JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 66843 GBOut 63617 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 975 in · 0 outexported 10:32:07 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises7830.06860.0970.019.4019.400.00
Edinburgh cloud8567.07870.0697.013.9413.940.00
Civo London4853.04195.0658.013.1613.160.00
Manchester cloud19288.018882.0406.08.128.120.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud23500.023500.00.00.000.000.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /accessibility358
in GET /signin167
in GET /api/health108
in GET /flow/start85
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]85
in GET /api/me29
in GET /api/session29
in GET /api/consortium/:id18
in GET /api/consortium/membership10
in GET /api/clinic/wf9
in GET /:id8
in GET /api/universities7
in GET /api/portal/individual/account7
in GET /api/record/care6
in GET /api/edge-id/me6
in GET /api/receipts/key5
in POST /api/agent/session4
in GET /flow/return4
in GET /api/door/help3
in GET /3
in GET /api/receipts/748093
in POST /api/ask2
in GET /privacy2
in GET /support2
in GET /terms2
in POST /api/device/session2
in POST /api/clinic/wf/start1
in GET /estate/door-kit.js1
in GET /estate/door-kit.css1
in GET /api/door/state1
in POST /api/passkey/options1
in GET /api/orgs/me1
in GET /api/consortium/membership/invitations/:id1
in GET /api/consortium/membership/registrars/:id1
in GET /api/consortium/:id/records/:id1
in GET /api/receipts/494761
in POST /api/consortium/membership/registrars1

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
12:35:30inGET/api/state200219.6
12:34:29inGET/api/monitor200361.0
12:34:29inGET/api/state200106.9
12:33:29inGET/api/monitor200134.4
12:33:29inGET/api/state200149.6
12:33:20inPOST/api/jordan-sync200222.1
12:33:20inGET/api/state200111.5
12:33:20inPOST/api/carbon2003.0
12:33:20outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 12:33:20Z)2000.3
12:32:29inGET/api/monitor200319.4
12:32:29inGET/api/state200242.7
12:31:30inGET/api/monitor200126.4
12:31:30inGET/api/state200223.8
12:30:31inGET/api/monitor200220.5
12:30:31inGET/api/state200295.7
12:29:37inGET/api/monitor200210.3
12:29:37inGET/api/state200374.6
12:28:36inGET/api/monitor200243.1
12:28:36inGET/api/state200397.5
12:28:20inPOST/api/jordan-sync200214.8
12:28:20inGET/api/state200118.5
12:28:19inPOST/api/carbon2000.5
12:28:19outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 12:28:19Z)2000.2
12:27:32inGET/api/monitor200167.1
12:27:32inGET/api/state200191.5
12:26:32inGET/api/monitor200126.8
12:26:31inGET/api/state200104.1
12:25:34inGET/api/monitor200125.1
12:25:34inGET/api/state200102.6
12:25:16inPOST/api/restore200144.0
12:24:39inGET/api/monitor200167.0
12:24:39inGET/api/state200124.6
12:23:33inGET/api/monitor200170.6
12:23:33inGET/api/state200160.1
12:23:19inPOST/api/jordan-sync200193.2
12:23:19inGET/api/state200155.5
12:23:19inPOST/api/carbon2001.3
12:23:19outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 12:23:19Z)2000.3
12:23:15inPOST/api/attack200108.1
12:23:15inGET/api/state200161.8
12:22:37inGET/api/monitor200106.4
12:22:37inGET/api/state200144.8
12:21:35inGET/api/monitor20076.3
12:21:35inGET/api/state20094.7
12:20:38inGET/api/monitor200228.5
12:20:38inGET/api/state200248.2
12:19:41inGET/api/monitor20091.7
12:19:41inGET/api/state200130.6
12:18:42inGET/api/monitor20092.0
12:18:42inGET/api/state200130.6

Page 90 of 657 · 32847 rows · newer · older