JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 55538 GBOut 52312 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 1364 in · 1 outexported 22:39:11 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises6110.05035.01075.021.5021.500.00
Edinburgh cloud7817.06985.0832.016.6416.640.00
Civo London4343.03855.0488.09.769.760.00
Manchester cloud15613.015277.0336.06.726.720.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud18850.018850.00.00.000.000.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /signin184
in GET /api/session125
in GET /api/health110
in GET /api/me109
in GET /flow/start99
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]99
in GET /api/admin/security/sentinel66
in GET /api/governance/holds/freeze58
in GET /api/portal/org/queue57
in GET /api/portal/org/overview56
in POST /api/device/session28
in GET /api/forms/list24
in GET /api/forms/r/:id22
in POST /api/forms/r/:id20
in POST /api/gov/mirror16
in POST /api/agent/session16
in GET /flow/return16
in GET /api/consortium/:id15
in GET /api/forms/f/:id12
in GET /api/monitors12
in GET /api/ops/releases12
in GET /api/governance/holds11
in GET /api/governance/proposals11
in POST /api/forms/f/:id10
in POST /api/device/lease9
in GET /api/record/care9
in GET /api/portal/individual/account9
in GET /api/edge-id/me9
in GET /:id7
in GET /api/consortium/membership7
in GET /api/gov/atban6
in POST /api/gov/atban/spawn6
in POST /api/forms/new6
in GET /api/ops/receipts6
in GET /api/governance/chain6
in GET /estate/door-kit.css6
in GET /estate/door-kit.js6
in GET /api/door/state6
in POST /api/passkey/options6
in GET /api/governance/verbs6
in GET /api/governance/mandates6
in GET /api/governance/holds/patterns6
in GET /api/receipts/key5
in GET /4
in GET /api/forms/f/:id/export.csv4
in POST /api/forms/f/:id/responses4
in POST /api/admin/security/sentinel4
in GET /api/receipts/748093
in GET /api/gov/channel2
in GET /api/forms/f/:id/responses2
in GET /api/forms/f/:id/export.xlsx2
in POST /api/ask2
in POST /api/forms/r/:id/withdraw2
in GET /privacy2
in GET /support2
in GET /terms2
in GET /accessibility2
in POST /api/ops/releases2
in GET /api/consortium/research-record1
in GET /banker/case1
in GET /cases1
in GET /edge-bank1
in GET /api/receipts/494761
in GET /api/vault/blob1
in GET /api/admin/people1
in GET /api/admin/organisation1
in GET /api/agent-estate/tok-records1
in POST /api/record/care/consent1
out api.relax.ai1

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
02:00:22inGET/api/monitor200153.4
02:00:22inGET/api/state200140.3
01:59:22inGET/api/monitor20089.8
01:59:22inGET/api/state20098.9
01:58:22inGET/api/monitor20060.8
01:58:22inGET/api/state20057.7
01:57:51inPOST/api/jordan-sync20064.2
01:57:51inGET/api/state20060.4
01:57:51inPOST/api/carbon2000.4
01:57:51outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 01:57:51Z)2000.2
01:57:23inGET/api/monitor200105.5
01:57:23inGET/api/state200110.6
01:56:24inGET/api/monitor200209.9
01:56:24inGET/api/state200121.5
01:55:25inGET/api/monitor200127.9
01:55:24inGET/api/state200100.2
01:54:25inGET/api/monitor200179.7
01:54:25inGET/api/state200140.7
01:53:26inGET/api/monitor20049.6
01:53:26inGET/api/state20085.2
01:52:52inPOST/api/jordan-sync200136.2
01:52:52inGET/api/state200170.0
01:52:52inPOST/api/carbon2003.9
01:52:52outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 01:52:52Z)2000.1
01:52:26inGET/api/monitor20083.4
01:52:26inGET/api/state200109.1
01:51:27inGET/api/monitor200104.8
01:51:27inGET/api/state20096.8
01:50:28inGET/api/monitor200149.9
01:50:27inGET/api/state200188.2
01:49:28inGET/api/monitor20065.9
01:49:28inGET/api/state20089.5
01:48:29inGET/api/monitor200100.9
01:48:29inGET/api/state200163.0
01:47:51inPOST/api/jordan-sync20099.0
01:47:51inGET/api/state20088.6
01:47:51inPOST/api/carbon2008.7
01:47:51outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 01:47:51Z)2007.4
01:47:29inGET/api/monitor200214.4
01:47:29inGET/api/state200122.4
01:46:30inGET/api/monitor20085.2
01:46:30inGET/api/state200126.3
01:45:31inGET/api/monitor200184.1
01:45:31inGET/api/state200115.9
01:44:47inPOST/api/restore200101.2
01:44:31inGET/api/monitor200111.1
01:44:31inGET/api/state200131.9
01:43:31inGET/api/monitor20082.1
01:43:31inGET/api/state20072.2
01:42:51inPOST/api/jordan-sync20083.0

Page 81 of 417 · 20809 rows · newer · older