JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 58563 GBOut 55337 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 1708 in · 0 outexported 06:04:40 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises6495.05465.01030.020.6020.600.00
Edinburgh cloud8032.07280.0752.015.0415.040.00
Civo London4343.03855.0488.09.769.760.00
Manchester cloud16528.016517.011.00.220.220.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud20360.019910.0450.09.009.000.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /api/session232
in GET /signin195
in GET /api/me193
in GET /flow/start113
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]113
in GET /api/health109
in POST /api/device/session86
in GET /api/edgebank/me60
in GET /api/judebox/communities47
in GET /api/office/files35
in GET /flow/return28
in POST /api/device/lease28
in GET /api/portal/staff/notifications26
in GET /api/office/files/:id/head25
in POST /api/gov/mirror24
in GET /api/terminal24
in POST /api/agent/session22
in POST /api/office/files/:id18
in GET /api/ops/releases18
in GET /api/portal/individual/account17
in GET /api/email-feeds14
in GET /api/edgebank/monitoring13
in GET /api/edgebank/books13
in POST /api/ask12
in GET /api/edgebank/fraud12
in GET /api/office/files/:id11
in GET /api/office/search11
in GET /api/edgebank/payments9
in POST /api/office/files8
in GET /:id8
in GET /api/gov/channel8
in GET /api/edgebank/controls8
in GET /api/edgebank/kyc8
in GET /api/office/files/:id/comments7
in GET /estate/door-kit.css7
in GET /estate/door-kit.js7
in GET /api/door/state7
in POST /api/passkey/options7
in POST /api/office/import5
in GET /api/office/files/:id/versions5
in GET /api/office/files/:id/record5
in GET /5
in GET /api/channel-core/me5
in GET /api/edgebank/applications5
in GET /api/receipts/key5
in POST /api/reveal4
in GET /api/edgebank/directdebits4
in GET /api/edgebank/products4
in GET /api/edgebank/cards4
in GET /api/edgebank/loans4
in GET /api/edgebank/sharing4
in GET /api/edgebank/casebook4
in GET /api/edgebank/insurance4
in GET /api/edgebank/finance4
in GET /api/edgebank/bulk-payments4
in GET /recover/3
in GET /api/receipts/748093
in POST /api/judebox/works2
in GET /api/office/files/:id/access2
in GET /api/office/people2
in GET /api/gov/atban2
in POST /api/gov/atban/spawn2
in POST /api/portal/staff/notifications/read2
in GET /privacy2
in GET /support2
in GET /terms2
in GET /accessibility2
in GET /api/office/files/:id/export.md1
in GET /api/office/files/ex-md/export.pptx1
in GET /api/office/files/ex-md/export.md1
in GET /api/office/files/:id/versions/21
in GET /api/office/files/:id/versions/11
in POST /recover/1
in POST /api/me/notify1
in GET /recover/:id1
in GET /edge-bank1
in GET /api/edgebank/statement1
in GET /api/baton-mode1
in GET /api/admin/agents1
in POST /api/inten1
in POST /api/terminal/run1
in POST /api/signout1
in POST /api/ops/releases1
in POST /api/portal/individual/privacy1
in POST /api/portal/individual/sessions/:id/signout1
in GET /robots.txt1
in GET /api/app-sso/authorize1
in POST /api/portal/individual/delete/request1
in GET /chats1
in POST /api/portal/individual/sessions/signout-others1
in GET /api/receipts/494761

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
23:15:27inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.7
23:15:26inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.1
23:15:26inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.6
23:15:25inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.5
23:15:25inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.8
23:15:24inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.5
23:15:24inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.7
23:15:23inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.3
23:15:23inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.2
23:15:22inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.2
23:15:22inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.0
23:15:21inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.6
23:15:21inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.8
23:15:20inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.1
23:15:20inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.0
23:15:19inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.0
23:15:19inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.5
23:15:18inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.0
23:15:18inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.2
23:15:17inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.7
23:15:17inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.4
23:15:16inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.4
23:15:16inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.3
23:15:15inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.6
23:15:15inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.2
23:15:14inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.4
23:15:14inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.6
23:15:13inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.8
23:15:13inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.8
23:15:12inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.7
23:15:12inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.7
23:15:11inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.9
23:15:11inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.5
23:15:10inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.4
23:15:10inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.9
23:15:09inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.9
23:15:09inGET/receipt/SR-*2003.7
23:15:08inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.0
23:15:08inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.1
23:15:07inGET/receipt/SR-*2003.7
23:15:07inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.8
23:15:06inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.0
23:15:06inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.8
23:15:05inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.8
23:15:05inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.0
23:15:04inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.3
23:15:04inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.3
23:15:03inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.3
23:15:03inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.9
23:15:02inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.4

Page 86 of 541 · 27034 rows · newer · older