JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 87908 GBOut 84682 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 1591 in · 0 outexported 10:51:04 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises13670.012915.0755.015.1015.100.00
Edinburgh cloud9212.08440.0772.015.4415.440.00
Civo London5168.04705.0463.09.269.260.00
Manchester cloud24468.024457.011.00.220.220.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud32585.031855.0730.014.6014.600.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /api/session792
in GET /accessibility364
in GET /api/health109
in POST /api/device/session87
in GET /flow/start42
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]42
in POST /api/agent/session39
in GET /flow/return39
in POST /api/device/lease29
in GET /api/me18
in GET /api/gov/channel7
in POST /api/gov/mirror6
in POST /api/gov/channel6
in GET /api/gov/atban4
in POST /api/gov/atban/spawn4
in GET /api/door/help3

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
04:41:24inGET/api/monitor20093.8
04:41:24inGET/api/state200104.9
04:40:25inGET/api/monitor20093.7
04:40:25inGET/api/state200164.4
04:39:24inGET/api/monitor200108.4
04:39:24inGET/api/state200157.3
04:38:25inGET/api/monitor20097.7
04:38:25inGET/api/state200155.4
04:37:25inGET/api/monitor20092.9
04:37:25inGET/api/state200136.5
04:36:26inGET/api/monitor20090.1
04:36:26inGET/api/state200141.3
04:35:26inGET/api/monitor200177.6
04:35:26inGET/api/state200162.9
04:34:27inGET/api/monitor200133.0
04:34:27inGET/api/state200178.4
04:33:27inGET/api/monitor200456.9
04:33:27inGET/api/state200180.1
04:32:28inGET/api/monitor200106.4
04:32:28inGET/api/state200152.1
04:31:28inGET/api/monitor200141.8
04:31:28inGET/api/state200121.4
04:30:28inGET/api/monitor20095.4
04:30:28inGET/api/state200150.8
04:29:29inGET/api/monitor200147.9
04:29:29inGET/api/state200127.2
04:28:29inGET/api/monitor200134.3
04:28:29inGET/api/state200148.2
04:27:29inGET/api/monitor200131.4
04:27:29inGET/api/state200206.2
04:26:30inGET/api/monitor200119.4
04:26:30inGET/api/state200113.0
04:25:56inPOST/api/restore200261.7
04:25:30inGET/api/monitor20098.3
04:25:30inGET/api/state200163.1
04:24:31inGET/api/monitor200106.9
04:24:31inGET/api/state200125.2
04:23:55inPOST/api/attack200105.8
04:23:55inGET/api/state200167.8
04:23:31inGET/api/monitor20098.4
04:23:31inGET/api/state200164.7
04:22:32inGET/api/monitor200147.2
04:22:32inGET/api/state200187.8
04:21:33inGET/api/monitor20095.3
04:21:33inGET/api/state200156.0
04:20:33inGET/api/monitor200115.8
04:20:32inGET/api/state200153.9
04:19:33inGET/api/monitor200200.9
04:19:33inGET/api/state200157.0
04:18:34inGET/api/monitor200151.8

Page 118 of 843 · 42103 rows · newer · older