JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 69773 GBOut 66547 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 5217 in · 0 outexported 18:17:50 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises8110.07035.01075.021.5021.500.00
Edinburgh cloud8977.08030.0947.018.9418.940.00
Civo London5168.04705.0463.09.269.260.00
Manchester cloud20008.019762.0246.04.924.920.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud24705.024705.00.00.000.000.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /signin1243
in GET /api/admin/agents/channel841
in GET /flow/start623
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]623
in GET /accessibility358
in GET /api/session306
in GET /api/me176
in GET /estate/door-kit.js150
in GET /estate/door-kit.css150
in GET /api/door/state144
in POST /api/passkey/options144
in GET /api/health122
in POST /api/device/session87
in GET /api/teams/activity40
in GET /api/teams/people30
in POST /api/device/lease29
in GET /api/caplab/wf26
in POST /api/agent/session11
in GET /flow/return11
in GET /:id8
in GET /api/gov/channel7
in GET /7
in GET /api/chat-runs7
in GET /api/edgebank/me6
in GET /api/clinic/wf6
in GET /api/receipts/key5
in POST /api/caplab/wf/start4
in POST /api/inten4
in GET /api/teams/meetings4
in GET /api/admin/security/sentinel4
in GET /api/door/help3
in GET /api/chats3
in GET /api/models3
in GET /privacy3
in GET /api/receipts/748093
in POST /api/gov/renew2
in POST /api/caplab/wf/case/:id/step2
in GET /api/drive/me2
in GET /api/portal/org/overview2
in GET /api/governance/holds/freeze2
in GET /api/portal/org/queue2
in GET /api/teams/chats2
in GET /api/office/files2
in GET /api/teams/calls2
in POST /api/ask2
in GET /support2
in GET /terms2
in GET /health1
in GET /api/receipts/494761

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
16:27:00inGET/.env.backup14040.9
16:27:00inGET/sitemaps/.env4042.1
16:27:00inGET/exapi/.env4042.3
16:27:00inGET/psnlink/.env4041.4
16:27:00inGET/administrator/.env4043.6
16:26:59inGET/en/.env4042.5
16:26:59inGET/cron/.env4040.6
16:26:59inGET/cronlab/.env4040.2
16:26:59inGET/lab/.env4042.2
16:26:59inGET/temp/.env4040.7
16:26:58inGET/tmp/.env4040.8
16:26:58inGET/old/.env4040.8
16:26:58inGET/backups/.env4040.8
16:26:58inGET/backup/.env4043.9
16:26:58inGET/vite/.env4044.9
16:26:58inGET/svelte/.env4044.9
16:26:58inGET/angular/.env4040.2
16:26:58inGET/vue/.env4040.9
16:26:57inGET/react/.env4041.6
16:26:57inGET/nest/.env4040.2
16:26:57inGET/nuxt/.env4040.2
16:26:57inGET/next/.env4040.8
16:26:57inGET/express/.env4041.8
16:26:57inGET/node/.env4040.2
16:26:57inGET/user-panel/.env4041.2
16:26:57inGET/control-panel/.env4041.8
16:26:56inGET/admin-panel/.env4040.2
16:26:56inGET/project/.env4041.4
16:26:56inGET/client/.env4040.6
16:26:56inGET/saas/.env4040.8
16:26:56inGET/store/.env4041.2
16:26:56inGET/shop/.env4040.3
16:26:56inGET/erp/.env4045.9
16:26:55inGET/crm/.env4041.0
16:26:55inGET/panel/.env4040.2
16:26:55inGET/dashboard/.env4040.2
16:26:55inGET/portal/.env4040.2
16:26:55inGET/local/.env4043.2
16:26:55inGET/sbin/.env4041.2
16:26:55inGET/bin/.env4040.7
16:26:54inGET/scripts/.env4040.3
16:26:54inGET/tools/.env4040.4
16:26:54inGET/internal/.env4040.8
16:26:54inGET/uploads/.env4040.8
16:26:54inGET/assets/.env4040.2
16:26:53inGET/resources/.env4040.3
16:26:53inGET/lib/.env4040.2
16:26:53inGET/vendor/.env4040.7
16:26:53inGET/api/staging/.env4040.2
16:26:53inGET/api/dev/.env4041.5

Page 101 of 691 · 34513 rows · newer · older