JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 88788 GBOut 85562 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 816 in · 0 outexported 13:01:10 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises14290.013065.01225.024.5024.500.00
Edinburgh cloud9212.08440.0772.015.4415.440.00
Civo London5168.04705.0463.09.269.260.00
Manchester cloud24728.024457.0271.05.425.420.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud32585.032585.00.00.000.000.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /accessibility368
in GET /api/health109
in POST /api/device/session87
in POST /api/gov/mirror47
in POST /api/device/lease29
in POST /api/join/organisation/submit28
in POST /api/portal/org/invite26
in POST /api/admin/organisation24
in GET /api/me21
in GET /api/join/schema14
in GET /api/join/organisation/status14
in GET /api/admin/organisation13
in GET /api/gov/channel12
in GET /api/gov/atban5
in POST /api/gov/atban/spawn5
in GET /flow/start3
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]3
in GET /api/door/help3
in POST /api/gov/audit3
in POST /api/gov/channel2

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
06:45:28inGET/api/monitor20094.3
06:45:28inGET/api/state200141.7
06:44:28inGET/api/monitor20093.4
06:44:28inGET/api/state200152.5
06:43:56inPOST/api/attack20097.6
06:43:55inGET/api/state200143.1
06:43:29inGET/api/monitor20099.6
06:43:29inGET/api/state200147.4
06:42:30inGET/api/monitor200130.9
06:42:30inGET/api/state200188.6
06:41:30inGET/api/monitor200168.5
06:41:30inGET/api/state200122.9
06:40:31inGET/api/monitor200158.2
06:40:31inGET/api/state200151.3
06:39:31inGET/api/monitor200155.2
06:39:31inGET/api/state200163.0
06:38:32inGET/api/monitor200127.8
06:38:32inGET/api/state200125.1
06:37:33inGET/api/monitor20095.5
06:37:32inGET/api/state200147.7
06:36:33inGET/api/monitor200116.9
06:36:33inGET/api/state200299.0
06:35:34inGET/api/monitor200115.0
06:35:34inGET/api/state200234.9
06:34:35inGET/api/monitor200201.7
06:34:35inGET/api/state200151.9
06:33:35inGET/api/monitor200113.2
06:33:35inGET/api/state200151.0
06:32:36inGET/api/monitor20096.4
06:32:36inGET/api/state200151.2
06:31:36inGET/api/monitor200110.3
06:31:36inGET/api/state200150.7
06:30:37inGET/api/monitor20098.2
06:30:37inGET/api/state200138.4
06:29:37inGET/api/monitor200171.6
06:29:37inGET/api/state200146.3
06:28:37inGET/api/monitor200125.6
06:28:37inGET/api/state200223.3
06:27:37inGET/api/monitor20096.1
06:27:37inGET/api/state200177.0
06:26:38inGET/api/monitor200194.2
06:26:38inGET/api/state200204.1
06:25:56inPOST/api/restore200277.3
06:25:39inGET/api/monitor200123.3
06:25:39inGET/api/state200157.6
06:24:40inGET/api/monitor200158.2
06:24:40inGET/api/state200166.6
06:23:55inPOST/api/attack200125.2
06:23:55inGET/api/state200154.4
06:23:40inGET/api/monitor200194.3

Page 121 of 851 · 42521 rows · newer · older