JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 72258 GBOut 69032 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 779 in · 0 outexported 00:48:25 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises8650.07525.01125.022.5022.500.00
Edinburgh cloud9212.08440.0772.015.4415.440.00
Civo London5168.04705.0463.09.269.260.00
Manchester cloud20688.020317.0371.07.427.420.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud25735.025735.00.00.000.000.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /api/session353
in GET /api/health109
in POST /api/device/session88
in GET /flow/start42
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]40
in POST /api/agent/session40
in GET /flow/return38
in POST /api/device/lease30
in GET /api/gov/channel7
in GET /:id7
in GET /4
in GET /signin4
in GET /api/gov/atban4
in POST /api/gov/atban/spawn4
in POST /api/gov/channel4
in GET /api/door/help2
in POST /api/gov/mirror2
in POST /api/gov/audit1

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
20:07:48inGET/api/state200150.1
20:06:48inGET/api/monitor20086.5
20:06:48inGET/api/state20083.6
20:05:51inPOST/api/jordan-sync200107.4
20:05:51inGET/api/state20097.7
20:05:51inPOST/api/carbon2000.5
20:05:51outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 20:05:51Z)2000.2
20:05:49inGET/api/monitor200177.6
20:05:49inGET/api/state20062.9
20:04:49inGET/api/monitor200246.1
20:04:49inGET/api/state200194.7
20:03:51inGET/api/monitor200150.4
20:03:50inGET/api/state200152.1
20:03:25inPOST/api/attack200101.7
20:03:25inGET/api/state200253.5
20:02:52inGET/api/monitor20090.8
20:02:51inGET/api/state200246.3
20:01:51inGET/api/monitor200189.9
20:01:51inGET/api/state200102.5
20:00:52inGET/api/monitor20076.6
20:00:52inGET/api/state200155.6
20:00:51inPOST/api/jordan-sync200140.8
20:00:51inGET/api/state200139.5
20:00:51inPOST/api/carbon2003.8
20:00:51outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 20:00:51Z)2001.7
19:59:52inGET/api/monitor20077.5
19:59:52inGET/api/state200134.0
19:58:53inGET/api/monitor200395.4
19:58:52inGET/api/state200137.5
19:57:53inGET/api/monitor200134.8
19:57:53inGET/api/state200140.0
19:56:56inGET/api/monitor200249.7
19:56:55inGET/api/state200115.7
19:55:55inGET/api/monitor200113.3
19:55:55inGET/api/state200210.8
19:55:50inPOST/api/jordan-sync200108.6
19:55:50inGET/api/state200261.2
19:55:50inPOST/api/carbon2002.0
19:55:50outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 19:55:50Z)2000.1
19:54:53inGET/api/monitor200156.7
19:54:53inGET/api/state200196.1
19:53:56inGET/api/monitor200111.3
19:53:55inGET/api/state20073.7
19:52:56inGET/api/monitor20077.8
19:52:55inGET/api/state20084.0
19:51:56inGET/api/monitor200118.4
19:51:56inGET/api/state20093.5
19:50:56inGET/api/monitor200104.1
19:50:56inGET/api/state200137.6
19:50:50inPOST/api/jordan-sync200103.6

Page 109 of 714 · 35683 rows · newer · older