JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 58903 GBOut 55677 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 2068 in · 1 outexported 07:29:44 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises6495.05465.01030.020.6020.600.00
Edinburgh cloud8032.07280.0752.015.0415.040.00
Civo London4343.04195.0148.02.962.960.00
Manchester cloud16568.016517.051.01.021.020.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud20660.019910.0750.015.0015.000.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /api/admin/agents/channel636
in GET /signin194
in GET /api/session165
in GET /api/me134
in GET /flow/start119
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]119
in GET /api/health112
in POST /api/device/session86
in GET /accessibility67
in GET /api/edgebank/me61
in GET /api/clinic/wf44
in GET /api/terminal38
in GET /flow/return37
in POST /api/agent/session28
in POST /api/device/lease27
in POST /api/gov/mirror20
in GET /api/consortium/:id14
in GET /api/edgebank/books12
in GET /api/edgebank/fraud12
in GET /api/workloads12
in GET /:id8
in GET /api/edgebank/casebook8
in GET /api/gov/channel7
in GET /api/consortium/membership7
in GET /6
in POST /api/clinic/wf/start6
in POST /api/edgebank/treasury5
in GET /api/receipts/key5
in GET /api/edgebank/controls4
in POST /api/workloads4
in POST /api/edgebank/cases4
in GET /api/universities4
in GET /api/edgebank/check3
in GET /api/edgebank/monitoring3
in GET /api/edgebank/kyc3
in GET /estate/door-kit.css3
in GET /estate/door-kit.js3
in GET /api/door/state3
in POST /api/passkey/options3
in GET /api/receipts/748093
in POST /api/inten2
in POST /api/terminal/run2
in POST /api/signout2
in GET /edge-bank2
in POST /api/lab/orders2
in GET /api/lab2
in GET /privacy2
in GET /support2
in GET /terms2
in POST /api/clinic/wf/case/:id/step2
in GET /health1
in GET /ob/v1/accounts1
in GET /apple-touch-icon-precomposed.png1
in GET /favicon.ico1
in GET /api/gov/whoami1
in POST /api/gov/principles1
in GET /api/baton-mode1
in GET /api/admin/agents1
in GET /api/receipts/494761
in GET /api/edge-id/me1
in GET /api/portal/individual/account1
in GET /api/record/care1
in GET /api/chats1
in GET /api/models1
in GET /api/chat-runs1
in GET /chats1
in GET /recover/1
in POST /api/gov/channel1
in GET /api/orgs/me1
out 127.0.0.1:80001

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
23:17:03inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.9
23:17:03inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.8
23:17:02inGET/receipt/SR-*2002.3
23:17:02inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.7
23:17:01inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.6
23:17:01inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.3
23:17:00inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.5
23:17:00inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.9
23:16:59inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.5
23:16:59inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.3
23:16:58inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.4
23:16:58inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.0
23:16:57inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.0
23:16:57inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.5
23:16:56inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.4
23:16:56inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.6
23:16:55inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.8
23:16:55inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.0
23:16:54inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.4
23:16:54inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.5
23:16:53inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.7
23:16:53inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.5
23:16:52inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.4
23:16:52inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.7
23:16:51inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.8
23:16:51inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.8
23:16:50inGET/receipt/SR-*20011.1
23:16:50inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.8
23:16:49inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.1
23:16:49inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.5
23:16:48inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.7
23:16:48inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.6
23:16:47inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.6
23:16:47inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.7
23:16:46inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.9
23:16:46inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.5
23:16:45inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.7
23:16:45inGET/receipt/SR-*2002.9
23:16:44inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.7
23:16:44inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.5
23:16:43inGET/receipt/SR-*2003.1
23:16:43inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.9
23:16:42inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.8
23:16:42inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.7
23:16:41inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.4
23:16:41inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.4
23:16:40inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.4
23:16:40inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.7
23:16:39inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.8
23:16:39inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.8

Page 88 of 547 · 27330 rows · newer · older