JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 86668 GBOut 83442 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 861 in · 0 outexported 08:51:00 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises13270.012665.0605.012.1012.100.00
Edinburgh cloud9212.08440.0772.015.4415.440.00
Civo London5168.04705.0463.09.269.260.00
Manchester cloud24358.023977.0381.07.627.620.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud31855.031345.0510.010.2010.200.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /accessibility352
in GET /api/health109
in GET /api/session97
in POST /api/device/session87
in GET /flow/start42
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]42
in POST /api/agent/session40
in GET /flow/return38
in POST /api/device/lease29
in POST /api/gov/mirror12
in GET /api/gov/channel7
in GET /api/door/help2
in GET /cmd_sco1
in GET /api/gov/atban1
in POST /api/gov/atban/spawn1
in POST /api/gov/channel1

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
02:43:10inGET/api/monitor200109.6
02:43:10inGET/api/state200157.2
02:42:09inGET/api/monitor200154.5
02:42:09inGET/api/state200112.6
02:41:11inGET/api/monitor200572.6
02:41:10inGET/api/state200248.2
02:40:10inGET/api/monitor200325.8
02:40:10inGET/api/state200240.8
02:39:11inGET/api/monitor20095.2
02:39:11inGET/api/state200180.1
02:38:12inGET/api/monitor200130.2
02:38:12inGET/api/state200158.0
02:37:12inGET/api/monitor200107.3
02:37:12inGET/api/state200124.8
02:36:12inGET/api/monitor200154.4
02:36:12inGET/api/state200113.1
02:35:12inGET/api/monitor200104.7
02:35:12inGET/api/state200214.9
02:34:13inGET/api/monitor200112.5
02:34:13inGET/api/state200146.3
02:33:14inGET/api/monitor200399.8
02:33:13inGET/api/state200171.2
02:32:14inGET/api/monitor200169.6
02:32:13inGET/api/state200232.1
02:31:14inGET/api/monitor200133.3
02:31:14inGET/api/state200339.0
02:30:15inGET/api/monitor200173.2
02:30:15inGET/api/state200227.6
02:29:15inGET/api/monitor200195.8
02:29:15inGET/api/state200250.6
02:28:16inGET/api/monitor200201.0
02:28:15inGET/api/state200237.2
02:27:17inGET/api/monitor200139.9
02:27:16inGET/api/state200295.8
02:26:17inGET/api/monitor200219.4
02:26:16inGET/api/state200368.6
02:25:55inPOST/api/restore200174.2
02:25:17inGET/api/monitor20095.2
02:25:17inGET/api/state200139.8
02:24:17inGET/api/monitor20098.7
02:24:17inGET/api/state200156.8
02:23:54inPOST/api/attack200181.6
02:23:54inGET/api/state200223.1
02:23:46inPOST/api/jordan-sync200356.6
02:23:45inGET/api/state200515.6
02:23:45inPOST/api/carbon2000.3
02:23:45outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 02:23:45Z)2000.1
02:23:18inGET/api/monitor200179.1
02:23:18inGET/api/state200191.2
02:22:18inGET/api/monitor200154.5

Page 116 of 835 · 41749 rows · newer · older