JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 70563 GBOut 67337 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 3441 in · 0 outexported 20:27:55 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises8280.07290.0990.019.8019.800.00
Edinburgh cloud8977.08030.0947.018.9418.940.00
Civo London5168.04705.0463.09.269.260.00
Manchester cloud20328.019997.0331.06.626.620.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud25005.025005.00.00.000.000.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /api/session1050
in GET /api/me386
in GET /accessibility338
in GET /signin234
in GET /api/teams/activity184
in GET /flow/start183
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]177
in GET /api/teams/people173
in GET /api/health112
in POST /api/agent/session93
in POST /api/device/session87
in GET /flow/return68
in GET /api/governance/holds/freeze30
in POST /api/device/lease29
in GET /api/portal/org/queue26
in GET /api/portal/org/overview26
in GET /api/admin/security/sentinel26
in GET /api/governance/holds16
in GET /api/governance/proposals16
in GET /api/edge-id/me14
in GET /api/portal/individual/account14
in GET /api/record/care14
in POST /api/ask12
in GET /estate/door-kit.js11
in GET /estate/door-kit.css11
in GET /api/door/state11
in POST /api/passkey/options11
in GET /:id8
in GET /api/governance/verbs8
in GET /api/governance/holds/patterns8
in GET /api/governance/mandates8
in GET /api/gov/atban7
in GET /api/gov/channel6
in POST /api/gov/channel6
in POST /api/gov/mirror6
in POST /api/gov/atban/spawn5
in GET /api/receipts/key5
in GET /api/door/help3
in GET /3
in GET /api/receipts/748093
in POST /api/record/care/consent3
in GET /privacy2
in GET /support2
in GET /terms2
in POST /api/agent/mcp/:id2
in GET /api/receipts/494761
in POST /api/gov/audit1

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
17:05:52inGET/api/state200241.2
17:05:23inPOST/api/restore200244.0
17:04:52inGET/api/monitor200174.7
17:04:52inGET/api/state200109.5
17:03:53inGET/api/monitor200258.3
17:03:53inGET/api/state200195.6
17:03:30inPOST/api/jordan-sync200351.0
17:03:30inGET/api/state200117.4
17:03:30inPOST/api/carbon200141.5
17:03:30outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 17:03:30Z)2000.1
17:03:22inPOST/api/attack200194.6
17:03:22inGET/api/state200102.0
17:02:52inGET/api/monitor200126.6
17:02:52inGET/api/state200214.6
17:01:52inGET/api/monitor200309.2
17:01:52inGET/api/state200193.3
17:00:57inGET/api/monitor20085.9
17:00:57inGET/api/state20089.0
16:59:53inGET/api/monitor200131.1
16:59:53inGET/api/state200275.5
16:58:54inGET/api/monitor200148.4
16:58:54inGET/api/state20095.5
16:58:32inPOST/api/jordan-sync200900.6
16:58:31inGET/api/state200780.1
16:58:30inPOST/api/carbon20010.6
16:58:30outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 16:58:30Z)2000.1
16:57:55inGET/api/monitor200194.1
16:57:55inGET/api/state200158.9
16:56:54inGET/api/monitor200135.2
16:56:54inGET/api/state200109.8
16:55:56inGET/api/monitor200146.8
16:55:55inGET/api/state200170.9
16:54:55inGET/api/monitor200110.0
16:54:55inGET/api/state200226.2
16:53:58inGET/api/monitor200676.2
16:53:57inGET/api/state200841.4
16:53:30inPOST/api/jordan-sync200375.2
16:53:29inGET/api/state200235.8
16:53:29inPOST/api/carbon2001.1
16:53:29outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 16:53:29Z)2000.2
16:53:11inGET/api/monitor200178.9
16:53:11inGET/api/state200134.8
16:51:58inGET/api/monitor200402.8
16:51:57inGET/api/state200535.1
16:50:57inGET/api/monitor200130.5
16:50:57inGET/api/state200106.3
16:49:57inGET/api/monitor200194.4
16:49:57inGET/api/state200134.6
16:48:57inGET/api/monitor20085.7
16:48:57inGET/api/state200226.5

Page 104 of 699 · 34906 rows · newer · older