JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 87908 GBOut 84682 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 1180 in · 0 outexported 11:41:06 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises13670.012915.0755.015.1015.100.00
Edinburgh cloud9212.08440.0772.015.4415.440.00
Civo London5168.04705.0463.09.269.260.00
Manchester cloud24468.024457.011.00.220.220.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud32585.031855.0730.014.6014.600.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /api/session433
in GET /accessibility367
in GET /api/health113
in POST /api/device/session87
in POST /api/device/lease26
in POST /api/gov/mirror25
in GET /flow/start22
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]22
in POST /api/agent/session19
in GET /flow/return19
in GET /api/gov/channel9
in GET /api/me5
in GET /api/door/help3
in GET /api/join/schema3
in GET /api/door/state3
in GET /health3
in GET /api/gov/atban2
in POST /api/gov/atban/spawn2
in POST /api/gov/channel2
in GET /magento_version2
in GET /rest/default/V1/store/storeConfigs2
in GET /rest/V1/store/storeConfigs2
in GET /rest/all/V1/store/storeConfigs2
in GET /api/edgebank/accounts1
in GET /api/passkey/options1
in POST /api/gov/audit1
in GET /api/edgebank/applications1
in GET /api/record/care1
in GET /api/edgebank/statements1
in GET /api/edgebank/payments/payees1

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
05:25:04inGET/api/state200104.1
05:24:04inGET/api/monitor200178.6
05:24:04inGET/api/state200188.2
05:23:55inPOST/api/attack200148.7
05:23:55inGET/api/state200123.8
05:23:05inGET/api/monitor20099.0
05:23:05inGET/api/state200155.1
05:22:05inGET/api/monitor200105.1
05:22:05inGET/api/state200104.8
05:21:06inGET/api/monitor200106.1
05:21:06inGET/api/state200156.2
05:20:06inGET/api/monitor200132.0
05:20:06inGET/api/state200151.6
05:19:06inGET/api/monitor200191.8
05:19:06inGET/api/state200154.8
05:18:08inGET/api/monitor20090.2
05:18:08inGET/api/state200128.1
05:17:07inGET/api/monitor20094.4
05:17:07inGET/api/state200156.0
05:16:07inGET/api/monitor200103.5
05:16:07inGET/api/state200160.9
05:15:08inGET/api/monitor200151.9
05:15:07inGET/api/state200151.7
05:14:08inGET/api/monitor200143.6
05:14:08inGET/api/state200162.4
05:13:08inGET/api/monitor200114.3
05:13:08inGET/api/state200160.2
05:12:08inGET/api/monitor200153.1
05:12:08inGET/api/state200144.0
05:11:10inGET/api/monitor200132.0
05:11:10inGET/api/state200570.6
05:10:09inGET/api/monitor20092.1
05:10:09inGET/api/state200153.2
05:09:10inGET/api/monitor200122.2
05:09:10inGET/api/state200122.7
05:08:11inGET/api/monitor200161.7
05:08:10inGET/api/state200156.0
05:07:11inGET/api/monitor20089.4
05:07:11inGET/api/state200149.4
05:06:12inGET/api/monitor20096.4
05:06:12inGET/api/state200156.5
05:05:13inGET/api/monitor200181.9
05:05:13inGET/api/state200149.2
05:04:13inGET/api/monitor200170.5
05:04:13inGET/api/state200161.0
05:03:56inPOST/api/attack200338.9
05:03:55inGET/api/state200254.9
05:03:14inGET/api/monitor200191.8
05:03:14inGET/api/state200161.7
05:02:14inGET/api/monitor200159.5

Page 119 of 845 · 42247 rows · newer · older