JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 66253 GBOut 63027 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 2699 in · 0 outexported 09:52:00 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises7680.06625.01055.021.1021.100.00
Edinburgh cloud8567.07870.0697.013.9413.940.00
Civo London4853.04195.0658.013.1613.160.00
Manchester cloud18893.018882.011.00.220.220.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud23455.023145.0310.06.206.200.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /api/admin/agents/channel1348
in GET /accessibility354
in GET /api/session247
in GET /api/me218
in GET /api/health108
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]55
in GET /flow/start54
in GET /signin51
in POST /api/agent/session39
in GET /flow/return39
in GET /api/teams/activity31
in GET /api/teams/people29
in GET /api/caplab/wf25
in GET /api/clinic/wf21
in GET /:id8
in GET /estate/door-kit.css8
in GET /estate/door-kit.js8
in GET /api/door/state8
in POST /api/passkey/options8
in GET /api/receipts/key5
in GET /api/door/help3
in GET /3
in GET /api/receipts/748093
in POST /api/caplab/wf/start2
in POST /api/caplab/wf/case/:id/step2
in GET /privacy2
in GET /support2
in GET /terms2
in POST /api/ask2
in POST /api/clinic/wf/start2
in GET /api/portal/individual/account1
in POST /api/portal/individual/privacy1
in GET /api/receipts/494761
in GET /api/drive/me1
in GET /api/gov/atban1
in POST /api/gov/atban/spawn1
in POST /api/lab/orders1
in GET /api/lab1
in POST /api/clinic/wf/case/:id/step1
in GET /api/receipts/:id1
in GET /api/record/care1
in GET /estate/lion.svg1

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
12:08:19inGET/api/state200144.3
12:08:19inPOST/api/carbon2000.8
12:08:19outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 12:08:19Z)2000.2
12:07:38inGET/api/monitor20086.6
12:07:38inGET/api/state200133.8
12:06:36inGET/api/monitor200200.2
12:06:35inGET/api/state200204.3
12:05:36inGET/api/monitor200141.3
12:05:36inGET/api/state200145.8
12:05:16inPOST/api/restore200213.1
12:04:37inGET/api/monitor200115.3
12:04:37inGET/api/state200316.3
12:03:37inGET/api/monitor200268.9
12:03:37inGET/api/state200167.9
12:03:19inPOST/api/jordan-sync200205.3
12:03:19inGET/api/state20088.7
12:03:19inPOST/api/carbon2000.4
12:03:19outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 12:03:19Z)2000.1
12:03:15inPOST/api/attack200235.6
12:03:15inGET/api/state200251.9
12:02:38inGET/api/monitor200109.8
12:02:38inGET/api/state200120.6
12:01:38inGET/api/monitor200184.4
12:01:38inGET/api/state200340.3
12:00:41inGET/api/monitor200441.3
12:00:40inGET/api/state2001108.9
11:59:39inGET/api/monitor200670.5
11:59:39inGET/api/state200320.4
11:58:40inGET/api/monitor200256.1
11:58:39inGET/api/state200309.3
11:58:18inPOST/api/jordan-sync200262.1
11:58:18inGET/api/state200384.8
11:58:18inPOST/api/carbon2000.7
11:58:18outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 11:58:18Z)2000.2
11:57:39inGET/api/monitor200216.8
11:57:39inGET/api/state200142.9
11:56:40inGET/api/monitor20083.8
11:56:40inGET/api/state20099.9
11:55:40inGET/api/monitor20073.7
11:55:40inGET/api/state200152.0
11:54:41inGET/api/monitor200103.3
11:54:41inGET/api/state200161.7
11:53:41inGET/api/monitor200110.4
11:53:41inGET/api/state200113.2
11:53:18inPOST/api/jordan-sync20092.9
11:53:18inGET/api/state200136.6
11:53:17inPOST/api/carbon2003.8
11:53:17outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 11:53:17Z)2000.2
11:52:42inGET/api/monitor20077.2
11:52:41inGET/api/state200127.3

Page 89 of 655 · 32722 rows · newer · older