JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 70028 GBOut 66802 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 1200 in · 0 outexported 19:42:53 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises8110.07055.01055.021.1021.100.00
Edinburgh cloud8977.08030.0947.018.9418.940.00
Civo London5168.04705.0463.09.269.260.00
Manchester cloud20008.019997.011.00.220.220.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud24960.024705.0255.05.105.100.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /accessibility355
in GET /api/session283
in GET /api/health108
in POST /api/device/session87
in GET /flow/start51
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]51
in POST /api/agent/session44
in GET /flow/return44
in POST /api/device/lease29
in GET /signin19
in GET /api/me19
in GET /api/consortium/:id14
in GET /:id8
in GET /api/gov/channel7
in GET /api/consortium/membership7
in GET /api/portal/individual/account6
in GET /api/edge-id/me6
in GET /api/record/care6
in GET /5
in GET /api/receipts/key5
in GET /api/gov/atban4
in POST /api/gov/atban/spawn4
in POST /api/gov/channel4
in POST /api/record/care/consent3
in GET /api/receipts/748093
in GET /api/universities3
in GET /privacy2
in GET /support2
in GET /terms2
in GET /api/door/help2
in GET /estate/door-kit.js2
in GET /estate/door-kit.css2
in GET /api/door/state2
in POST /api/passkey/options2
in GET /estate/lion.svg1
in GET /estate/pair.js1
in GET /estate/wordmark.svg1
in GET /api/receipts/494761
in GET /api/orgs/me1
in POST /api/gov/audit1
in GET /api/universities/Q01
in POST /api/gov/mirror1
in POST /api/ask1

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
16:38:01inGET/api/monitor200138.5
16:38:01inGET/api/state200164.1
16:37:01inGET/api/monitor20085.2
16:37:01inGET/api/state20093.5
16:36:01inGET/api/monitor200165.3
16:36:01inGET/api/state200172.6
16:35:06inGET/api/monitor20079.5
16:35:06inGET/api/state200109.9
16:34:04inGET/api/monitor200369.5
16:34:03inGET/api/state200266.3
16:33:29inPOST/api/jordan-sync200241.6
16:33:29inGET/api/state200220.4
16:33:29inPOST/api/carbon2002.0
16:33:29outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 16:33:29Z)2000.1
16:33:04inGET/api/monitor200135.2
16:33:04inGET/api/state200149.2
16:32:04inGET/api/monitor200454.0
16:32:03inGET/api/state200226.8
16:31:04inGET/api/monitor20068.2
16:31:04inGET/api/state200103.3
16:30:04inGET/api/monitor200133.6
16:30:04inGET/api/state200360.9
16:29:05inGET/api/monitor200247.6
16:29:05inGET/api/state200278.5
16:28:29inPOST/api/jordan-sync200101.5
16:28:29inGET/api/state200298.2
16:28:29inPOST/api/carbon2000.4
16:28:29outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 16:28:29Z)2000.1
16:28:06inGET/api/monitor200310.6
16:28:06inGET/api/state200442.6
16:27:20inGET/200722.6
16:27:19inGET/firebase-key.json4043.3
16:27:19inGET/firebase-adminsdk.json4040.2
16:27:19inGET/keyfile.json4040.2
16:27:18inGET/key.json4040.2
16:27:18inGET/application_default_credentials.json4040.2
16:27:18inGET/.config/gcloud/application_default_credentials.json4040.2
16:27:18inGET/google-key.json4040.2
16:27:18inGET/google-credentials.json4040.1
16:27:18inGET/credentials.json4040.2
16:27:18inGET/gcp-sa.json4040.2
16:27:17inGET/gcp-credentials.json4040.2
16:27:17inGET/gcp-key.json4040.2
16:27:17inGET/sa.json4046.0
16:27:17inGET/service-account.json4040.2
16:27:17inGET/includes/phpinfo.php4040.2
16:27:16inGET/core/phpinfo.php4042.3
16:27:16inGET/administrator/phpinfo.php4040.2
16:27:16inGET/wp-admin/phpinfo.php4041.3
16:27:16inGET/docs/phpinfo.php4040.2

Page 103 of 696 · 34772 rows · newer · older