JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 69773 GBOut 66547 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 1338 in · 0 outexported 17:22:44 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises8110.07035.01075.021.5021.500.00
Edinburgh cloud8977.08030.0947.018.9418.940.00
Civo London5168.04705.0463.09.269.260.00
Manchester cloud20008.019762.0246.04.924.920.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud24705.024705.00.00.000.000.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /accessibility358
in GET /api/me166
in GET /api/session125
in GET /api/health111
in POST /api/device/session88
in GET /api/teams/activity65
in GET /api/teams/people61
in GET /signin49
in GET /api/edgebank/me42
in GET /flow/start37
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]37
in POST /api/device/lease30
in POST /api/agent/session25
in GET /flow/return25
in GET /api/portal/individual/account12
in GET /api/edgebank/payments12
in GET /11
in POST /api/ask11
in GET /api/gov/channel8
in GET /:id7
in GET /estate/door-kit.js6
in GET /estate/door-kit.css6
in GET /api/door/state6
in POST /api/passkey/options6
in GET /api/edgebank/casebook6
in GET /api/receipts/key5
in GET /api/door/help3
in GET /api/receipts/748093
in GET /api/edgebank/service-cases/:id2
in GET /api/edgebank/fraud2
in GET /privacy2
in GET /support2
in GET /terms2
in GET /api/edgebank/cards2
in POST /api/edgebank/service-cases/create2
in GET /health1
in GET /api/receipts/494761
in POST /api/gov/renew1

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
16:26:45inGET/public/.env40412.2
16:26:44inGET/site/.env4040.8
16:26:44inGET/web/.env4040.2
16:26:44inGET/api/.env40413.1
16:26:44inGET/apps/.env4042.0
16:26:44inGET/app/.env4040.5
16:26:44inGET/.env.yml4043.9
16:26:44inGET/.env.yaml4043.9
16:26:44inGET/.env.json4040.2
16:26:44inGET/.env.txt4040.3
16:26:43inGET/.env_copy4040.2
16:26:43inGET/.env24040.7
16:26:43inGET/.env14048.0
16:26:43inGET/.env~4040.5
16:26:43inGET/.env.swp4040.7
16:26:43inGET/.env.dist4040.2
16:26:43inGET/.env.uat4040.5
16:26:43inGET/.env.preprod4043.5
16:26:43inGET/.env.live4040.3
16:26:43inGET/.env.docker4044.2
16:26:42inGET/.env.ci4040.2
16:26:42inGET/.env.stage4041.0
16:26:42inGET/.env.prod4040.2
16:26:42inGET/.env.dev4040.2
16:26:42inGET/.env.example4041.0
16:26:42inGET/.env.sample4041.1
16:26:41inGET/.env.old4040.9
16:26:41inGET/.env.save4041.0
16:26:41inGET/.env.backup4043.6
16:26:41inGET/.env.bak4042.4
16:26:41inGET/.env.remote4040.9
16:26:41inGET/.env.test4040.2
16:26:41inGET/.env.development4041.0
16:26:41inGET/.env.staging40412.1
16:26:41inGET/.env.production4042.4
16:26:40inGET/.env.local4040.2
16:26:40inGET/.env4040.9
16:26:40inPOST/20064.3
16:26:40inGET/.git/config4044.3
16:26:40inPOST/20032.9
16:26:40inPOST/2000.5
16:26:40inPOST/20040.7
16:26:39inGET/200385.3
16:26:06inGET/api/monitor200264.5
16:26:06inGET/api/state200186.1
16:25:07inGET/api/monitor200109.6
16:25:06inGET/api/state200124.5
16:24:07inGET/api/monitor200227.4
16:24:07inGET/api/state200186.8
16:23:29inPOST/api/jordan-sync200392.7

Page 100 of 688 · 34356 rows · newer · older