JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 86298 GBOut 83072 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 970 in · 0 outexported 07:55:58 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises13270.012295.0975.019.5019.500.00
Edinburgh cloud9212.08440.0772.015.4415.440.00
Civo London5168.04705.0463.09.269.260.00
Manchester cloud23988.023977.011.00.220.220.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud31855.031345.0510.010.2010.200.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /accessibility372
in GET /api/session178
in GET /api/health110
in POST /api/device/session88
in GET /flow/start46
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]46
in POST /api/agent/session43
in GET /flow/return38
in POST /api/device/lease29
in GET /api/gov/channel7
in POST /api/gov/mirror6
in GET /api/door/help3
in GET /api/gov/atban1
in POST /api/gov/atban/spawn1
in POST /api/gov/channel1
in POST /api/gov/audit1

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
02:00:29inGET/api/monitor200503.4
02:00:29inGET/api/state200495.5
01:59:30inGET/api/monitor200156.1
01:59:30inGET/api/state200152.7
01:58:42inPOST/api/jordan-sync200107.9
01:58:42inGET/api/state200542.9
01:58:41inPOST/api/carbon2001.6
01:58:41outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 01:58:41Z)2000.1
01:58:30inGET/api/monitor20096.2
01:58:30inGET/api/state200152.7
01:58:03inGET/balance200196.5
01:58:03inGET/robots.txt4040.6
01:57:30inGET/api/monitor200138.9
01:57:30inGET/api/state200120.1
01:56:31inGET/api/monitor20097.1
01:56:31inGET/api/state200153.9
01:55:31inGET/api/monitor200154.3
01:55:31inGET/api/state200159.1
01:54:31inGET/api/monitor200136.4
01:54:31inGET/api/state200158.1
01:53:39inPOST/api/jordan-sync200289.0
01:53:39inGET/api/state200326.4
01:53:38inPOST/api/carbon2000.4
01:53:38outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 01:53:38Z)2000.1
01:53:32inGET/api/monitor200167.4
01:53:32inGET/api/state200229.9
01:52:32inGET/api/monitor20091.7
01:52:32inGET/api/state200154.1
01:51:33inGET/api/monitor200156.0
01:51:33inGET/api/state20070.8
01:50:33inGET/api/monitor20095.4
01:50:33inGET/api/state200154.8
01:49:33inGET/api/monitor20097.5
01:49:33inGET/api/state200153.6
01:48:37inPOST/api/jordan-sync200755.0
01:48:36inGET/api/state200226.2
01:48:36inPOST/api/carbon2003.2
01:48:36outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 01:48:36Z)2003.0
01:48:33inGET/api/monitor200168.5
01:48:33inGET/api/state200178.3
01:47:34inGET/api/monitor20092.7
01:47:33inGET/api/state200144.3
01:46:34inGET/api/monitor200116.2
01:46:34inGET/api/state200141.8
01:45:34inGET/api/monitor200109.6
01:45:34inGET/api/state200119.9
01:44:40inGET/api/monitor200253.3
01:44:40inGET/api/state200212.4
01:43:54inPOST/api/attack200115.9
01:43:54inGET/api/state200227.9

Page 115 of 832 · 41588 rows · newer · older