JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 55908 GBOut 52682 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 636 in · 0 outexported 23:59:15 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises6110.05080.01030.020.6020.600.00
Edinburgh cloud7817.06985.0832.016.6416.640.00
Civo London4343.03855.0488.09.769.760.00
Manchester cloud15613.015602.011.00.220.220.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud19220.018850.0370.07.407.400.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /signin162
in GET /api/health110
in GET /flow/start82
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]82
in GET /api/session49
in GET /api/me44
in GET /api/portal/individual/account28
in GET /api/clinic/wf17
in GET /:id7
in POST /api/ask6
in GET /api/receipts/key5
in GET /4
in POST /api/agent/session4
in GET /flow/return4
in GET /api/:id/session3
in GET /api/receipts/748093
in GET /support2
in GET /privacy2
in GET /terms2
in GET /accessibility2
in POST /api/portal/individual/privacy2
in POST /api/portal/individual/sessions/:id/signout2
in POST /api/portal/individual/delete/request2
in POST /api/portal/individual/sessions/signout-others2
in POST /api/clinic/wf/start2
in GET /api/receipts/494761
in POST /api/lab/orders1
in GET /estate/door-kit.js1
in GET /estate/door-kit.css1
in GET /api/door/state1
in POST /api/passkey/options1
in GET /api/lab1
in POST /api/clinic/wf/case/:id/step1

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
23:07:23inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.2
23:07:23inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.3
23:07:22inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.9
23:07:22inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.8
23:07:21inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.2
23:07:20inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.8
23:07:18inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.0
23:07:14inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.1
23:07:10inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.8
23:07:04inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.6
23:07:00inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.0
23:07:00inGET/receipt/SR-*2003.8
23:06:59inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.4
23:06:59inGET/receipt/SR-*20014.9
23:06:58inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.7
23:06:58inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.0
23:06:57inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.3
23:06:57inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.2
23:06:56inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.9
23:06:56inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.7
23:06:55inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.1
23:06:55inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.4
23:06:54inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.0
23:06:54inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.8
23:06:53inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.9
23:06:53inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.1
23:06:52inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.5
23:06:52inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.6
23:06:51inGET/receipt/SR-*2002.5
23:06:51inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.3
23:06:50inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.6
23:06:50inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.6
23:06:49inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.8
23:06:49inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.9
23:06:48inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.1
23:06:48inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.9
23:06:47inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.2
23:06:47inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.7
23:06:46inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.7
23:06:46inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.8
23:06:45inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.9
23:06:45inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.7
23:06:44inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.9
23:06:44inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.6
23:06:43inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.3
23:06:43inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.4
23:06:42inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.9
23:06:42inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.4
23:06:42inGET/api/monitor20084.6
23:06:42inGET/api/state200112.8

Page 83 of 519 · 25913 rows · newer · older