JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 70563 GBOut 67337 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 1123 in · 0 outexported 21:22:58 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises8280.07290.0990.019.8019.800.00
Edinburgh cloud8977.08030.0947.018.9418.940.00
Civo London5168.04705.0463.09.269.260.00
Manchester cloud20328.019997.0331.06.626.620.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud25005.025005.00.00.000.000.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /accessibility358
in GET /api/session306
in GET /api/health108
in POST /api/device/session87
in GET /api/me84
in POST /api/device/lease30
in GET /signin26
in GET /flow/start14
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]14
in GET /api/portal/individual/account12
in POST /api/gov/mirror10
in GET /api/gov/channel7
in GET /:id7
in GET /estate/door-kit.js5
in GET /estate/door-kit.css5
in GET /api/door/state5
in POST /api/passkey/options5
in GET /api/receipts/key5
in GET /4
in GET /api/gov/atban4
in POST /api/gov/atban/spawn4
in POST /api/gov/channel4
in GET /api/door/help3
in POST /api/agent/session3
in GET /flow/return3
in GET /api/receipts/748093
in GET /privacy2
in GET /support2
in GET /terms2
in GET /api/receipts/494761

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
17:42:35inGET/api/monitor20092.2
17:42:35inGET/api/state200103.2
17:41:36inGET/api/monitor200120.5
17:41:36inGET/api/state200177.9
17:40:36inGET/api/monitor200109.3
17:40:36inGET/api/state200167.0
17:39:41inGET/api/monitor200149.3
17:39:41inGET/api/state20095.4
17:38:37inGET/api/monitor200104.7
17:38:37inGET/api/state20094.0
17:38:32inPOST/api/jordan-sync200315.6
17:38:31inGET/api/state20079.1
17:38:31inPOST/api/carbon2000.6
17:38:31outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 17:38:31Z)2000.2
17:37:37inGET/api/monitor200128.8
17:37:37inGET/api/state200128.2
17:36:42inGET/api/monitor200127.2
17:36:42inGET/api/state200167.5
17:35:40inGET/api/monitor200144.5
17:35:39inGET/api/state200136.9
17:34:40inGET/api/monitor200122.8
17:34:40inGET/api/state200126.9
17:33:41inGET/api/monitor200108.9
17:33:40inGET/api/state200195.1
17:33:32inPOST/api/jordan-sync200130.2
17:33:32inGET/api/state200264.6
17:33:32inPOST/api/carbon2000.4
17:33:32outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 17:33:32Z)2000.1
17:32:41inGET/api/monitor200270.1
17:32:41inGET/api/state200133.2
17:31:42inGET/api/monitor200256.5
17:31:41inGET/api/state200165.9
17:30:42inGET/api/monitor200138.2
17:30:42inGET/api/state200103.7
17:29:42inGET/api/monitor200120.6
17:29:42inGET/api/state200128.3
17:28:43inGET/api/monitor200215.8
17:28:43inGET/api/state200140.6
17:28:32inPOST/api/jordan-sync200353.8
17:28:32inGET/api/state200246.7
17:28:32inPOST/api/carbon2000.4
17:28:32outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 17:28:32Z)2000.1
17:27:44inGET/api/monitor200109.9
17:27:44inGET/api/state200183.1
17:26:45inGET/api/monitor200368.0
17:26:44inGET/api/state200317.8
17:25:44inGET/api/monitor200138.8
17:25:44inGET/api/state200244.6
17:25:24inPOST/api/restore200180.8
17:24:43inGET/api/monitor200138.9

Page 105 of 702 · 35062 rows · newer · older