JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 89418 GBOut 86192 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 683 in · 0 outexported 14:41:14 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises14290.013435.0855.017.1017.100.00
Edinburgh cloud9212.08440.0772.015.4415.440.00
Civo London5168.04705.0463.09.269.260.00
Manchester cloud24728.024717.011.00.220.220.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud33215.032585.0630.012.6012.600.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /accessibility360
in GET /api/health109
in POST /api/device/session87
in POST /api/device/lease29
in POST /api/gov/mirror25
in GET /api/gov/channel7
in POST /4
in GET /flow/start3
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]3
in GET /api/door/help3
in GET /api/gov/atban2
in POST /api/gov/atban/spawn2
in POST /api/gov/audit1
in GET /privacy1
in GET /.git/config1
in GET /.env1
in GET /.env.local1
in GET /.env.production1
in GET /.env.staging1
in GET /.env.development1
in GET /.env.test1
in GET /.env.remote1
in GET /.env.bak1
in GET /.env.backup1
in GET /.env.save1
in GET /.env.old1
in GET /.env.sample1
in GET /.env.example1
in GET /.env.dev1
in GET /.env.prod1
in GET /.env.stage1
in GET /.env.ci1
in GET /.env.docker1
in GET /.env.live1
in GET /.env.preprod1
in GET /.env.uat1
in GET /.env.dist1
in GET /.env.swp1
in GET /.env~1
in GET /.env11
in GET /.env21
in GET /.env_copy1
in GET /.env.txt1
in GET /.env.json1
in GET /.env.yaml1
in GET /.env.yml1
in GET /app/.env1
in GET /apps/.env1
in GET /api/.env1
in GET /web/.env1
in GET /site/.env1
in GET /public/.env1
in GET /admin/.env1
in GET /backend/.env1
in GET /server/.env1
in GET /frontend/.env1
in GET /src/.env1
in GET /core/.env1
in GET /core/app/.env1
in GET /config/.env1
in GET /private/.env1

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
09:54:09inGET/api/state200202.6
09:54:09inPOST/api/carbon2000.9
09:54:09outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 09:54:09Z)2000.3
09:54:02inGET/api/monitor20099.2
09:54:02inGET/api/state200169.9
09:53:02inGET/api/monitor200167.2
09:53:02inGET/api/state200203.5
09:52:02inGET/api/monitor200116.5
09:52:02inGET/api/state200114.9
09:51:06inGET/api/monitor200166.0
09:51:05inGET/api/state200183.4
09:50:04inGET/api/monitor200109.9
09:50:04inGET/api/state200224.0
09:49:08inPOST/api/jordan-sync200196.4
09:49:08inGET/api/state200101.0
09:49:08inPOST/api/carbon2000.8
09:49:08outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 09:49:08Z)2000.3
09:49:03inGET/api/monitor20094.1
09:49:03inGET/api/state200159.4
09:48:04inGET/api/monitor20095.1
09:48:04inGET/api/state200103.5
09:47:04inGET/api/monitor200242.0
09:47:04inGET/api/state200158.8
09:46:04inGET/api/monitor200108.0
09:46:04inGET/api/state200153.1
09:45:58inPOST/api/restore200264.6
09:45:05inGET/api/monitor200269.0
09:45:04inGET/api/state200347.9
09:44:11inPOST/api/jordan-sync200193.3
09:44:10inGET/api/state200386.0
09:44:10inPOST/api/carbon2000.5
09:44:10outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 09:44:10Z)2000.2
09:44:05inGET/api/monitor200102.1
09:44:05inGET/api/state200183.4
09:43:57inPOST/api/attack200171.8
09:43:57inGET/api/state200156.9
09:43:07inGET/api/monitor200231.6
09:43:07inGET/api/state200147.0
09:42:04inGET/api/monitor200157.1
09:42:04inGET/api/state200238.9
09:41:06inGET/api/monitor200151.6
09:41:05inGET/api/state200168.6
09:40:05inGET/api/monitor200155.0
09:40:05inGET/api/state200256.0
09:39:08inPOST/api/jordan-sync200381.9
09:39:07inGET/api/state200244.5
09:39:07inPOST/api/carbon2001.0
09:39:07outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 09:39:07Z)2000.3
09:39:06inGET/api/monitor200111.0
09:39:06inGET/api/state200200.0

Page 123 of 862 · 43093 rows · newer · older