JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 88788 GBOut 85562 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 976 in · 0 outexported 12:26:08 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises14290.013065.01225.024.5024.500.00
Edinburgh cloud9212.08440.0772.015.4415.440.00
Civo London5168.04705.0463.09.269.260.00
Manchester cloud24728.024457.0271.05.425.420.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud32585.032585.00.00.000.000.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /accessibility359
in GET /api/health110
in POST /api/device/session87
in GET /api/session80
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]45
in GET /flow/start44
in POST /api/agent/session41
in GET /flow/return41
in POST /api/device/lease29
in POST /api/gov/mirror16
in GET /api/gov/channel16
in GET /api/gov/atban12
in POST /api/gov/atban/spawn12
in GET /api/join/schema9
in POST /api/join/individual9
in GET /api/claim/:id7
in GET /api/admin/organisation6
in POST /api/admin/organisation6
in GET /api/portal/org/overview6
in POST /api/claim/:id5
in GET /api/rooms5
in GET /j/:id5
in GET /claim/:id5
in GET /api/door/help4
in GET /api/me3
in POST /api/gov/channel3
in POST /api/gov/audit2
in POST /api/join/organisation/submit2
in POST /api/join/organisation/email/verify2
in OPTIONS /api/join/individual1
in GET /api/join/organisation/status1
in POST /api/join/finish1
in POST /api/portal/org/invite1
in POST /api/rooms1

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
06:05:56inPOST/api/restore200122.3
06:05:48inGET/api/monitor200124.7
06:05:48inGET/api/state200154.2
06:04:48inGET/api/monitor200121.5
06:04:48inGET/api/state200257.5
06:03:55inPOST/api/attack200184.8
06:03:55inGET/api/state200133.9
06:03:49inGET/api/monitor200107.0
06:03:49inGET/api/state200192.8
06:02:51inGET/api/monitor200119.8
06:02:50inGET/api/state200177.9
06:01:50inGET/api/monitor200193.0
06:01:50inGET/api/state200237.7
06:00:51inGET/api/monitor200141.0
06:00:51inGET/api/state200153.8
05:59:52inGET/api/monitor200149.7
05:59:52inGET/api/state200160.9
05:58:53inGET/api/monitor200104.6
05:58:53inGET/api/state200202.3
05:57:52inGET/api/monitor200151.0
05:57:52inGET/api/state200141.3
05:56:53inGET/api/monitor20095.2
05:56:53inGET/api/state200161.0
05:55:53inGET/api/monitor20091.9
05:55:53inGET/api/state200131.2
05:54:55inGET/api/monitor20096.5
05:54:55inGET/api/state200153.6
05:53:54inGET/api/monitor20097.4
05:53:54inGET/api/state200125.2
05:52:55inGET/api/monitor200108.4
05:52:55inGET/api/state200215.3
05:51:55inGET/api/monitor200244.1
05:51:55inGET/api/state200182.7
05:50:54inGET/api/monitor20092.5
05:50:54inGET/api/state200102.0
05:49:55inGET/api/monitor20092.4
05:49:55inGET/api/state20079.1
05:48:56inGET/api/monitor200145.0
05:48:55inGET/api/state200150.4
05:47:56inGET/api/monitor200186.7
05:47:55inGET/api/state200151.9
05:46:56inGET/api/monitor20090.5
05:46:56inGET/api/state200158.9
05:45:57inGET/api/monitor200167.8
05:45:57inGET/api/state200173.0
05:45:56inPOST/api/restore200167.5
05:44:57inGET/api/monitor200155.6
05:44:57inGET/api/state200156.2
05:43:58inGET/api/monitor200741.8
05:43:58inGET/api/state200935.4

Page 120 of 848 · 42386 rows · newer · older