JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 55538 GBOut 52312 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 1701 in · 2 outexported 21:54:10 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises6110.05035.01075.021.5021.500.00
Edinburgh cloud7817.06985.0832.016.6416.640.00
Civo London4343.03855.0488.09.769.760.00
Manchester cloud15613.015277.0336.06.726.720.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud18850.018850.00.00.000.000.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /api/office/files/:id/head251
in GET /api/me222
in GET /api/session134
in GET /api/health112
in GET /signin101
in POST /api/office/files/:id99
in GET /api/admin/agents65
in GET /api/channel-core/channels63
in GET /api/office/files62
in GET /flow/start41
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]41
in GET /api/drive/me36
in GET /api/consortium/:id33
in GET /api/drive/files32
in POST /api/agent/session26
in POST /api/device/session26
in GET /flow/return24
in GET /api/office/files/:id24
in POST /api/office/files23
in GET /api/office/files/:id/comments17
in GET /api/consortium/membership16
in POST /api/drive/uploads16
in GET /api/office/files/:id/versions10
in GET /api/office/files/:id/record10
in POST /api/office/import10
in GET /api/admin/agents/audit9
in GET /api/teams/activity8
in POST /api/ask8
in POST /api/gov/mirror8
in GET /8
in POST /api/drive/folders8
in POST /api/device/lease7
in GET /:id7
in GET /api/receipts/key7
in GET /api/drive/uploads6
in GET /api/office/files/:id/access4
in GET /api/office/people4
in GET /robots.txt4
in GET /api/thread/memory4
in POST /api/drive/uploads/:id/finish4
in POST /api/drive/check4
in POST /api/signout4
in POST /api/drive/file/:id/share4
in GET /terms3
in GET /support3
in GET /accessibility3
in GET /privacy3
in GET /estate/door-kit.js3
in GET /estate/door-kit.css3
in GET /api/workloads3
in GET /api/channel-core/gaps3
in GET /api/receipts/748093
in GET /api/governance/proposals3
in GET /api/gov/channel2
in GET /api/office/files/ex-doc/export.pptx2
in GET /api/office/files/ex-doc/export.docx2
in GET /edge-bank2
in GET /api/office/files/:id/versions/12
in GET /api/tools2
in GET /jude-assets/:id2
in GET /api/office/files/:id/export.docx2
in GET /api/channel-core/health2
in GET /api/governance/chain2
in GET /api/drive/file/urn%3Ajude%3Afile%3A00000000-0000-4000-8000-0000000000002
in GET /api/drive/file/:id2
in GET /api/drive/file/:id/content2
in GET /api/door/state2
in POST /api/passkey/options2
in GET /api/drive/file/urn%3Ajude%3Afile%3A11111111-1111-4111-8111-1111111111112
in POST /api/drive/uploads/:id/cancel2
in GET /api/governance/verbs2
in GET /api/drive/sites2
in GET /api/drive/people2
in POST /api/drive/sites2
in GET /api/governance/grants2
in GET /api/admin/agents/channel1
in GET /api/consortium/research-record1
in GET /api/office/files/:id/versions/21
in GET /bank/statements1
in GET /api/vault/blob1
in GET /api/admin/people1
in GET /capabilities1
in GET /chats1
in GET /api/admin/organisation1
in GET /api/portal/org/queue1
in GET /estate/pair.js1
in GET /estate/wordmark.svg1
in GET /estate/source-view.js1
in GET /estate/estate-shell.js1
in GET /estate/estate-shell.css1
in GET /estate/source-view.css1
in GET /api/agent-estate/tok-records1
in GET /api/receipts/21
in GET /api/receipts/494761
in GET /api/drive/file/urn%3Ajude%3Afile%3A505f3c60-71f5-47af-a449-54e46408dd351
in GET /api/drive/file/urn%3Ajude%3Afile%3A9b2bf580-327f-4efb-a645-ff793a59c6241
in GET /api/drive/sites/urn%3Ajude%3Asite%3A19534ea3-0167-48b3-9cf7-aeac6453754d1
in GET /api/drive/file/urn%3Ajude%3Afile%3A6f76fe73-b156-4ab3-9418-e1741aa28ff81
in GET /api/drive/file/urn%3Ajude%3Afile%3Ac9e40c7a-d684-461f-af93-49e6d5c8778b1
in POST /api/channel-core/replay1
out api.relax.ai2

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
01:32:51inGET/api/state20082.2
01:32:51inPOST/api/carbon2003.6
01:32:51outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 01:32:51Z)2003.3
01:32:36inGET/api/monitor20056.1
01:32:36inGET/api/state200261.4
01:31:35inGET/api/monitor20059.7
01:31:35inGET/api/state20093.7
01:30:36inGET/api/monitor200106.1
01:30:36inGET/api/state200112.1
01:29:37inGET/api/monitor200122.3
01:29:37inGET/api/state200106.9
01:28:38inGET/api/monitor200122.7
01:28:38inGET/api/state20066.0
01:27:51inPOST/api/jordan-sync200101.7
01:27:51inGET/api/state20069.9
01:27:51inPOST/api/carbon2000.5
01:27:51outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 01:27:51Z)2000.2
01:27:39inGET/api/monitor200100.4
01:27:39inGET/api/state200104.2
01:26:39inGET/api/monitor20092.5
01:26:39inGET/api/state20055.0
01:25:40inGET/api/monitor20074.3
01:25:40inGET/api/state20086.8
01:24:47inPOST/api/restore200100.1
01:24:41inGET/api/monitor200182.4
01:24:41inGET/api/state20060.6
01:23:41inGET/api/monitor200106.2
01:23:41inGET/api/state200136.3
01:22:51inPOST/api/jordan-sync200211.8
01:22:50inGET/api/state200242.8
01:22:50inPOST/api/carbon2002.3
01:22:50outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 01:22:50Z)2000.5
01:22:47inPOST/api/attack200112.8
01:22:47inGET/api/state20053.8
01:22:42inGET/api/monitor200100.1
01:22:42inGET/api/state200120.9
01:21:44inGET/api/monitor200120.7
01:21:44inGET/api/state200114.3
01:20:43inGET/api/monitor20058.6
01:20:43inGET/api/state20069.9
01:19:44inGET/api/monitor20089.3
01:19:44inGET/api/state200124.1
01:18:44inGET/api/monitor20068.1
01:18:44inGET/api/state20081.0
01:17:51inPOST/api/jordan-sync20098.5
01:17:51inGET/api/state20060.0
01:17:50inPOST/api/carbon2000.4
01:17:50outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 01:17:50Z)2000.2
01:17:45inGET/api/monitor20061.1
01:17:45inGET/api/state20068.9

Page 80 of 414 · 20679 rows · newer · older