JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 89158 GBOut 85932 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 635 in · 0 outexported 13:51:12 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises14290.013435.0855.017.1017.100.00
Edinburgh cloud9212.08440.0772.015.4415.440.00
Civo London5168.04705.0463.09.269.260.00
Manchester cloud24728.024457.0271.05.425.420.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud32955.032585.0370.07.407.400.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /accessibility364
in GET /api/health109
in POST /api/device/session87
in POST /api/device/lease29
in POST /api/gov/mirror26
in GET /api/gov/channel9
in GET /flow/start3
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]3
in GET /api/door/help3
in POST /api/gov/channel1
in POST /api/gov/audit1

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
09:20:14inGET/api/state200169.5
09:19:14inGET/api/monitor200158.0
09:19:14inGET/api/state200126.6
09:19:07inPOST/api/jordan-sync200348.2
09:19:07inGET/api/state200118.1
09:19:07inPOST/api/carbon2000.6
09:19:07outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 09:19:07Z)2000.2
09:18:14inGET/api/monitor200132.8
09:18:14inGET/api/state200156.0
09:17:15inGET/api/monitor200154.2
09:17:15inGET/api/state200156.7
09:16:15inGET/api/monitor200206.1
09:16:15inGET/api/state200245.6
09:15:15inGET/api/monitor200108.9
09:15:15inGET/api/state200168.7
09:14:16inGET/api/monitor200239.7
09:14:16inGET/api/state200174.2
09:14:06inPOST/api/jordan-sync200145.8
09:14:06inGET/api/state200125.5
09:14:06inPOST/api/carbon2000.4
09:14:06outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 09:14:06Z)2000.1
09:13:16inGET/api/monitor200112.2
09:13:16inGET/api/state200230.1
09:12:17inGET/api/monitor200103.2
09:12:17inGET/api/state200152.1
09:11:17inGET/api/monitor200152.5
09:11:17inGET/api/state200115.2
09:10:17inGET/api/monitor20093.1
09:10:17inGET/api/state200103.1
09:09:18inGET/api/monitor200123.1
09:09:18inGET/api/state200233.4
09:09:07inPOST/api/jordan-sync200161.3
09:09:07inGET/api/state200476.5
09:09:07inPOST/api/carbon2000.4
09:09:07outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 09:09:07Z)2000.1
09:08:19inGET/api/monitor20093.9
09:08:19inGET/api/state20097.6
09:07:19inGET/api/monitor200163.1
09:07:19inGET/api/state200214.2
09:06:19inGET/api/monitor20096.7
09:06:19inGET/api/state200165.0
09:05:57inPOST/api/restore200158.3
09:05:20inGET/api/monitor200108.8
09:05:20inGET/api/state200136.6
09:04:20inGET/api/monitor200100.2
09:04:20inGET/api/state200119.8
09:04:06inPOST/api/jordan-sync200134.8
09:04:06inGET/api/state200126.9
09:04:06inPOST/api/carbon2000.4
09:04:06outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 09:04:06Z)2000.2

Page 122 of 859 · 42945 rows · newer · older