JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 84908 GBOut 81682 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 306 in · 0 outexported 04:00:24 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises12750.011895.0855.017.1017.100.00
Edinburgh cloud9212.08440.0772.015.4415.440.00
Civo London5168.04705.0463.09.269.260.00
Manchester cloud23628.023617.011.00.000.000.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud31345.030715.0630.012.6012.600.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /api/health111
in POST /api/device/session87
in POST /api/gov/mirror43
in POST /api/device/lease30
in GET /api/gov/atban7
in POST /api/gov/atban/spawn7
in GET /api/gov/channel7
in GET /flow/start3
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]3
in GET /api/door/help3
in POST /api/gov/channel2
in GET /api/join/schema1
in GET /api/me1
in GET /_next/static/1

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
23:19:35inGET/api/state200150.3
23:18:35inGET/api/monitor20091.8
23:18:35inGET/api/state200137.6
23:18:10inPOST/api/jordan-sync200138.3
23:18:10inGET/api/state200308.6
23:18:09inPOST/api/carbon2000.4
23:18:09outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 23:18:09Z)2000.1
23:17:37inGET/api/monitor200181.1
23:17:36inGET/api/state200185.5
23:16:37inGET/api/monitor200156.6
23:16:37inGET/api/state200142.3
23:15:38inGET/api/monitor200155.0
23:15:37inGET/api/state200147.5
23:14:38inGET/api/monitor200288.6
23:14:38inGET/api/state200115.3
23:13:39inGET/api/monitor20091.1
23:13:39inGET/api/state200131.3
23:13:09inPOST/api/jordan-sync200158.0
23:13:09inGET/api/state200332.9
23:13:09inPOST/api/carbon2004.9
23:13:09outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 23:13:09Z)2000.9
23:12:39inGET/api/monitor20091.5
23:12:39inGET/api/state200132.3
23:11:40inGET/api/monitor20091.3
23:11:40inGET/api/state200116.8
23:10:40inGET/api/monitor200103.5
23:10:40inGET/api/state200195.3
23:09:42inGET/api/monitor200115.0
23:09:42inGET/api/state200149.4
23:08:42inGET/api/monitor200101.2
23:08:41inGET/api/state200104.1
23:08:10inPOST/api/jordan-sync200435.2
23:08:09inGET/api/state200465.2
23:08:09inPOST/api/carbon2000.6
23:08:09outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 23:08:09Z)2000.2
23:07:42inGET/api/monitor20096.1
23:07:42inGET/api/state200125.8
23:06:43inGET/api/monitor200100.2
23:06:43inGET/api/state200125.5
23:05:54inPOST/api/restore200295.2
23:05:43inGET/api/monitor200110.9
23:05:43inGET/api/state200152.4
23:04:43inGET/api/monitor200249.2
23:04:43inGET/api/state200189.9
23:03:53inPOST/api/attack200127.3
23:03:53inGET/api/state200252.4
23:03:44inGET/api/monitor200156.7
23:03:44inGET/api/state200176.8
23:03:07inPOST/api/jordan-sync200191.7
23:03:07inGET/api/state200248.2

Page 111 of 819 · 40909 rows · newer · older