JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 71293 GBOut 68067 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 1768 in · 0 outexported 22:58:05 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises8280.07290.0990.019.8019.800.00
Edinburgh cloud9167.08440.0727.014.5414.540.00
Civo London5168.04705.0463.09.269.260.00
Manchester cloud20328.020317.011.00.220.220.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud25545.025005.0540.010.8010.800.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /api/session665
in GET /accessibility352
in GET /signin154
in GET /flow/start125
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]122
in GET /api/health108
in POST /api/device/session87
in POST /api/agent/session49
in POST /api/device/lease29
in GET /flow/return25
in GET /api/gov/channel7
in GET /api/gov/atban7
in POST /api/gov/channel7
in GET /:id7
in POST /api/gov/atban/spawn6
in GET /api/gov/whoami5
in POST /api/gov/principles5
in GET /api/door/help3
in GET /3
in POST /api/gov/audit1
in POST /api/gov/mirror1

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
18:46:04inGET/api/monitor200124.7
18:46:04inGET/api/state200151.0
18:45:25inPOST/api/restore200304.4
18:45:04inGET/api/monitor20092.8
18:45:04inGET/api/state20093.8
18:44:02inGET/api/monitor200257.3
18:44:02inGET/api/state200198.5
18:43:24inPOST/api/attack200231.8
18:43:24inGET/api/state200179.2
18:43:07inGET/api/monitor200168.9
18:43:07inGET/api/state200248.7
18:42:10inGET/api/monitor200166.4
18:42:10inGET/api/state200122.5
18:41:07inGET/api/monitor200271.1
18:41:07inGET/api/state200167.7
18:40:07inGET/api/monitor20088.7
18:40:07inGET/api/state200136.7
18:39:08inGET/api/monitor200259.5
18:39:08inGET/api/state200357.0
18:38:33inPOST/api/jordan-sync200156.3
18:38:33inGET/api/state200138.3
18:38:33inPOST/api/carbon2000.9
18:38:33outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 18:38:33Z)2000.4
18:38:08inGET/api/monitor20098.9
18:38:08inGET/api/state200119.1
18:37:07inGET/api/monitor200131.5
18:37:07inGET/api/state200143.5
18:36:08inGET/api/monitor20098.7
18:36:08inGET/api/state200134.5
18:35:09inGET/api/monitor200127.8
18:35:09inGET/api/state200144.8
18:35:00inGET/200225.3
18:34:10inGET/api/monitor20082.4
18:34:10inGET/api/state20090.0
18:33:33inPOST/api/jordan-sync200201.2
18:33:33inGET/api/state200150.5
18:33:33inPOST/api/carbon2001.5
18:33:33outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 18:33:33Z)2000.2
18:33:10inGET/api/monitor200114.5
18:33:10inGET/api/state200107.8
18:32:11inGET/api/monitor200127.6
18:32:11inGET/api/state200110.6
18:31:12inGET/api/monitor200103.2
18:31:12inGET/api/state200125.3
18:30:12inGET/api/monitor20055.4
18:30:11inGET/api/state200148.4
18:29:12inGET/api/monitor200138.1
18:29:12inGET/api/state200227.4
18:28:34inPOST/api/jordan-sync200167.3
18:28:34inGET/api/state200269.6

Page 107 of 707 · 35350 rows · newer · older