JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 72768 GBOut 69542 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 957 in · 0 outexported 01:53:37 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises8650.07675.0975.019.5019.500.00
Edinburgh cloud9212.08440.0772.015.4415.440.00
Civo London5168.04705.0463.09.269.260.00
Manchester cloud20688.020677.011.00.220.220.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud26245.025735.0510.010.2010.200.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /api/session533
in GET /api/health107
in POST /api/device/session87
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]44
in GET /flow/start43
in POST /api/agent/session40
in POST /api/device/lease29
in GET /flow/return22
in GET /signin8
in GET /api/gov/channel7
in GET /:id7
in GET /api/gov/atban6
in POST /api/gov/atban/spawn5
in POST /api/gov/channel5
in GET /4
in GET /api/door/help2
in POST /api/gov/mirror1
in POST /api/gov/audit1
in GET /.git/config1
in GET /estate/door-kit.js1
in GET /estate/door-kit.css1
in GET /api/door/state1
in GET /estate/lion.svg1
in POST /api/passkey/options1

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
20:55:27inGET/api/state200159.4
20:54:27inGET/api/monitor200114.0
20:54:27inGET/api/state200219.7
20:53:28inGET/api/monitor200488.4
20:53:27inGET/api/state200202.2
20:52:28inGET/api/monitor200114.6
20:52:28inGET/api/state200153.0
20:51:28inGET/api/monitor20085.5
20:51:28inGET/api/state200136.5
20:50:53inPOST/api/jordan-sync200211.7
20:50:53inGET/api/state20094.9
20:50:53inPOST/api/carbon2006.2
20:50:53outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 20:50:53Z)2000.2
20:50:29inGET/api/monitor20082.4
20:50:29inGET/api/state200112.9
20:49:29inGET/api/monitor20073.4
20:49:29inGET/api/state20093.2
20:48:29inGET/api/monitor200113.0
20:48:29inGET/api/state200114.8
20:47:30inGET/api/monitor20093.4
20:47:30inGET/api/state200155.0
20:46:31inGET/api/monitor20097.9
20:46:30inGET/api/state200142.4
20:45:52inPOST/api/jordan-sync200206.3
20:45:52inGET/api/state200164.3
20:45:52inPOST/api/carbon2008.3
20:45:52outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 20:45:52Z)2000.1
20:45:31inGET/api/monitor200194.7
20:45:31inGET/api/state200102.1
20:45:26inPOST/api/restore200131.5
20:44:31inGET/api/monitor200138.5
20:44:31inGET/api/state200135.6
20:43:31inGET/api/monitor200111.0
20:43:31inGET/api/state200140.1
20:43:25inPOST/api/attack200148.7
20:43:25inGET/api/state200235.3
20:42:32inGET/api/monitor200134.0
20:42:32inGET/api/state200136.4
20:41:32inGET/api/monitor20082.9
20:41:31inGET/api/state200114.5
20:40:52inPOST/api/jordan-sync200223.6
20:40:52inGET/api/state200131.0
20:40:52inPOST/api/carbon2001.0
20:40:52outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 20:40:52Z)2000.4
20:40:32inGET/api/monitor200109.2
20:40:32inGET/api/state200142.8
20:39:32inGET/api/monitor20096.3
20:39:32inGET/api/state200120.9
20:38:33inGET/api/monitor200123.8
20:38:33inGET/api/state200104.1

Page 110 of 718 · 35877 rows · newer · older