JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 57923 GBOut 54697 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 1686 in · 2 outexported 05:24:40 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises6305.05335.0970.019.4019.400.00
Edinburgh cloud8032.07280.0752.015.0415.040.00
Civo London4343.03855.0488.09.769.760.00
Manchester cloud16528.016007.0521.010.4210.420.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud19910.019910.00.00.000.000.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /signin478
in GET /flow/start253
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]250
in GET /api/health112
in GET /api/session88
in POST /api/device/session85
in GET /api/edgebank/me64
in GET /api/me33
in POST /api/device/lease28
in GET /flow/return26
in GET /api/terminal24
in POST /api/agent/session19
in POST /api/gov/mirror18
in GET /api/edgebank/books12
in GET /estate/door-kit.css12
in GET /estate/door-kit.js12
in GET /api/door/state12
in POST /api/passkey/options12
in POST /api/pay/recovery9
in GET /api/edgebank/fraud8
in GET /:id8
in GET /api/gov/channel7
in GET /api/workloads6
in GET /api/portal/individual/account5
in GET /api/receipts/key5
in GET /api/forms/f/:id4
in GET /api/edge-id/me4
in GET /api/record/care4
in POST /recover/4
in GET /4
in GET /api/teams/people4
in GET /api/teams/activity4
in GET /api/gov/atban4
in POST /api/gov/atban/spawn4
in POST /api/workloads3
in GET /api/pay/recovery3
in POST /api/ask3
in GET /api/receipts/748093
in GET /api/edgebank/insurance3
in GET /cost-recovery/:id2
in GET /api/forms/f/:id/export.csv2
in GET /api/forms/f/:id/export.xlsx2
in GET /api/forms/r/:id2
in POST /api/forms/r/:id2
in GET /edge-bank2
in GET /api/forms/list2
in GET /privacy2
in GET /support2
in GET /accessibility2
in GET /terms2
in GET /api/edgebank/applications2
in GET /api/edgebank/controls2
in GET /estate/lion.svg1
in GET /estate/jude-pay-recovery.js1
in GET /estate/jude-pay-recovery.css1
in POST /api/openbank/consents1
in GET /api/openbank/consents1
in GET /api/baton-mode1
in GET /api/admin/agents1
in POST /api/inten1
in POST /api/terminal/run1
in POST /api/signout1
in GET /api/receipts/494761
in POST /api/edgebank/insurance/claims/decide1
in GET /api/edgebank/statement1
in GET /api/edgebank/products1
in GET /api/edgebank/directdebits1
in GET /api/edgebank/cards1
in GET /api/edgebank/loans1
in GET /api/edgebank/sharing1
in GET /api/edgebank/casebook1
in GET /api/edgebank/monitoring1
in GET /api/edgebank/kyc1
in GET /robots.txt1
in GET /api/bank/me1
out api.relax.ai1
out 127.0.0.1:80001

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
23:14:51inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.8
23:14:51inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.4
23:14:50inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.3
23:14:50inGET/receipt/SR-*2002.1
23:14:49inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.0
23:14:49inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.6
23:14:48inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.5
23:14:48inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.2
23:14:47inGET/receipt/SR-*2004.4
23:14:47inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.0
23:14:46inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.2
23:14:46inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.2
23:14:45inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.7
23:14:45inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.4
23:14:44inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.9
23:14:44inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.9
23:14:43inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.5
23:14:43inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.8
23:14:42inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.1
23:14:42inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.0
23:14:41inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.7
23:14:41inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.3
23:14:40inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.7
23:14:40inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.1
23:14:39inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.5
23:14:39inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.6
23:14:38inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.3
23:14:38inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.3
23:14:37inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.0
23:14:37inGET/api/monitor200120.8
23:14:37inGET/api/state200110.5
23:14:37inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.5
23:14:36inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.0
23:14:36inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.4
23:14:35inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.0
23:14:35inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.9
23:14:34inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.5
23:14:34inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.5
23:14:33inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.1
23:14:33inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.1
23:14:32inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.8
23:14:32inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.5
23:14:31inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.1
23:14:31inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.5
23:14:30inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.3
23:14:30inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.0
23:14:29inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.9
23:14:29inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.8
23:14:28inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.2
23:14:28inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.4

Page 85 of 539 · 26913 rows · newer · older