JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 71293 GBOut 68067 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 1049 in · 0 outexported 22:13:01 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises8280.07290.0990.019.8019.800.00
Edinburgh cloud9167.08440.0727.014.5414.540.00
Civo London5168.04705.0463.09.269.260.00
Manchester cloud20328.020317.011.00.220.220.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud25545.025005.0540.010.8010.800.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /accessibility354
in GET /api/gov/whoami126
in GET /api/health115
in POST /api/gov/principles105
in POST /api/device/session87
in GET /signin34
in POST /api/device/lease29
in GET /api/me27
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]26
in GET /flow/start25
in GET /api/session21
in POST /api/agent/session18
in GET /flow/return18
in POST /api/gov/mirror11
in GET /:id8
in GET /api/gov/channel7
in GET /api/receipts/key5
in GET /5
in GET /api/door/help3
in GET /api/receipts/748093
in GET /support2
in GET /privacy2
in GET /terms2
in GET /api/portal/individual/account2
in GET /estate/door-kit.js2
in GET /estate/door-kit.css2
in GET /api/door/state2
in POST /api/passkey/options2
in GET /api/gov/atban2
in POST /api/gov/resume2
in GET /api/receipts/494761
in GET /health1

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
18:17:19inGET/api/monitor200122.1
18:17:19inGET/api/state200182.0
18:16:21inGET/api/monitor200437.5
18:16:20inGET/api/state200312.7
18:15:21inGET/api/monitor200184.6
18:15:20inGET/api/state200331.5
18:14:21inGET/api/monitor200121.2
18:14:21inGET/api/state200222.8
18:13:33inPOST/api/jordan-sync200359.5
18:13:33inGET/api/state200341.9
18:13:33inPOST/api/carbon2000.5
18:13:33outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 18:13:33Z)2000.2
18:13:21inGET/api/monitor200178.8
18:13:21inGET/api/state200200.8
18:12:21inGET/api/monitor20094.1
18:12:21inGET/api/state200158.8
18:11:21inGET/api/monitor200112.7
18:11:21inGET/api/state200155.3
18:10:21inGET/api/monitor200474.3
18:10:21inGET/api/state200307.1
18:09:21inGET/api/monitor200169.3
18:09:21inGET/api/state200156.8
18:08:33inPOST/api/jordan-sync200276.8
18:08:33inGET/api/state200115.6
18:08:33inPOST/api/carbon2000.3
18:08:33outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 18:08:33Z)2000.1
18:08:22inGET/api/monitor200234.8
18:08:22inGET/api/state200297.3
18:07:23inGET/api/monitor200151.2
18:07:22inGET/api/state20085.7
18:06:23inGET/api/monitor200101.7
18:06:23inGET/api/state200192.4
18:05:23inGET/api/monitor200125.3
18:05:23inGET/api/state200168.1
18:04:23inGET/api/monitor200192.6
18:04:23inGET/api/state200139.0
18:03:33inPOST/api/jordan-sync200153.3
18:03:33inGET/api/state200137.0
18:03:32inPOST/api/carbon2000.8
18:03:32outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 18:03:32Z)2000.2
18:03:23inGET/api/monitor200124.5
18:03:23inGET/api/state200228.8
18:03:23inPOST/api/attack200137.1
18:03:23inGET/api/state200139.5
18:02:24inGET/api/monitor200180.0
18:02:24inGET/api/state200141.2
18:01:25inGET/api/monitor200130.6
18:01:25inGET/api/state200203.4
18:00:26inGET/api/monitor200111.1
18:00:25inGET/api/state200220.6

Page 106 of 705 · 35216 rows · newer · older