JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 85788 GBOut 82562 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 1037 in · 0 outexported 05:45:52 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises13270.012145.01125.022.5022.500.00
Edinburgh cloud9212.08440.0772.015.4415.440.00
Civo London5168.04705.0463.09.269.260.00
Manchester cloud23988.023617.0371.07.427.420.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud31345.031345.00.00.000.000.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /api/session630
in GET /api/health110
in POST /api/device/session87
in GET /flow/start42
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]42
in POST /api/agent/session40
in GET /flow/return32
in POST /api/device/lease29
in GET /api/gov/channel7
in POST /api/gov/mirror5
in GET /api/gov/atban3
in POST /api/gov/atban/spawn3
in POST /api/gov/channel3
in GET /api/door/help2
in GET /api/me1
in POST /api/gov/audit1

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
00:24:08inGET/api/monitor200227.9
00:24:08inGET/api/state200160.9
00:23:53inPOST/api/attack200138.4
00:23:53inGET/api/state200200.6
00:23:22inPOST/api/jordan-sync200230.3
00:23:22inGET/api/state200192.4
00:23:22inPOST/api/carbon2001.7
00:23:22outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 00:23:22Z)2000.2
00:23:09inGET/api/monitor200201.3
00:23:08inGET/api/state200170.1
00:22:10inGET/api/monitor200163.3
00:22:10inGET/api/state200170.8
00:21:10inGET/api/monitor200181.1
00:21:09inGET/api/state200176.8
00:20:10inGET/api/monitor20097.6
00:20:10inGET/api/state200111.0
00:19:11inGET/api/monitor200141.9
00:19:11inGET/api/state200115.8
00:18:22inPOST/api/jordan-sync200686.7
00:18:21inGET/api/state200625.5
00:18:20inPOST/api/carbon2000.5
00:18:20outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 00:18:20Z)2000.2
00:18:11inGET/api/monitor200195.6
00:18:10inGET/api/state200116.0
00:17:11inGET/api/monitor200134.8
00:17:10inGET/api/state200134.4
00:16:11inGET/api/monitor200199.4
00:16:11inGET/api/state200198.8
00:15:11inGET/api/monitor200147.1
00:15:11inGET/api/state200137.9
00:14:11inGET/api/monitor200127.2
00:14:11inGET/api/state200231.5
00:13:19inPOST/api/jordan-sync200177.0
00:13:19inGET/api/state200273.9
00:13:19inPOST/api/carbon2001.4
00:13:19outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 00:13:19Z)2001.1
00:13:12inGET/api/monitor200177.4
00:13:12inGET/api/state200145.5
00:12:13inGET/api/monitor200163.8
00:12:13inGET/api/state200157.7
00:11:13inGET/api/monitor200112.3
00:11:13inGET/api/state200116.1
00:10:13inGET/api/monitor200157.7
00:10:13inGET/api/state200141.7
00:09:14inGET/api/monitor200146.0
00:09:14inGET/api/state200151.6
00:08:18inPOST/api/jordan-sync200472.3
00:08:17inGET/api/state200248.4
00:08:17inPOST/api/carbon2000.4
00:08:17outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 00:08:17Z)2000.1

Page 113 of 825 · 41203 rows · newer · older