JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 58563 GBOut 55337 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 2886 in · 3 outexported 06:44:42 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises6495.05465.01030.020.6020.600.00
Edinburgh cloud8032.07280.0752.015.0415.040.00
Civo London4343.03855.0488.09.769.760.00
Manchester cloud16528.016517.011.00.220.220.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud20360.019910.0450.09.009.000.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /signin936
in GET /flow/start473
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]470
in GET /api/me187
in GET /api/session154
in GET /api/health108
in POST /api/device/session86
in GET /api/admin/agents63
in GET /api/baton-mode60
in GET /api/admin/agents/channel60
in POST /api/device/lease28
in GET /api/terminal26
in POST /api/gov/mirror24
in GET /flow/return19
in POST /api/agent/session18
in GET /api/edgebank/me15
in GET /api/portal/individual/account12
in GET /api/ops/releases12
in GET /api/caplab/wf10
in GET /api/gov/channel8
in GET /estate/door-kit.js8
in GET /estate/door-kit.css8
in GET /api/door/state8
in POST /api/passkey/options8
in POST /api/ask7
in GET /:id7
in GET /api/edgebank/payments5
in GET /api/receipts/key5
in GET /api/email-feeds4
in GET /4
in GET /api/portal/staff/notifications4
in GET /api/receipts/748093
in GET /api/chats3
in GET /api/models3
in GET /api/chat-runs3
in GET /api/edgebank/fraud2
in GET /privacy2
in GET /support2
in GET /terms2
in GET /accessibility2
in GET /api/gov/atban2
in POST /api/gov/atban/spawn2
in GET /api/studio/status2
in GET /api/orgs/me2
in POST /api/edgebank/insurance/claims/decide1
in GET /api/edgebank/books1
in POST /api/workloads1
in POST /api/ops/releases1
in GET /api/receipts/494761
in POST /api/portal/individual/privacy1
in GET /api/md/:id1
in GET /api/canvas/templates1
in POST /api/portal/individual/sessions/:id/signout1
in GET /.git/config1
in POST /api/portal/individual/delete/request1
in POST /api/portal/individual/sessions/signout-others1
in POST /api/gov/channel1
in GET /api/gov/whoami1
in POST /api/gov/principles1
in POST /api/inten1
in POST /api/terminal/run1
in POST /api/signout1
in GET /api/idp/authorize1
out 127.0.0.1:80003

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
23:16:00inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.3
23:15:59inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.8
23:15:59inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.4
23:15:58inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.1
23:15:58inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.0
23:15:57inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.7
23:15:57inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.0
23:15:56inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.0
23:15:56inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.8
23:15:55inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.0
23:15:55inGET/receipt/SR-*2002.3
23:15:54inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.5
23:15:54inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.5
23:15:53inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.8
23:15:53inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.8
23:15:52inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.8
23:15:52inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.3
23:15:51inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.1
23:15:51inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.9
23:15:50inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.9
23:15:50inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.6
23:15:49inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.2
23:15:49inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.7
23:15:48inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.6
23:15:48inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.2
23:15:47inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.0
23:15:47inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.2
23:15:46inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.5
23:15:46inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.6
23:15:45inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.0
23:15:45inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.2
23:15:44inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.7
23:15:44inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.1
23:15:43inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.5
23:15:43inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.5
23:15:42inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.7
23:15:42inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.3
23:15:41inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.9
23:15:41inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.0
23:15:40inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.4
23:15:40inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.5
23:15:39inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.2
23:15:39inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.9
23:15:38inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.0
23:15:38inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.0
23:15:37inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.8
23:15:37inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.6
23:15:36inGET/receipt/SR-*20013.7
23:15:36inGET/api/monitor20066.4
23:15:36inGET/api/state200116.9

Page 87 of 544 · 27152 rows · newer · older