JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 72258 GBOut 69032 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 1326 in · 0 outexported 23:53:13 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises8650.07525.01125.022.5022.500.00
Edinburgh cloud9212.08440.0772.015.4415.440.00
Civo London5168.04705.0463.09.269.260.00
Manchester cloud20688.020317.0371.07.427.420.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud25735.025735.00.00.000.000.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /api/session468
in GET /accessibility352
in GET /api/health112
in POST /api/device/session87
in POST /api/agent/session71
in GET /flow/start63
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]59
in GET /flow/return37
in POST /api/device/lease23
in GET /:id8
in GET /api/gov/channel6
in GET /api/gov/atban6
in POST /api/gov/atban/spawn6
in POST /api/gov/channel6
in GET /api/gov/whoami5
in POST /api/gov/principles5
in GET /4
in GET /signin4
in GET /api/door/help2
in POST /api/gov/audit1
in POST /api/gov/mirror1

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
19:27:52inGET/api/monitor200243.7
19:27:52inGET/api/state200275.7
19:26:06inGET/api/monitor200135.2
19:26:06inGET/api/state200158.3
19:25:49inPOST/api/jordan-sync200110.3
19:25:49inGET/api/state200190.2
19:25:48inPOST/api/carbon2000.5
19:25:48outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 19:25:48Z)2000.2
19:25:25inPOST/api/restore200188.6
19:25:07inGET/api/monitor20083.1
19:25:07inGET/api/state20098.8
19:24:07inGET/api/monitor200112.7
19:24:07inGET/api/state200109.2
19:23:24inPOST/api/attack200193.9
19:23:24inGET/api/state20082.4
19:23:10inGET/api/monitor200118.9
19:23:10inGET/api/state200164.1
19:22:49inGET/api/monitor20085.7
19:22:49inGET/api/state200132.0
19:21:10inGET/api/monitor20098.8
19:21:10inGET/api/state200213.4
19:20:49inPOST/api/jordan-sync200281.1
19:20:48inGET/api/state200338.7
19:20:48inPOST/api/carbon2000.5
19:20:48outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 19:20:48Z)2000.2
19:20:10inGET/api/monitor200164.2
19:20:09inGET/api/state200161.6
19:19:09inGET/api/monitor200109.8
19:19:08inGET/api/state200142.3
19:18:10inGET/api/monitor20088.5
19:18:10inGET/api/state200134.3
19:17:10inGET/api/monitor200102.1
19:17:10inGET/api/state200164.9
19:16:10inGET/api/monitor200137.4
19:16:10inGET/api/state200156.0
19:15:48inPOST/api/jordan-sync200215.2
19:15:48inGET/api/state200183.1
19:15:48inPOST/api/carbon2000.4
19:15:48outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 19:15:48Z)2000.1
19:15:11inGET/api/monitor20075.2
19:15:11inGET/api/state200100.8
19:14:11inGET/api/monitor200131.9
19:14:11inGET/api/state200127.4
19:13:12inGET/api/monitor20079.8
19:13:12inGET/api/state200147.1
19:12:11inGET/api/monitor20077.4
19:12:11inGET/api/state200105.6
19:11:12inGET/api/monitor200126.0
19:11:12inGET/api/state200254.4
19:10:57inGET/api/monitor200594.1

Page 108 of 711 · 35516 rows · newer · older