JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 87178 GBOut 83952 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 1743 in · 0 outexported 09:51:02 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises13670.012665.01005.020.1020.100.00
Edinburgh cloud9212.08440.0772.015.4415.440.00
Civo London5168.04705.0463.09.269.260.00
Manchester cloud24468.023977.0491.09.829.820.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud31855.031855.00.00.000.000.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /api/session925
in GET /accessibility336
in GET /api/health113
in POST /api/device/session87
in POST /api/agent/session73
in GET /flow/start63
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]50
in GET /flow/return38
in POST /api/device/lease29
in GET /api/gov/channel6
in GET /api/me6
in POST /api/gov/channel5
in GET /api/gov/atban4
in POST /api/gov/atban/spawn4
in GET /api/door/help3
in POST /api/gov/audit1

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
03:42:46inGET/api/state200120.9
03:41:47inGET/api/monitor200173.7
03:41:47inGET/api/state200160.0
03:40:47inGET/api/monitor200147.9
03:40:47inGET/api/state200272.0
03:39:48inGET/api/monitor200116.0
03:39:48inGET/api/state200154.4
03:38:49inGET/api/monitor20092.4
03:38:49inGET/api/state200156.2
03:37:49inGET/api/monitor200165.7
03:37:49inGET/api/state200163.3
03:36:50inGET/api/monitor20093.7
03:36:50inGET/api/state200157.5
03:35:51inGET/api/monitor20096.3
03:35:50inGET/api/state200148.1
03:34:50inGET/api/monitor200154.7
03:34:50inGET/api/state200123.8
03:33:51inGET/api/monitor200103.8
03:33:51inGET/api/state200142.3
03:32:52inGET/api/monitor20096.3
03:32:52inGET/api/state200156.6
03:31:51inGET/api/monitor20094.3
03:31:51inGET/api/state200102.9
03:30:52inGET/api/monitor200157.4
03:30:52inGET/api/state200209.2
03:29:53inGET/api/monitor20095.6
03:29:53inGET/api/state200154.2
03:28:54inGET/api/monitor200220.4
03:28:54inGET/api/state200141.5
03:27:55inGET/api/monitor200148.6
03:27:55inGET/api/state200160.3
03:26:55inGET/api/monitor200150.9
03:26:55inGET/api/state200324.0
03:25:55inGET/api/monitor200123.2
03:25:55inGET/api/state200113.0
03:24:56inGET/api/monitor200122.9
03:24:56inGET/api/state200135.6
03:23:56inGET/api/monitor20096.5
03:23:56inGET/api/state20092.7
03:23:54inPOST/api/attack200110.3
03:23:54inGET/api/state200153.0
03:22:57inGET/api/monitor200153.9
03:22:57inGET/api/state200194.7
03:21:57inGET/api/monitor200139.9
03:21:56inGET/api/state200154.0
03:20:56inGET/api/monitor200120.6
03:20:56inGET/api/state200163.3
03:19:57inGET/api/monitor20089.9
03:19:57inGET/api/state200130.0
03:18:57inGET/api/monitor200146.3

Page 117 of 839 · 41926 rows · newer · older