69
in GET /signin59
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]48
in GET /flow/start47
in POST /api/agent/session33
in GET /flow/return33
in GET /20
in GET /api/carbon18
in GET /api/edge-id/me11
in GET /api/portal/individual/account11
in GET /api/record/care10
in GET /api/consortium/:id8
in GET /:id8
in GET /api/receipts/key5
in GET /api/consortium/membership4
in POST /api/session/reset_password4
in GET /api/door/help3
in GET /privacy3
in GET /support3
in GET /terms3
in GET /api/receipts/748093
in GET /api/workloads2
in GET /api/session/properties2
in POST /api/ask1
in GET /health1
in POST /api/portal/individual/consents/revoke-all1
in GET /api/receipts/494761
in POST /api/device/session1
in POST /api/edge-id/me1
in GET /bi/api/session/properties1
in GET /app/api/session/properties1
in GET /metrics/api/session/properties1
in GET /data/api/session/properties1
in GET /metabase/api/session/properties1
in GET /dashboard/api/session/properties1
in GET /stats/api/session/properties1
in GET /analytics/api/session/properties1
in GET /insights/api/session/properties1
in GET /reporting/api/session/properties1

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
13:05:37inGET/.env.production4046.3
13:05:37inGET/.env.local4040.3
13:05:37inGET/.env4040.4
13:05:36inPOST/2000.2
13:05:36inGET/.git/config4046.6
13:05:36inPOST/2004.0
13:05:36inPOST/2007.3
13:05:35inPOST/20012.4
13:05:35inGET/200589.3
13:05:17inGET/api/monitor200125.2
13:05:16inGET/api/state200144.2
13:04:18inGET/api/monitor200117.0
13:04:18inGET/api/state200100.7
13:03:21inPOST/api/jordan-sync200147.0
13:03:21inGET/api/state200190.1
13:03:21inPOST/api/carbon2000.4
13:03:21outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 13:03:21Z)2000.1
13:03:18inGET/api/monitor200134.7
13:03:17inGET/api/state200160.9
13:03:16inPOST/api/attack200190.4
13:03:15inGET/api/state200158.1
13:02:19inGET/api/monitor200187.4
13:02:19inGET/api/state200126.6
13:01:20inGET/api/monitor200593.2
13:01:20inGET/api/state200239.9
13:00:27inGET/api/monitor200179.9
13:00:26inGET/api/state200125.4
12:59:21inGET/api/monitor200364.7
12:59:21inGET/api/state200290.3
12:58:22inPOST/api/jordan-sync200146.1
12:58:21inGET/api/state200292.3
12:58:21inGET/api/monitor200139.1
12:58:21inPOST/api/carbon20048.3
12:58:21outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 12:58:21Z)2000.2
12:58:21inGET/api/state200113.2
12:57:24inGET/api/monitor20076.8
12:57:24inGET/api/state20099.5
12:56:23inGET/api/monitor200181.2
12:56:23inGET/api/state200135.3
12:55:22inGET/api/monitor200137.8
12:55:22inGET/api/state200194.1
12:54:24inGET/api/monitor200189.4
12:54:24inGET/api/state200116.2
12:53:23inGET/api/monitor200159.3
12:53:23inGET/api/state200171.9
12:53:21inPOST/api/jordan-sync200171.4
12:53:21inGET/api/state200132.1
12:53:21inPOST/api/carbon2000.6
12:53:21outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 12:53:21Z)2000.2
12:52:26inGET/api/monitor200136.6

Page 91 of 660 · 32997 rows · newer · older