JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 45026 GBOut 41800 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 6213 in · 1 outexported 10:52:01 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises4945.03710.01235.024.7024.700.00
Edinburgh cloud5335.04650.0685.013.7013.700.00
Civo London4003.03590.0413.08.268.260.00
Manchester cloud12963.012565.0398.07.967.960.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud14975.014975.00.00.000.000.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /api/me5366
in POST /api/device/session88
in GET /api/health81
in GET /api/trials/search30
in POST /api/device/lease29
in GET /signin26
in GET /estate/lion.svg25
in GET /api/fraudlab/queue15
in GET /api/fraudlab/case15
in GET /api/fraudlab/backtest15
in GET /api/money/overview15
in GET /api/money/forecast15
in GET /api/money/insights15
in GET /api/money/pay/queue15
in GET /api/money/rates15
in GET /api/genomics/case15
in GET /api/genomics/forecast15
in GET /api/seqlab/run15
in GET /api/bioinfo/board15
in GET /api/health/pathway/cohort15
in GET /api/health/retina/worklist15
in GET /api/health/retina/programme15
in GET /api/health/ct/worklist15
in GET /api/carbon15
in GET /api/frontier/evidence15
in GET /api/diarylab/plan15
in GET /api/diarylab/today15
in GET /api/governance15
in GET /api/studio/status15
in GET /api/door/state14
in GET /flow/start12
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]12
in GET /estate/family-flat.css12
in GET /static/door.css12
in GET /static/home.js12
in GET /estate/ui-engine.css12
in GET /static/door-frost.css12
in GET /static/appearance.js12
in GET /estate/ui-engine.js12
in GET /estate/pair.js12
in GET /estate/wordmark.svg11
in GET /api/door/options11
in POST /api/passkey/options10
in GET /6
in GET /flow/return5
in GET /api/receipts/key5
in GET /api/idp/authorize4
in POST /api/idp/token4
in GET /api/receipts/748093
in GET /api/idp/keys2
in GET /record2
in GET /handover1
in GET /imaging1
in GET /inten1
in POST /api/gov/:id1
in POST /api/gov/channel1
in GET /judebox1
in GET /lab1
in GET /md1
in GET /me1
in GET /account1
in GET /monitors1
in GET /network1
in GET /ob/v1/accounts1
in GET /onboarding1
in GET /open/:id1
in GET /ops1
in GET /pathway1
in GET /patient1
in GET /privacy1
in GET /prototype1
in GET /api/session1
in GET /favicon.ico1
in POST /api/agent/session1
in GET /api/edgebank/service-cases1
in GET /radiology1
in GET /api/receipts/494761
in GET /research1
in GET /rooms1
in GET /route/:id1
in GET /sanctions1
in GET /science1
in GET /sequencing1
in GET /share1
in GET /sheets1
in GET /staff1
in GET /studio1
in GET /terms1
in GET /training1
in GET /universities1
in GET /vault1
in GET /video1
out 127.0.0.1:114501

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
05:01:50inGET/20095.8
05:01:41inGET/20090.8
05:01:39inPOST/api/jordan-sync20086.4
05:01:39inGET/api/state200105.9
05:01:39inPOST/api/carbon2000.4
05:01:39outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 05:01:39Z)2000.2
05:01:32inGET/200168.8
05:01:23inGET/200111.5
05:01:14inGET/20073.1
05:01:10inGET/api/monitor20054.4
05:01:10inGET/api/state20064.5
05:01:05inGET/200190.5
05:00:56inGET/200136.8
05:00:47inGET/200102.9
05:00:42inGET/20075.5
05:00:38inGET/20091.5
05:00:29inGET/20060.5
05:00:20inGET/api/monitor20035.4
05:00:20inGET/api/state20035.6
05:00:20inGET/20064.6
05:00:11inGET/20084.7
05:00:02inGET/200220.3
04:59:53inGET/20088.4
04:59:43inGET/20070.8
04:59:34inGET/20085.6
04:59:25inGET/20064.9
04:59:16inGET/20074.8
04:59:07inGET/20064.6
04:59:03inGET/api/monitor20050.8
04:59:03inGET/api/state20058.1
04:59:01inGET/20068.4
04:58:58inGET/20070.6
04:58:49inGET/20072.1
04:58:41inGET/20068.3
04:58:31inGET/200132.1
04:58:22inGET/200132.1
04:58:13inGET/20082.9
04:58:04inGET/20071.2
04:58:02inGET/api/monitor200109.6
04:58:02inGET/api/state20090.7
04:57:55inGET/200166.2
04:57:46inGET/200107.9
04:57:37inGET/20053.5
04:57:28inGET/20091.5
04:57:19inGET/200168.4
04:57:10inGET/200109.4
04:57:06inGET/api/monitor20057.5
04:57:06inGET/api/state20054.0
04:57:01inGET/20064.1
04:56:52inGET/20097.1

Page 79 of 314 · 15668 rows · newer · older