JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 70028 GBOut 66802 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 4829 in · 1 outexported 19:02:51 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises8110.07055.01055.021.1021.100.00
Edinburgh cloud8977.08030.0947.018.9418.940.00
Civo London5168.04705.0463.09.269.260.00
Manchester cloud20008.019997.011.00.220.220.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud24960.024705.0255.05.105.100.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /signin1283
in GET /flow/start649
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]648
in GET /accessibility361
in GET /api/session323
in GET /api/me190
in GET /estate/door-kit.css163
in GET /estate/door-kit.js163
in GET /api/door/state163
in POST /api/passkey/options163
in GET /api/admin/agents/channel149
in GET /api/health108
in POST /api/device/session87
in GET /api/teams/activity78
in GET /api/teams/people66
in POST /api/device/lease30
in GET /api/clinic/wf25
in GET /flow/return20
in POST /api/agent/session19
in GET /api/chat-runs10
in GET /api/consortium/:id10
in GET /:id8
in GET /api/edgebank/me8
in GET /api/admin/security/sentinel8
in GET /api/gov/channel7
in GET /api/chats6
in GET /api/models6
in GET /api/portal/org/overview6
in GET /api/portal/org/queue6
in GET /api/governance/holds/freeze6
in GET /api/consortium/membership5
in GET /api/receipts/key5
in POST /api/inten4
in GET /api/teams/meetings4
in GET /api/teams/calls4
in GET /4
in GET /privacy4
in POST /api/ask4
in GET /api/door/help3
in GET /api/receipts/748093
in GET /api/drive/me2
in GET /api/teams/chats2
in GET /api/office/files2
in GET /api/portal/individual/account2
in GET /api/universities2
in GET /support2
in GET /terms2
in POST /api/clinic/wf/start2
in POST /api/gov/renew1
in GET /api/edge-id/me1
in GET /api/record/care1
in GET /api/receipts/494761
out 127.0.0.1:80001

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
16:27:13inGET/_environment4041.0
16:27:13inGET/_profiler/phpinfo4040.6
16:27:13inGET/server-status.php4041.0
16:27:12inGET/server-info.php4040.4
16:27:12inGET/old_phpinfo.php4041.0
16:27:12inGET/_phpinfo.php4043.8
16:27:12inGET/phpversion.php4045.9
16:27:12inGET/php-info.php4040.1
16:27:12inGET/info4040.6
16:27:12inGET/public/phpinfo.php4040.1
16:27:11inGET/tmp/phpinfo.php4040.7
16:27:11inGET/old/phpinfo.php4040.6
16:27:11inGET/dev/phpinfo.php4045.2
16:27:11inGET/test/phpinfo.php4040.8
16:27:11inGET/admin/phpinfo.php4040.6
16:27:11inGET/debug.php4041.2
16:27:11inGET/p.php4041.3
16:27:11inGET/phpinfo4041.1
16:27:10inGET/test.php4041.0
16:27:10inGET/pinfo.php4040.2
16:27:10inGET/pi.php4040.3
16:27:10inGET/i.php4041.4
16:27:10inGET/php.php4044.1
16:27:10inGET/info.php4041.4
16:27:10inGET/phpinfo.php4045.0
16:27:10inGET/config/app/.env4042.0
16:27:09inGET/production/.env4040.3
16:27:09inGET/development/.env4040.8
16:27:09inGET/stage/.env4040.9
16:27:09inGET/uat/.env4041.9
16:27:09inGET/beta/.env4041.1
16:27:09inGET/preview/.env4040.2
16:27:09inGET/qa/.env4040.2
16:27:09inGET/test/.env4040.8
16:27:08inGET/job/.env4040.2
16:27:08inGET/worker/.env4044.7
16:27:08inGET/queue/.env4040.3
16:27:08inGET/kafka/.env4041.3
16:27:08inGET/rabbitmq/.env4040.8
16:27:08inGET/elasticsearch/.env4040.2
16:27:08inGET/redis/.env4040.2
16:27:07inGET/mongodb/.env4040.7
16:27:07inGET/postgres/.env4044.7
16:27:07inGET/mysql/.env4042.3
16:27:07inGET/buildkite/.env4041.1
16:27:07inGET/travis/.env4040.8
16:27:07inGET/circleci/.env4040.2
16:27:06inGET/actions/.env4043.8
16:27:06inGET/github/.env4040.4
16:27:06inGET/gitlab/.env4042.0

Page 102 of 694 · 34652 rows · newer · older