JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 85788 GBOut 82562 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 1020 in · 0 outexported 06:45:55 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises13270.012145.01125.022.5022.500.00
Edinburgh cloud9212.08440.0772.015.4415.440.00
Civo London5168.04705.0463.09.269.260.00
Manchester cloud23988.023617.0371.07.427.420.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud31345.031345.00.00.000.000.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /api/session610
in GET /api/health109
in POST /api/device/session87
in GET /flow/start42
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]42
in POST /api/agent/session40
in GET /flow/return35
in POST /api/device/lease29
in GET /api/gov/channel6
in GET /api/gov/atban4
in POST /api/gov/atban/spawn4
in GET /api/door/help3
in POST /api/gov/mirror3
in POST /api/gov/channel3
in GET /api/me2
in POST /api/gov/audit1

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
01:08:28inPOST/api/carbon2000.4
01:08:28outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 01:08:28Z)2000.2
01:07:50inGET/api/monitor200100.2
01:07:50inGET/api/state200136.3
01:06:50inGET/api/monitor200111.9
01:06:50inGET/api/state200108.1
01:05:54inPOST/api/restore200129.6
01:05:51inGET/api/monitor20093.2
01:05:51inGET/api/state200174.9
01:04:50inGET/api/monitor200135.4
01:04:50inGET/api/state200223.1
01:03:53inPOST/api/attack200150.8
01:03:53inGET/api/state200122.9
01:03:51inGET/api/monitor200203.5
01:03:50inGET/api/state200192.9
01:03:29inPOST/api/jordan-sync200150.8
01:03:29inGET/api/state200349.1
01:03:29inPOST/api/carbon2000.3
01:03:29outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 01:03:29Z)2000.1
01:02:52inGET/api/monitor200233.8
01:02:51inGET/api/state200124.7
01:01:53inGET/api/monitor200177.9
01:01:52inGET/api/state200147.8
01:00:53inGET/api/monitor200104.3
01:00:53inGET/api/state200223.7
00:59:53inGET/api/monitor200151.7
00:59:53inGET/api/state200146.5
00:58:54inGET/api/monitor200221.5
00:58:54inGET/api/state200158.7
00:58:28inPOST/api/jordan-sync200291.8
00:58:27inGET/api/state2001222.3
00:58:26inPOST/api/carbon2000.4
00:58:26outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 00:58:26Z)2000.1
00:57:54inGET/api/monitor200169.3
00:57:54inGET/api/state200122.0
00:56:55inGET/api/monitor20099.1
00:56:55inGET/api/state200157.9
00:55:55inGET/api/monitor200146.7
00:55:55inGET/api/state200100.2
00:54:56inGET/api/monitor200145.9
00:54:56inGET/api/state200152.3
00:53:56inGET/api/monitor200147.6
00:53:56inGET/api/state200184.0
00:53:27inPOST/api/jordan-sync200182.5
00:53:27inGET/api/state200346.6
00:53:26inPOST/api/carbon2000.4
00:53:26outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 00:53:26Z)2000.2
00:52:57inGET/api/monitor20098.1
00:52:56inGET/api/state20094.3
00:52:56inGET/balance200165.6

Page 114 of 828 · 41383 rows · newer · older