JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 56203 GBOut 52977 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 678 in · 0 outexported 00:44:18 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises6110.05080.01030.020.6020.600.00
Edinburgh cloud7817.07280.0537.010.7410.740.00
Civo London4343.03855.0488.09.769.760.00
Manchester cloud15688.015602.086.01.721.720.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud19440.018850.0590.011.8011.800.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /api/me115
in GET /api/health109
in GET /api/session54
in GET /api/portal/individual/account46
in GET /api/drive/me44
in GET /api/drive/files42
in GET /signin31
in GET /flow/start24
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]24
in POST /api/drive/uploads18
in POST /api/agent/session15
in GET /flow/return13
in POST /api/office/files/:id10
in POST /api/drive/folders10
in GET /api/:id/session8
in GET /:id8
in GET /api/office/files/:id/head6
in POST /api/drive/uploads/:id/finish6
in GET /api/drive/uploads6
in GET /5
in GET /api/receipts/key5
in GET /api/teams/activity4
in POST /api/signout4
in POST /api/:id/verify4
in POST /api/drive/check4
in GET /api/receipts/748093
in GET /estate/door-kit.css3
in GET /estate/door-kit.js3
in GET /api/door/state3
in POST /api/passkey/options3
in GET /privacy2
in GET /support2
in GET /terms2
in GET /accessibility2
in GET /api/office/files2
in POST /api/office/files2
in GET /api/office/files/:id2
in GET /api/office/files/:id/comments2
in GET /api/:id/contracts/:id/sealed.pdf2
in POST /api/drive/uploads/:id/cancel2
in GET /api/drive/bin2
in GET /api/drive/file/urn%3Ajude%3Afile%3A00000000-0000-4000-8000-0000000000002
in GET /api/drive/file/:id2
in GET /api/drive/file/:id/content2
in GET /api/drive/file/urn%3Ajude%3Afile%3A11111111-1111-4111-8111-1111111111112
in POST /api/drive/link/open2
in GET /api/drive/search2
in GET /api/receipts/494761
in GET /api/office/files/:id/export.pptx1
in GET /api/office/files/:id/export.pdf1
in GET /api/drive/file/urn%3Ajude%3Afile%3A98abe98e-42c9-4665-8ee2-34712b674be11
in GET /api/drive/file/urn%3Ajude%3Afile%3Ac7b62ac5-1d32-4206-ae32-d26e7b5f2a701
in GET /api/drive/file/urn%3Ajude%3Afile%3Ae9bb019e-c841-4c61-b908-fe9b3f69b3931
in GET /api/drive/file/urn%3Ajude%3Afile%3A7f37458e-99a8-4829-925b-c72300e638541
in GET /api/drive/file/urn%3Ajude%3Afile%3Af2703970-af39-49f3-8695-e5d58b4064f81
in GET /api/drive/file/urn%3Ajude%3Afile%3A54d3e231-7455-4226-ae6d-2a656c217bda1
in POST /api/portal/individual/privacy1
in POST /api/portal/individual/sessions/:id/signout1
in POST /api/portal/individual/delete/request1
in POST /api/portal/individual/sessions/signout-others1
in GET /estate/lion.svg1

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
23:08:02inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.8
23:08:02inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.7
23:08:01inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.9
23:08:01inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.1
23:08:00inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.1
23:08:00inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.5
23:07:59inGET/receipt/SR-*2008.8
23:07:59inGET/receipt/SR-*2004.1
23:07:58inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.2
23:07:58inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.9
23:07:57inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.8
23:07:57inGET/receipt/SR-*2002.7
23:07:56inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.2
23:07:56inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.8
23:07:55inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.7
23:07:55inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.2
23:07:54inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.7
23:07:54inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.2
23:07:53inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.6
23:07:53inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.5
23:07:52inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.3
23:07:52inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.3
23:07:51inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.6
23:07:51inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.1
23:07:50inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.4
23:07:50inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.0
23:07:49inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.0
23:07:49inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.2
23:07:48inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.9
23:07:48inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.2
23:07:47inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.3
23:07:47inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.0
23:07:46inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.2
23:07:46inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.9
23:07:45inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.8
23:07:45inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.9
23:07:44inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.5
23:07:44inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.0
23:07:43inGET/balance200100.0
23:07:43inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.5
23:07:42inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.3
23:07:42inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.6
23:07:41inGET/api/monitor20065.2
23:07:41inGET/api/state20050.8
23:07:41inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.4
23:07:41inGET/receipt/SR-*2006.0
23:07:40inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.8
23:07:40inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.0
23:07:39inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.3
23:07:39inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.4

Page 84 of 521 · 26043 rows · newer · older