JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 84908 GBOut 81682 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 491 in · 0 outexported 04:55:45 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises12750.011895.0855.017.1017.100.00
Edinburgh cloud9212.08440.0772.015.4415.440.00
Civo London5168.04705.0463.09.269.260.00
Manchester cloud23628.023617.011.00.220.220.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud31345.030715.0630.012.6012.600.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /api/session217
in GET /api/health110
in POST /api/device/session88
in POST /api/device/lease30
in POST /api/gov/mirror19
in GET /api/gov/channel8
in GET /api/me5
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]3
in GET /api/door/help3
in GET /api/join/organisation/status2
in POST /api/gov/channel2
in GET /flow/start2
in GET /api/gov/atban1
in POST /api/gov/atban/spawn1

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
23:48:22inGET/api/monitor200123.6
23:48:22inGET/api/state200222.4
23:48:14inPOST/api/jordan-sync200583.8
23:48:13inGET/api/state200289.6
23:48:13inPOST/api/carbon2009.9
23:48:13outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 23:48:13Z)2000.2
23:47:22inGET/api/monitor200111.8
23:47:22inGET/api/state200114.0
23:46:23inGET/api/monitor200157.0
23:46:22inGET/api/state200117.2
23:45:54inPOST/api/restore200215.9
23:45:23inGET/api/monitor200110.7
23:45:23inGET/api/state200164.6
23:44:23inGET/api/monitor200201.5
23:44:23inGET/api/state200170.2
23:43:53inPOST/api/attack200152.5
23:43:53inGET/api/state200323.9
23:43:24inGET/api/monitor200154.0
23:43:23inGET/api/state200153.7
23:43:13inPOST/api/jordan-sync200246.7
23:43:13inGET/api/state200114.2
23:43:12inPOST/api/carbon2000.4
23:43:12outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 23:43:12Z)2000.1
23:42:24inGET/api/monitor200129.6
23:42:23inGET/api/state200152.8
23:41:24inGET/api/monitor200145.5
23:41:24inGET/api/state200144.4
23:40:25inGET/api/monitor200182.5
23:40:25inGET/api/state200198.9
23:39:26inGET/api/monitor200113.0
23:39:26inGET/api/state200153.9
23:38:26inGET/api/monitor200164.9
23:38:25inGET/api/state200166.1
23:38:13inPOST/api/jordan-sync200510.7
23:38:12inGET/api/state200303.1
23:38:12inPOST/api/carbon2000.4
23:38:12outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 23:38:12Z)2000.1
23:37:29inGET/api/monitor200116.7
23:37:29inGET/api/state200131.0
23:36:27inGET/api/monitor200158.8
23:36:27inGET/api/state200131.5
23:35:28inGET/api/monitor20092.7
23:35:28inGET/api/state200121.3
23:34:28inGET/api/monitor200115.7
23:34:28inGET/api/state200159.9
23:33:29inGET/api/monitor200152.6
23:33:28inGET/api/state200129.4
23:33:11inPOST/api/jordan-sync200274.7
23:33:11inGET/api/state200158.9
23:33:11inPOST/api/carbon2000.6

Page 112 of 821 · 41048 rows · newer · older