JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 55583 GBOut 52357 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 588 in · 0 outexported 23:19:13 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises6110.05080.01030.020.6020.600.00
Edinburgh cloud7817.06985.0832.016.6416.640.00
Civo London4343.03855.0488.09.769.760.00
Manchester cloud15613.015277.0336.06.726.720.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud18895.018850.045.00.900.900.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /signin169
in GET /api/health110
in GET /flow/start78
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]78
in POST /api/device/session53
in POST /api/device/lease18
in GET /api/me17
in GET /api/terminal13
in POST /api/gov/mirror9
in GET /:id7
in GET /6
in GET /api/receipts/key5
in GET /api/gov/channel4
in GET /api/receipts/748093
in GET /support2
in GET /privacy2
in GET /terms2
in GET /accessibility2
in GET /health1
in GET /api/gov/atban1
in POST /api/gov/atban/spawn1
in POST /api/gov/channel1
in POST /api/gov/audit1
in GET /api/receipts/494761
in GET /api/gov/whoami1
in POST /api/gov/principles1
in POST /api/agent/session1
in GET /flow/return1

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
16:12:43inGET/api/monitor200278.0
16:12:42inGET/api/state200213.1
16:12:28inGET/favicon.png4040.3
16:12:28inGET/favicon.ico40447.4
16:12:28inGET/200125.7
16:11:43inGET/api/monitor200261.5
16:11:43inGET/api/state200209.1
16:11:25inGET/workload/wl-*2001466.7
16:11:25inGET/2001384.1
16:11:25inGET/workload/wl-*2001393.1
16:11:25inGET/workload/wl-*2001363.3
16:11:24inGET/workload/wl-*2001227.9
16:11:24inGET/workload/wl-*2001121.7
16:11:24inGET/workload/wl-*2001192.7
16:11:24inGET/workload/wl-*2001105.2
16:11:23inGET/workload/wl-*2001015.7
16:11:23inGET/workload/wl-*200963.4
16:11:23inGET/workload/wl-*200936.8
16:11:23inGET/workload/wl-*200922.7
16:11:23inGET/workload/wl-*200887.5
16:11:23inGET/workload/wl-*200778.5
16:11:23inGET/workload/wl-*200689.5
16:11:22inGET/workload/wl-*200638.1
16:11:22inGET/workload/wl-*200660.5
16:11:22inGET/workload/wl-*200714.1
16:11:22inGET/workload/wl-*200733.7
16:11:22inGET/workload/wl-*200825.1
16:11:22inGET/workload/wl-*200854.4
16:11:22inGET/workload/wl-*200812.8
16:11:22inGET/workload/wl-*200931.2
16:11:22inGET/workload/wl-*2001037.7
16:11:22inGET/workload/wl-*2001111.9
16:11:21inGET/workload/wl-*2001173.2
16:11:21inGET/workload/wl-*2001174.2
16:11:21inGET/workload/wl-*2001168.0
16:11:21inGET/workload/wl-*2001218.8
16:11:21inGET/workload/wl-*2001260.8
16:11:21inGET/workload/wl-*2001112.8
16:11:21inGET/workload/wl-*2001021.5
16:11:20inGET/node/iad-cloud-n3200891.5
16:11:20inGET/node/iad-cloud-n1200860.8
16:11:20inGET/node/iad-cloud-n2200934.8
16:11:20inGET/site/iad-cloud200950.8
16:11:20inGET/node/osl-hydro-n2200922.1
16:11:20inGET/node/osl-hydro-n3200920.1
16:11:20inGET/site/osl-hydro2001014.1
16:11:19inGET/node/osl-hydro-n12001091.6
16:11:19inGET/node/fra-civo-n22001325.7
16:11:19inGET/node/fra-civo-n32001341.7
16:11:19inGET/node/fra-civo-n12001206.0

Page 82 of 475 · 23708 rows · newer · older